Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
ME
MJ
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Game
LiveStats
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
E3 Saxo Classic
»
2024
»
Results
menu
2024
»
66th
E3 Saxo Classic
(1.UWT)
2024
»
One day race
»
Harelbeke
›
Harelbeke
(207.6km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
VERGAERDE Otto
| Harelbeke - Harelbeke
DNF
2
DOULL Owain
DNF
3
OWSIAN Łukasz
DNF
4
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
DNF
5
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
DNF
6
KRIEGER Alexander
DNF
7
PEYSKENS Dimitri
DNF
8
EDMONDSON Alex
DNF
9
VINK Michael
DNF
10
VAN HOECKE Gijs
DNF
11
ROOSEN Timo
DNF
12
VAN POPPEL Danny
DNF
13
BOIVIN Guillaume
DNF
14
MATTHEWS Michael
DNF
15
GUARNIERI Jacopo
DNF
16
SELIG Rüdiger
DNF
17
ROWE Luke
DNF
18
VIVIANI Elia
DNF
19
FUGLSANG Jakob
DNF
20
GOUGEARD Alexis
DNF
21
BENOOT Tiesj
DNF
22
NOPPE Christophe
DNF
23
BETTIOL Alberto
DNF
24
MULLEN Ryan
DNF
25
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
DNF
26
MOSCON Gianni
DNF
27
GIDICH Yevgeniy
DNF
28
AFFINI Edoardo
DNF
29
VAN DEN BERG Julius
DNF
30
RUSSO Clément
DNF
31
LARSEN Niklas
DNF
32
SAJNOK Szymon
DNF
33
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DNF
34
MONK Cyrus
DNF
35
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
DNF
36
HIRSCHI Marc
DNF
37
BENDIXEN Louis
DNF
38
GAZZOLI Michele
DNF
39
MACIEJUK Filip
DNF
40
SCOTT Cameron
DNF
41
QUICK Blake
DNF
42
GRONDIN Donavan
DNF
43
RETAILLEAU Valentin
DNF
44
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
DNF
45
LEIJNSE Enzo
DNF
46
CLYNHENS Toon
DNF
47
DEJAEGHER Jasper
DNF
48
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
DNF
49
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
DNF
50
ZINGLE Axel
DNF
51
VERCOUILLIE Victor
DNF
52
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
DNF
53
MAHOUDO Nolann
DNF
54
TODOME Yuhi
DNF
55
LABROSSE Jordan
DNF
56
VERMOOTE Jelle
DNF
57
HAGENES Per Strand
DNF
58
ROMEO Iván
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
HIRSCHI Marc
1928
50
2
ZINGLE Axel
801
20
3
MATTHEWS Michael
737
10
4
VAN POPPEL Danny
733
10
5
BENOOT Tiesj
651
10
6
BETTIOL Alberto
617
10
7
VIVIANI Elia
403
5
8
HAGENES Per Strand
292
2
9
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
291
2
10
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
202
2
11
DOULL Owain
198
2
12
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
170
2
13
ROMEO Iván
161
2
14
EDMONDSON Alex
160
2
15
GIDICH Yevgeniy
141
2
16
FUGLSANG Jakob
138
2
17
BOIVIN Guillaume
134
2
18
AFFINI Edoardo
121
2
19
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
105
1
20
GAZZOLI Michele
104
1
21
MOSCON Gianni
96
1
22
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
90
1
23
MULLEN Ryan
74
1
24
VAN DEN BERG Julius
74
1
25
LABROSSE Jordan
69
1
26
KRIEGER Alexander
68
1
27
LARSEN Niklas
62
1
28
RUSSO Clément
61
1
29
QUICK Blake
61
1
30
OWSIAN Łukasz
60
1
31
GOUGEARD Alexis
53
1
32
VERGAERDE Otto
51
1
33
MACIEJUK Filip
50
1
34
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
45
1
35
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
43
1
36
RETAILLEAU Valentin
42
1
37
SELIG Rüdiger
41
1
38
NOPPE Christophe
40
1
39
ROWE Luke
35
1
40
PEYSKENS Dimitri
32
0
41
BENDIXEN Louis
31
0
42
MAHOUDO Nolann
31
0
43
ROOSEN Timo
30
0
44
GRONDIN Donavan
29
0
45
DEJAEGHER Jasper
29
0
46
VAN HOECKE Gijs
26
0
47
VINK Michael
25
0
48
SCOTT Cameron
22
0
49
VERCOUILLIE Victor
21
0
50
SAJNOK Szymon
20
0
51
MONK Cyrus
17
0
52
VERMOOTE Jelle
16
0
53
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
15
0
54
TODOME Yuhi
13
0
55
GUARNIERI Jacopo
10
0
56
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
10
0
57
LEIJNSE Enzo
10
0
58
CLYNHENS Toon
5
0
158
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable