Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»74th Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Roeselare  ›  Waregem   (182.6k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Devolder Stijn171520032019
2 Hayman Mathew131320022018
3 Hammond Roger121219982011
4 Terpstra Niki121220082019
5 Eeckhout Niko111020012013
6 van Petegem Peter101019972007
7 Knaven Servais101019972010
8 Michaelsen Lars101019962007
9 Marcato Marco101020082019
10 Vanlandschoot James101020032015
11 Boonen Tom101020032014
12 Wynants Maarten10920062019
13 de Waele Bert10920022012
14 Nuyens Nick9920032014
15 Lemoine Cyril9920052019
16 Mattan Nico9919972007
17 Maes Nikolas9820072018
18 Scheirlinckx Staf9820032013
19 Docker Mitchell9720102019
20 Chavanel Sylvain8820082018
21 de Jongh Steven8819992008
22 Leukemans Björn8820012014
23 Hoffman Tristan8819962004
24 de Vreese Laurens8820112019
25 Keukeleire Jens8820112019
26 Klier Andreas8819992013
27 Van Asbroeck Tom8720122019
28 Barbé Koen8720052013
29 Houle Hugo8720122019
30 Hunt Jeremy8720032012
31 Pichot Alexandre8720102019
32 van Dijk Stefan8720032013
33 Gène Yohann8620102018
34 Petit Adrien8620122019
35 Debusschere Jens8620122019
36 Bagdonas Gediminas8620112019
37 Wallays Jelle7720112018
38 Guesdon Frédéric7720002010
39 Božič Borut7720082018
40 De Clercq Hans7719972004
41 Trusov Nikolay7720102017
42 Mondory Lloyd7720052014
43 Farazijn Peter7719982005
44 Van Hoecke Gijs7720132019
45 Scheirlinckx Bert7720022011
46 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume7720122018
47 Steels Tom7719952007
48 van Heeswijk Max7719982008
49 Peers Chris7719982004
50 Høj Frank7719982010
51 Planckaert Jo7719932004
52 Sentjens Roy7720032010
53 McEwen Robbie7719972010
54 de Kort Koen7620092019
55 Steegmans Gert7620052015
56 Keisse Iljo7620122019
57 Sieberg Marcel7620082019
58 Vanspeybrouck Pieter7620102019
59 Lampaert Yves7620132019
60 Ventoso Francisco José7620122018
61 Stamsnijder Tom7520072017
62 Curvers Roy7320102019
63 Gruzdev Dmitriy7320122019
64 Vantomme Maxime6620102018
65 Willems Frederik6620052014
66 Amorison Frédéric6620052012
67 Kreder Wesley6620132018
68 Hulsmans Kevin6620042013
69 Museeuw Johan6619892004
70 Ligthart Pim6620122019
71 Tchmil Andrei6619962002
72 Cooke Baden6620022011
73 Breschel Matti6620052017
74 Vierhouten Aart6619982008
75 Löwik Gerben6620012008
76 Roelandts Jürgen6620082019
77 Vandenbergh Stijn6620082019
78 van Bon Léon6619972004
79 Schotte Briek6619451959
80 Hutarovich Yauheni6620092016
81 Cretskens Wilfried6620012010
82 Vanhaecke Michel6619992004
83 Selig Rüdiger6520122018
84 Drucker Jempy6520132019
85 Gatto Oscar6520122017
86 van Emden Jos6520092015
87 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav6520132018
88 Burghardt Marcus6520052016
89 Muravyev Dmitriy6520062014
90 Vanbilsen Kenneth6520122019
91 Bauer Jack6520122019
92 Sijmens Nico6420042013
93 Zabel Rick6420142019
94 Veuchelen Frederik6420062015
95 Jans Roy6320122019
96 Gaudin Damien6320132019
97 Theuns Edward5520152019
98 Backaert Frederik5520152019
99 Trouvé Kristof5519982005
100 Ghyselinck Jan5520102014
101 Ljungqvist Marcus5520032008
102 Van Avermaet Greg5520082018
103 Sütterlin Jasha5520142019
104 Küng Stefan5520152019
105 Kristoff Alexander5520112019
106 Kreder Raymond5520132017
107 Desmet Tom5519982002
108 De Weert Kevin5520032010
109 Grabsch Ralf5519982005
110 Peeters Wilfried5519962001
111 Bak Lars Ytting5520082019
112 Rowe Luke5520122019
113 Farrar Tyler5520072015
114 Haussler Heinrich5520092019
115 Piziks Arvis5519962003
116 Stannard Ian5520102018
117 Schillinger Andreas5520112019
118 Cappelle Andy5520032012
119 Johansen Allan5520042008
120 Jacobs Pieter5520102015
121 Posthuma Joost5520062011
122 Benoot Tiesj5520152019
123 van Winden Dennis5520112019
124 Veelers Tom5520082013
125 Hinault Sébastien5520042013
126 den Bakker Maarten5519982007
127 Verheyen Geert5520002011
128 Vansevenant Wim5519972007
129 Hvastija Martin5519972002
130 Wrolich Peter5519992010
131 Wauters Marc5519982004
132 Vanmarcke Sep5520102018
133 Van Impe Kevin5520052011
134 Auger Ludovic5519972003
135 Laporte Christophe5420152019
136 Van Lerberghe Bert5420152019
137 Sénéchal Florian5420142019
138 Turgot Sébastien5420102015
139 Tjallingii Maarten5420072015
140 Pedersen Mads5420152019
141 Mørkøv Michael5420112015
142 Eichler Markus5420072013
143 Sutton Chris5420102014
144 Tsatevich Alexey5420122017
145 Klostergaard Kasper5420072012
146 Ista Kevyn5420102017
147 Irizar Markel5420102016
148 Vaitkus Tomas5420052013
149 Teunissen Mike5420152019
150 Haller Marco5320122018
151 Sagan Juraj5320152019
152 van Poppel Danny5320132019
153 Langeveld Sebastian5320102019
154 Porsev Alexander5320122017
155 Saramotins Aleksejs5320122017
156 Naesen Oliver5320152019
157 Durbridge Luke5320132018
158 Goss Matthew5320092015
159 Schär Michael5320082019
160 Steels Stijn5320132018
161 Kirsch Alex5320152019
162 de Backer Bert5320112019
163 Rasch Gabriel5320092014
164 Dehaes Kenny5320082018
165 Beppu Fumiyuki5220072017
166 Van Staeyen Michael5220112018
167 Hepburn Michael5220132019
168 Kruopis Aidis5120122018
169 Schwarzmann Michael5120132019
170 Kolář Michael5020142018
171 Rickaert Jonas4420152018
172 Geslin Anthony4420032011
173 O'Grady Stuart4420032012
174 Hoogerland Johnny4420092015
175 Denz Nico4420162019
176 Elmiger Martin4420072017
177 Kirsipuu Jaan4420012005
178 Rosseel André4419481956
179 Planckaert Walter4419761984
180 Omloop Geert4420002006
181 Boven Jan4420002007
182 Ladagnous Matthieu4420092017
183 van Baarle Dylan4420142019
184 Pronk Matthé4420022008
185 Leysen Bart4419982002
186 Knees Christian4420052019
187 Boivin Guillaume4420122019
188 Politt Nils4420162019
189 Coenen Johan4420052011
190 Stuyven Jasper4420142019
191 Lloyd Daniel4420052010
192 Van Dyck Hendrik4419982002
193 Groenewegen Dylan4420152018
194 Bodrogi László4420022006
195 Koren Kristijan4420142019
196 Minard Sébastien4420052013
197 Vanderaerden Eric4419831991
198 Erviti Imanol4420122019
199 Van Bondt Geert4419972002
200 Boucher David4420062011
201 van Poppel Boy4420142017
202 Offredo Yoann4420082018
203 Mezgec Luka4420132019
204 Tankink Bram4420022008
205 Weylandt Wouter4420072011
206 Baguet Serge4420012004
207 Selvaggi Mirko4420082015
208 Casarotto Davide4419982003
209 Ivanov Serguei4420002011
210 De Vocht Wim4420042010
211 Kroon Karsten4420022006
212 Raas Jan4419791983
213 Leezer Tom4320102018
214 Gusev Vladimir4320042013
215 Devenyns Dries4320112017
216 Planckaert Baptiste4320122018
217 Wagner Robert4320072017
218 Boom Lars4320102017
219 van Goethem Brian4320152019
220 Coquard Bryan4320132019
221 Zingle Romain4320102014
222 Goddaert Kristof4320092013
223 Casper Jimmy4320022012
224 Van Hecke Preben4320072017
225 Hovelijnck Kurt4320072013
226 Voeckler Thomas4320032015
227 Roosen Timo4320162019
228 Roulston Hayden4320042013
229 Juul-Jensen Christopher4320132019
230 van Genechten Jonas4320122019
231 Gardeyn Gorik4320022012
232 de Bie Sean4320142018
233 Isaychev Vladimir4220112016
234 Hollenstein Reto4220122017
235 Tleubayev Ruslan4220132017
236 Sinkeldam Ramon4220122019
237 Guarnieri Jacopo4120122019
238 Blythe Adam4020112019
239 Brammeier Matt4020112018
240 Mouris Jens4020122017
241 Aerts Mario3319982000
242 Mengin Christophe3320022005
243 Goesinnen Floris3320072010
244 Vinale Alberto3320002003
245 Bystrøm Sven Erik3320152019
246 Leman Eric3319691977
247 Jérôme Vincent3320112015
248 Larsson Gustav Erik3320102013
249 Mourey Francis3320052007
250 Duque Leonardo Fabio3320052012
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08197 sec.