Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»62nd E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Harelbeke  ›  Harelbeke   (204k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ10294
2 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky76010
3 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb61815
4 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step60816
5 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step57618
6 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida53921
7 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits50624
8 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step48029
9 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb47930
10 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe47032
11 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates43636
12 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo40140
13 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott35748
14 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin33755
15 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First31160
16 Scully TomEF Education First26073
17 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie23876
18 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott23677
19 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma22084
20 Gradek KamilCCC Team21787
21 Moscon GianniTeam Sky21689
22 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ20296
23 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin189104
24 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott179111
25 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First171118
26 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie170122
27 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team169123
28 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale141147
29 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale139151
30 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ138156
31 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data138152
32 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma111206
33 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy98228
34 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal96237
35 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo95238
36 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team94239
37 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team93243
38 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles92245
39 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise90255
40 Doull OwainTeam Sky88264
41 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie86272
42 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team82281
43 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal81283
44 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe80288
45 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb78297
46 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First78299
47 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida76306
48 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal74314
49 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie66359
50 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team66355
51 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb64366
52 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma63369
53 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott63370
54 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team54423
55 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale52441
56 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise52433
57 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo50461
58 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates48480
59 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team47486
60 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin44520
61 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb41548
62 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles41554
63 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data41547
64 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step41552
65 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal40563
66 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin39577
67 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida36607
68 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy34641
69 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data33650
70 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30745
71 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30734
72 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe30746
73 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30714
74 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal29761
75 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team28767
76 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team27795
77 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates25843
78 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25844
79 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale23933
80 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team22945
81 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates22960
82 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott22948
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05776 sec.