menu
2009»8th

Durango-durango Emakumeen Saria

(1.2)
2009»One day race»DurangoDurango(113.9k)

Most starts/finishes

  • Active riders
  • Nation
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Santesteban Ane111020092020
2 Spratt Amanda10920102020
3 Johansson Emma101020052016
4 van Vleuten Annemiek101020092021
5 González Lucía8720102020
6 Brand Lucinda8820092020
7 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal7720092020
8 van Dijk Ellen7620102020
9 Merino Eider7720122020
10 Pieters Amy7620102019
11 Valsecchi Silvia7620062020
12 Marche Shara6620112019
13 Gunnewijk Loes6520072014
14 Isasi Ziortza6120142020
15 Berlato Elena6620092014
16 Worrack Trixi6420052020
17 Ramírez Anna6420052015
18 Visser Adrie6620052013
19 Eskamendi Gil Dorleta6520112016
20 Vos Marianne6620062020
21 Longo Borghini Elisa6620112020
22 Becker Charlotte6620072019
23 Cromwell Tiffany6620102018
24 Ferrier-Bruneau Christelle6620072013
25 Moolman Ashleigh6620102020
26 Cantele Noemi6620052013
27 Santanyes Sandra5520052016
28 Elbusto Ainara5520132019
29 Luperini Fabiana5520052014
30 González Alicia5520142020
31 Deignan Elizabeth5520102014
32 Scandolara Valentina5520092015
33 Oyarbide Lourdes5420122020
34 Zorzi Susanna5520102017
35 Paladin Soraya5520142019
36 Brennauer Lisa5420102014
37 Henrion Ludivine5520072012
38 López Belén5320112019
39 Solera Maria5120122017
40 van der Breggen Anna5520102020
41 Vekemans Anisha5420142019
42 Llamas Lorena5420142019
43 Lichtenberg Claudia5520092016
44 Villumsen Linda5520052012
45 Sanz Ainara5220142020
46 Fiori Jennifer5420102014
47 Olaberria Leire5220062014
48 Sanchis Anna5420052016
49 Daams Jessie5520102016
50 Alcalde Cristina5420052012
51 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca4320102014
52 Cecchini Elena4420102019
53 Garcia Ana Belen4420072011
54 Kozonchuk Oxana4420092012
55 Cooke Nicole4420092012
56 Escursell Elisabet4320142020
57 Kasper Romy4420092013
58 Arndt Judith4420092012
59 Laws Sharon4420112016
60 Tamanini Luisa4320052012
61 Navarro Cristina4320122017
62 Neylan Rachel4320102015
63 Colclough Katie4320102013
64 Amialiusik Alena4420122020
65 Corazza Martina4320072012
66 Fahlin Emilia4320092016
67 Ratto Rossella4420132016
68 Pohl Stephanie4220072014
69 García Mavi4420152020
70 Guarnier Megan4420132016
71 Carretta Valentina4420092014
72 Paladin Asja4420142017
73 Taylor Carlee4420102015
74 Sandig Madeleine4420062012
75 Hohl Jennifer4320072012
76 Guderzo Tatiana4420052014
77 Bastianelli Marta4420072020
78 Casanova María4220132016
79 Bras Martine4420102013
80 Ljungskog Susanne4420052009
81 Rodriguez Maria Rosario4420052009
82 Teruel Alba4420162020
83 Buurman Eva4420162020
84 Decroix Lieselot4420092012
85 Schwager Patricia4320092013
86 Reis Daniela4420142019
87 Majerus Christine4420132020
88 Bitto Irene4420132016
89 Steigenga Nicole3320172020
90 Vilajosana Marta3320062010
91 Cauz Francesca3320122017
92 Dijkman Petra3320102012
93 Rodríguez Gloria3220142017
94 Whitelaw Vicki3320092011
95 Martinez Cristina3120162020
96 Lanz Paula3020142019
97 Larrarte Eukene3220162020
98 Pereira Ilda3320142017
99 Epelde Mireia3220072014
100 de Vries Marijn3320112014