Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»62nd E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (204k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ4478
2 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb343.917
3 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step30821
4 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe230.332
5 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida22934
6 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo209.638
7 Moscon GianniTeam Sky176.648
8 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott171.651
9 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb168.752
10 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates162.953
11 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step156.355
12 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits15456
13 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky151.957
14 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott12970
15 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ126.473
16 Gradek KamilCCC Team115.487
17 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin106.897
18 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin97.5109
19 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal91.5115
20 Scully TomEF Education First90.7117
21 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie89.3118
22 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale85.1123
23 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step83.9126
24 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team83129
25 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie72.6149
26 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team69.3160
27 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie61.1182
28 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo59.6188
29 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal59.1189
30 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma57.1196
31 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ55.3202
32 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma54214
33 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott51.7228
34 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale51.3233
35 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale51.1234
36 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team46.1262
37 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team46.1261
38 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First44274
39 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles42.1286
40 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal41.3291
41 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data39.4307
42 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team39.1310
43 Doull OwainTeam Sky36.3340
44 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo34.8367
45 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb33.2383
46 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles33.1384
47 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy29.2480
48 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25.8576
49 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma25.4580
50 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha - Alpecin25.1584
51 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data25587
52 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles24.8592
53 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin23.5662
54 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23.2667
55 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates22.5679
56 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe21.9704
57 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step21.9733
58 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team21.9719
59 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates21.8745
60 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott20.9769
61 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal19.7810
62 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits18.2879
63 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott18.2865
64 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie17.5936
65 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates17.2946
66 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team17953
67 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise16.9957
68 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale16.3970
69 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team16976
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04256 sec.