1 45
TT 31 Team Sunweb 125 75 3:30:24
2 15
Classic 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 85 55 0:55 0:55
3 42
Classic 22 Team Sunweb 70 40 ,, 0:55
4 221
Classic 28 BTC City Ljubljana 60 32 ,, 0:55
5 31
Classic 35 Mitchelton-Scott 50 28 ,, 0:55
6 2
Climber 32 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 40 24 ,, 0:55
7 73
Climber 34 Movistar Team 35 20 ,, 0:55
8 64
Climber 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing 30 18 ,, 0:55
9 104
Sprint 19 Hitec Products 25 16 1:47 1:47
10 11
Classic 21 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20 14 ,, 1:47
11 52
Sprint 27 Alé Cipollini 15 12 ,, 1:47
12 141
Sprint 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 10 10 ,, 1:47
13 65
Classic 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 8 ,, 1:47
14 194
Sprint 30 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 5 7 ,, 1:47
15 14
Sprint 19 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 6 ,, 1:47
16 225
TT 19 BTC City Ljubljana 3 5 ,, 1:47
17 171
Climber 24 Cylance Pro Cycling 3 4 ,, 1:47
18 84
Sprint 21 Astana Womens Team 3 3 ,, 1:47
19 41
Climber 20 Team Sunweb 3 2 ,, 1:47
20 161
Classic 20 Valcar PBM 3 1 ,, 1:47
21 1
Classic 28 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 3 ,, 1:47
22 174
Sprint 34 Cylance Pro Cycling 3 ,, 1:47
23 266
Climber 27 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 3 ,, 1:47
24 235
Climber 19 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 3 ,, 1:47
25 -
TT 24 Team Virtu Cycling Women 3 ,, 1:47
26 96
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:47
27 5
TT 30 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 1:47
28 71
TT 27 Movistar Team ,, 1:47
29 61
TT 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:47
30 132
TT 29 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:47
31 62
Classic 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:47
32 6
Classic 24 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 1:47
33 63
TT 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:47
34 191
Climber 30 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 1:47
35 102
Sprint 29 Hitec Products ,, 1:47
36 76
Sprint 21 Movistar Team ,, 1:47
37 75
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 1:47
38 233
GC 27 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 1:47
39 241
Sprint 26 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 1:47
40 81
Classic 20 Astana Womens Team ,, 1:47
41 181
Classic 26 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 1:47
42 154
Sprint 26 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 1:47
43 94
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:47
44 55
Classic 19 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:47
45 -
Classic 22 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 1:47
46 66
TT 36 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 1:47
47 24
Sprint 37 Experza-Footlogix ,, 1:47
48 152
Sprint 27 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 1:47
49 103
TT 33 Hitec Products ,, 1:47
50 101
Sprint 29 Hitec Products ,, 1:47
51 3
Climber 22 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 1:47
52 144
Sprint 27 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:47
53 72
Climber 34 Movistar Team ,, 1:47
54 142
Climber 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 1:47
55 46
Climber 24 Team Sunweb ,, 1:47
56 92
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:47
57 26
Classic 26 Experza-Footlogix ,, 1:47
58 133
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:47
59 214
Classic 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 1:47
60 134
Classic 26 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:47
61 54
TT 30 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:47
62 33
Classic 32 Mitchelton-Scott 2:02 2:02
63 44
Classic 27 Team Sunweb ,, 2:02
64 32
Sprint 28 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:02
65 35
Classic 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:02
66 34
Climber 23 Mitchelton-Scott 2:23 2:23
67 -
Climber 18 Valcar PBM ,, 2:23
68 36
Climber 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:23
69 12
Sprint 21 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3:18 3:18
70 212
TT 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 3:50 3:50
71 205
Sprint 32 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 3:50
72 105
Sprint 27 Hitec Products ,, 3:50
73 264
Sprint 21 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 3:52 3:52
74 22
Sprint 19 Experza-Footlogix ,, 3:52
75 21
TT 24 Experza-Footlogix ,, 3:52
76 155
Classic 29 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 3:52
77 211
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 3:52
78 146
Climber 18 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 3:52
79 201
Sprint 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 3:52
80 285
Classic 19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 3:52
81 56
Sprint 25 Alé Cipollini ,, 3:52
82 115
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 3:52
83 192
Sprint 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 3:52
84 -
Sprint 21 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 3:52
85 165
Classic 20 Valcar PBM ,, 3:52
86 153
Sprint 28 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 3:52
87 121
Sprint 21 BCM Nowatex Ziemia Darlowska ,, 3:52
88 224
TT 33 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 3:52
89 256
Climber 18 Isorex Cycling Team 3:56 3:56
90 91
Classic 30 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 3:56
91 43
TT 20 Team Sunweb ,, 3:56
92 4
Sprint 18 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 3:59 3:59
93 204
Sprint 24 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 4:22 4:22
94 206
Climber 36 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 5:08 5:08
95 282
Sprint 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 7:10 7:10
96 162
Classic 24 Valcar PBM 7:13 7:13
97 172
Sprint 28 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 7:13
98 -
Climber 24 ,, 7:13
99 143
Climber 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 7:13
100 164
Sprint 23 Valcar PBM ,, 7:13
101 244
Sprint 29 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 7:13
DNF -
Climber 20 -
DNF -
Climber 28 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
TT 23 -
DNF 16
TT 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF -
Classic 22 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias -
DNF 232
Sprint 19 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias -
DNF 236
Classic 22 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias -
DNF 95
TT 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 93
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 114
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 111
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 116
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 112
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 113
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 145
Climber 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 23
TT 20 Experza-Footlogix -
DNF 25
Climber 26 Experza-Footlogix -
DNF 51
Climber 26 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 53
Sprint 29 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 136
TT 20 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 261
TT 21 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 263
TT 34 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 265
TT 34 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar -
DNF 284
GC 26 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 286
GC 19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 281
GC 33 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 283
TT 43 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 271
TT 19 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 275
TT 30 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 272
Classic 25 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 276
Climber 20 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 273
Climber 19 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 274
Climber 18 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 215
Sprint 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team -
DNF 216
Classic 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team -
DNF 213
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 23 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 226
TT 29 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 252
TT 22 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 253
TT 21 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 254
Classic 22 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 251
Classic 20 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 255
Classic 21 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 83
TT 20 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 85
Classic 25 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 86
Sprint 24 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 82
Classic 20 Astana Womens Team -
DNF -
TT 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF -
Climber 28 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 176
Sprint 25 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 243
Climber 23 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 245
GC 22 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 246
Sprint 23 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 242
TT 23 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 183
GC 21 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling -
DNF 184
Classic 18 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling -
DNF 185
TT 20 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling -
DNF 182
Climber 24 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling -
DNF 163
Classic 19 Valcar PBM -
DNF 77
Climber 30 Movistar Team -
DNF 202
Classic 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team -
DNF 203
Classic 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team -
DNF 293
TT 31 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team -
DNF 291
TT 28 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team -
DNF 295
TT 31 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team -
DNF 296
Sprint 20 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team -
DNF 124
Classic 18 BCM Nowatex Ziemia Darlowska -
DNF 125
Classic 17 BCM Nowatex Ziemia Darlowska -
DNF 122
Sprint 19 BCM Nowatex Ziemia Darlowska -
DNF 126
Sprint 17 BCM Nowatex Ziemia Darlowska -
DNS 151
Sprint 24 Team Virtu Cycling -
DNS 131
TT 29 Wiggle High5 -
DNS 175
Sprint 22 Cylance Pro Cycling -