1 6
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal 200 125 4:48:27
2 141
Sprint 23 Direct Energie 150 85 ,, 0:00
3 47
Sprint 24 Trek - Segafredo 125 60 ,, 0:00
4 171
Classic 34 Wilier - Southeast 100 50 ,, 0:00
5 61
Classic 27 Orica GreenEDGE 85 45 ,, 0:00
6 46
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo 70 40 ,, 0:00
7 51
Sprint 31 Tinkoff 60 35 ,, 0:00
8 201
Classic 26 Bora - Argon 18 50 30 ,, 0:00
9 105
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 40 26 ,, 0:00
10 32
Sprint 21 Etixx - Quick Step 35 22 ,, 0:00
11 106
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 30 20 ,, 0:00
12 147
Sprint 25 Direct Energie 25 18 ,, 0:00
13 131
Classic 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 20 16 ,, 0:00
14 122
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 15 14 ,, 0:00
15 214
Classic 20 Stölting Service Group 10 12 ,, 0:00
16 154
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 10 ,, 0:00
17 128
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 9 ,, 0:00
18 132
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5 8 ,, 0:00
19 28
Classic 22 BMC Racing Team 5 7 ,, 0:00
20 41
Classic 23 Trek - Segafredo 5 6 ,, 0:00
21 127
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 5 ,, 0:00
22 182
Sprint 26 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 5 4 ,, 0:00
23 123
Classic 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 3 ,, 0:00
24 24
TT 22 BMC Racing Team 5 2 ,, 0:00
25 156
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 1 ,, 0:00
26 12
GC 29 Movistar Team 5 ,, 0:00
27 65
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 0:00
28 71
GC 32 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 0:00
29 213
TT 23 Stölting Service Group 5 ,, 0:00
30 144
Classic 24 Direct Energie 5 ,, 0:00
31 162
GC 26 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3 ,, 0:00
32 21
Classic 30 BMC Racing Team 3 ,, 0:00
33 202
Sprint 21 Bora - Argon 18 3 ,, 0:00
34 8
Sprint 27 Lotto Soudal 3 ,, 0:00
35 31
Classic 31 Etixx - Quick Step 3 0:11 0:11
36 34
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step 3 0:12 0:12
37 1
Classic 26 Lotto Soudal 3 0:38 0:38
38 166
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3 ,, 0:38
39 3
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal 3 ,, 0:38
40 48
Sprint 28 Trek - Segafredo 3 ,, 0:38
41 87
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:38
42 74
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling ,, 0:38
43 67
Climber 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:38
44 72
Sprint 22 IAM Cycling ,, 0:38
45 204
Sprint 26 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:38
45 158
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:38
46 186
Sprint 26 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:38
47 66
Sprint 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:38
48 136
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:38
49 212
Sprint 27 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:38
50 16
Sprint 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:38
51 25
Sprint 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:38
52 155
Sprint 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:38
53 121
Classic 33 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:38
54 134
Sprint 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:38
55 27
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:38
56 58
Sprint 30 Tinkoff ,, 0:38
57 225
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:38
58 103
Sprint 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:38
59 73
GC 30 IAM Cycling ,, 0:38
60 191
Classic 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:38
61 17
TT 23 Movistar Team ,, 0:38
62 126
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:38
63 53
Sprint 34 Tinkoff ,, 0:38
64 36
Classic 25 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:38
65 38
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:38
66 227
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:38
67 194
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:38
68 94
Climber 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:38
69 2
GC 36 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:38
70 83
TT 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:38
71 75
GC 27 IAM Cycling ,, 0:38
72 181
Sprint 24 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:38
73 138
GC 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:38
74 203
Sprint 28 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:38
75 207
Sprint 32 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:38
76 135
Classic 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:38
77 95
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:38
78 148
Sprint 33 Direct Energie ,, 0:38
79 45
TT 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:38
80 133
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:38
81 57
Classic 27 Tinkoff ,, 0:38
82 142
Sprint 28 Direct Energie ,, 0:38
83 145
Sprint 34 Direct Energie ,, 0:38
84 107
Sprint 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:38
85 161
Sprint 29 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:38
86 23
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:38
87 84
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:38
88 124
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:38
89 82
Classic 24 Team Katusha ,, 0:38
90 43
Sprint 22 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:38
91 18
Sprint 33 Movistar Team ,, 0:38
92 137
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:50 0:50
93 102
Classic 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:50
94 187
Classic 25 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:50
95 35
TT 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:50
96 164
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:50
97 44
TT 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:50
98 188
Sprint 23 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:50
99 5
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:50
100 4
Sprint 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:50
101 22
TT 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:50
102 165
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:50
103 85
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:50
104 101
Sprint 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:50
105 108
Classic 33 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:50
106 183
Sprint 27 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:50
107 206
Sprint 27 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:50
108 185
Sprint 28 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:50
109 96
TT 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:50
110 88
Classic 22 Team Katusha 1:46 1:46
111 125
Classic 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:20 3:20
DNF 98
Classic 21 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 97
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 93
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 26
GC 29 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 163
Climber 20 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 168
Sprint 22 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 167
Sprint 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 193
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 196
TT 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 198
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 195
Sprint 31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 151
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 157
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 152
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 146
TT 24 Direct Energie -
DNF 143
Sprint 23 Direct Energie -
DNF 176
Sprint 27 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 172
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 175
GC 24 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 178
Sprint 25 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 174
Sprint 25 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 177
GC 23 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 173
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast -
DNF 64
Sprint 29 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 62
TT 28 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 68
TT 38 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 86
Sprint 35 Team Katusha -
DNF 42
Classic 32 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 37
Sprint 33 Etixx - Quick Step -
DNF 104
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo -
DNF 208
Sprint 25 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 216
Sprint 36 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 215
TT 26 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 218
GC 20 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 217
Sprint 21 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 228
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 222
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 226
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 221
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 224
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 223
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 76
Classic 25 IAM Cycling -
DNF 78
Sprint 34 IAM Cycling -
DNF 7
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 184
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton -
DNF 55
Sprint 23 Tinkoff -
DNF 54
Classic 22 Tinkoff -
DNF 52
Sprint 22 Tinkoff -
DNF 56
Climber 23 Tinkoff -
DNS 33
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step -
DNS 211
Sprint 29 Stölting Service Group -