Search:  
topLogin

2009»8th Durango-durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2)

2009  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Cantele NoemiBigla Cycling Team 27Bigla Cycling Team402:49:402:49:40
2 Arndt JudithTeam Columbia Women 32Team Columbia Women30,,,,
3 Johansson Emma 2516,,,,
4 Abbott MaraTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women12,,,,
5 Cooke NicoleVision 1 Racing 26Vision 1 Racing100:480:48
6 Pučinskaitė EditaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 33Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago8,,0:48
7 Ryan CarlaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team6,,0:48
8 Luperini FabianaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 35Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors30:500:50
9 Martisova JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago0:570:57
10 Anderson KimTeam Columbia Women 41Team Columbia Women,,0:57
11 Andruk AlonaSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 21Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi,,0:57
12 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 29Leontien.nl2:022:02
13 Blaak ChantalLeontien.nl 19Leontien.nl,,2:02
14 Melchers MirjamTeam Flexpoint 33Team Flexpoint1:02:021:02:02
15 Villumsen LindaTeam Columbia Women 24Team Columbia Women2:022:02
16 Whitelaw VickiVision 1 Racing 32Vision 1 Racing,,2:02
17 Lichtenberg ClaudiaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,2:02
18 Brzezna Paulina 27,,2:02
19 Berlato ElenaSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 20Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi,,2:02
20 Guderzo TatianaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 24Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago2:062:06
21 Beltman ChantalTeam Columbia Women 32Team Columbia Women2:542:54
22 Brand LucindaLeontien.nl 19Leontien.nl,,2:54
23 van Vleuten AnnemiekDSB Bank - Nederland bloeit 26DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit3:283:28
24 Henrion Ludivine 25,,3:28
25 Pijnenborg Mascha 27,,3:28
26 Carretta ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,3:28
27 Ferrier-bruneau ChristelleVision 1 Racing 29Vision 1 Racing,,3:28
28 Donadoni AliceGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 20Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,3:28
29 Fahlin EmiliaTeam Columbia Women 20Team Columbia Women,,3:28
30 Andreasson VeronicaBigla Cycling Team 28Bigla Cycling Team,,3:28
31 Decroix LieselotCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team,,3:28
32 Garcia Antequera AnaBizkaia - Durango - Champion System 28Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System2:03:282:03:28
33 Schwager PatriciaCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team3:283:28
34 Graus AndreaBigla Cycling Team 29Bigla Cycling Team,,3:28
35 Elemans SaskiaTeam Flexpoint 32Team Flexpoint1:03:281:03:28
36 Gil Parra Laeticia 3:283:28
37 Sandig MadeleineEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 25Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung,,3:28
38 Baccaille MoniaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago3:323:32
39 Corazza MartinaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 30Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,3:32
40 Ljungskog SusanneTeam Flexpoint 33Team Flexpoint1:03:321:03:32
41 Bravo Rosa María 323:413:41
42 Iturriaga Echevarria EneritzSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 28Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi4:374:37
43 Josefsson CatrineBizkaia - Durango - Champion System 23Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System2:04:372:04:37
44 Žiliūtė DianaSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 33Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi4:374:37
45 Kozonchuk OxanaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 21Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,4:37
46 Vilajosana MartaTeam Cmax Dila 34Team Cmax Dila,,4:37
47 Boyd KayteeMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 31Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,4:37
48 Aubry EmilieCervelo Test Team 20Cervelo Test Team,,4:37
49 Kasper RomyEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 21Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung,,4:37
50 Oliveira FlaviaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:37
51 Hohl JenniferBigla Cycling Team 23Bigla Cycling Team,,4:37
52 Lindberg MarieEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 21Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung4:564:56
53 Foresi LorenaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 21Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,4:56
54 Azzini EmanuelaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 27Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,4:56
55 Scandolara ValentinaSafi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 19Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi6:026:02
56 Santesteban Ane 186:236:23
57 Rodriguez Maria Rosario 26,,6:23
58 Visser AdrieDSB Bank - Nederland bloeit 25DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit,,6:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th June 2009
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-1.2Durango-durango Emakumeen Saria logo

Websites:
www.duranguesa.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07553 sec.