Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»62nd E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (204k)

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb20y + 217d
2 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates21y + 27d
3 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal21y + 99d
4 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb21y + 336d
5 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 49d
6 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 77d
7 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 158d
8 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles22y + 185d
9 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates22y + 205d
10 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 231d
11 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data22y + 244d
12 Touze DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits22y + 265d
13 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott22y + 278d
14 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale22y + 308d
15 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles22y + 312d
16 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team22y + 314d
17 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles23y + 10d
18 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles23y + 10d
19 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team23y + 15d
20 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles23y + 24d
21 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky23y + 145d
22 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team23y + 168d
23 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 303d
24 Owen LoganEF Education First24y + 4d
25 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step24y + 49d
26 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles24y + 158d
27 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida24y + 161d
28 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team24y + 189d
29 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 195d
30 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie24y + 317d
31 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin24y + 363d
32 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ25y + 70d
33 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates25y + 71d
34 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky25y + 94d
35 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 269d
36 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo25y + 284d
37 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb25y + 289d
38 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 313d
39 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26y + 90d
40 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 108d
41 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie26y + 113d
42 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26y + 188d
43 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb26y + 354d
44 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 66d
45 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team27y + 292d
46 Gradek KamilCCC Team28y + 193d
47 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 301d
48 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida29y + 34d
49 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 308d
50 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 56d
51 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb30y + 215d
52 Prades EduardMovistar Team31y + 232d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09269 sec.