Debutants
Franck Bonnamour is the youngest debutant in E3 Harelbeke in 2016. There are 58 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNAMOUR Franck | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 20y + 279d |
2 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren | Team Giant - Alpecin | 21y + 228d |
3 | MULLEN Ryan | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 21y + 231d |
4 | FARAZIJN Maxime | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21y + 297d |
5 | POLITT Nils | Team Katusha | 22y + 19d |
6 | ZURLO Federico | Lampre - Merida | 22y + 29d |
7 | DENZ Nico | AG2R La Mondiale | 22y + 39d |
8 | ENGER Sondre Holst | IAM Cycling | 22y + 99d |
9 | DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Soudal | 22y + 122d |
10 | KÜNG Stefan | BMC Racing Team | 22y + 130d |
11 | GOGL Michael | Tinkoff | 22y + 142d |
12 | BETTIOL Alberto | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22y + 148d |
13 | LE GAC Olivier | FDJ | 22y + 211d |
14 | VALLÉE Boris | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22y + 296d |
15 | CORT Magnus | Orica GreenEDGE | 23y + 69d |
16 | ROOSEN Timo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23y + 74d |
17 | TROSINO Mirko | Wilier - Southeast | 23y + 158d |
18 | MCCARTHY Jay | Tinkoff | 23y + 199d |
19 | CARDIS Romain | Direct Energie | 23y + 226d |
20 | FRISON Frederik | Lotto Soudal | 23y + 241d |
21 | ARCAS Jorge | Movistar Team | 23y + 261d |
22 | GERTS Floris | BMC Racing Team | 23y + 327d |
23 | COQUARD Bryan | Direct Energie | 23y + 335d |
24 | BERTAZZO Liam | Wilier - Southeast | 24y + 37d |
25 | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24y + 64d |
26 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas | Bora - Argon 18 | 24y + 75d |
27 | MCLAY Daniel | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 24y + 82d |
28 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz | Etixx - Quick Step | 24y + 109d |
29 | PEDRERO Antonio | Movistar Team | 24y + 154d |
30 | DÉMARE Arnaud | FDJ | 24y + 212d |
31 | DE PAUW Moreno | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24y + 226d |
32 | DEBESAY Mekseb | Team Dimension Data | 24y + 283d |
33 | DRAPERI Matteo | Wilier - Southeast | 25y + 68d |
34 | DEMOITIÉ Antoine | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25y + 161d |
35 | WIPPERT Wouter | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25y + 224d |
36 | STENUIT Robin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25y + 283d |
37 | ASSELMAN Jesper | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26y + 13d |
38 | THWAITES Scott | Bora - Argon 18 | 26y + 42d |
39 | BETANCUR Carlos | Movistar Team | 26y + 164d |
40 | MATZKA Ralf | Bora - Argon 18 | 26y + 214d |
41 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | IAM Cycling | 27y + 47d |
42 | ARCHBOLD Shane | Bora - Argon 18 | 27y + 52d |
43 | JARRIER Benoît | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27y + 53d |
44 | CASTELIJNS Twan | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27y + 62d |
45 | SAGAN Juraj | Tinkoff | 27y + 93d |
46 | FENG Chun Kai | Lampre - Merida | 27y + 144d |
47 | COLEDAN Marco | Trek - Segafredo | 27y + 216d |
48 | VAN POPPEL Boy | Trek - Segafredo | 28y + 67d |
49 | PFINGSTEN Christoph | Bora - Argon 18 | 28y + 126d |
50 | DEMPSTER Zak | Bora - Argon 18 | 28y + 180d |
51 | KREDER Michel | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28y + 223d |
52 | BEWLEY Sam | Orica GreenEDGE | 28y + 247d |
53 | VAN MELSEN Kévin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28y + 359d |
54 | MARTIN Tony | Etixx - Quick Step | 30y + 337d |
55 | REUS Kai | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31y + 14d |
56 | VACHON Florian | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31y + 83d |
57 | XU Gang | Lampre - Merida | 32y + 57d |
58 | FERRARI Roberto | Lampre - Merida | 33y + 16d |