Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2020
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
»
2019
»
Startlist
menu
2019
»
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
(1.1)
2019
»
One day race
»
's-Heerenhoek
›
's-Heerenhoek
(139.12km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
143
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
AA Drink Young Lions
2
-
JUUL Tobias
Team Børkop Cykler-Giant Næstved/Slagelse Junior
3
-
LARSEN Tue
Team Børkop Cykler-Giant Næstved/Slagelse Junior
4
-
NJOR Marckus
Team Børkop Cykler-Giant Næstved/Slagelse Junior
5
-
ROST Magnus
Team Børkop Cykler-Giant Næstved/Slagelse Junior
6
-
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas
Team Børkop Cykler-Giant Næstved/Slagelse Junior
7
-
CHRISTENSEN Jacob
Team Mascot Workwear
8
-
FOLDAGER Anders
Team Mascot Workwear
9
-
NIELSEN Anders Toft
Team Mascot Workwear
10
-
SCHMIDT Emil Vinther
Team Mascot Workwear
11
-
PAGE Charles
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
12
-
ANDERSEN Kasper
NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
13
-
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn
Team Herning CK Junior
14
-
KRISTENSEN Jonas Tanski
Team Herning CK Junior
15
-
PEDERSEN Mads Mosevang
Team Herning CK Junior
16
-
PETERSEN Sebastian
Team Herning CK Junior
17
-
SCHMIDT Emil Vinther
Team Herning CK Junior
18
-
VOLDBJERG Carl
Team Herning CK Junior
19
-
KOOIJ Olav
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
20
-
KRIJNSEN Jelte
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
21
-
KROON Joris
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
22
-
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
23
-
BUTERS Joris
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
24
-
COX Luuk
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
25
-
DE POORTER Jonas
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
26
-
MAES Juul
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
27
-
POLEIJ Arjan
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
28
-
ALVARADO Salvador
29
-
ARRAMMACH Kevin
30
-
ARTZ Huub
31
-
ASKEY Lewis
32
-
BEECKMAN Brent
33
-
BIJL Kinley
34
-
BLAIN Jamieson
35
-
BOSHOVEN Arjan
36
-
BOVEN Lars
37
-
BROUWER Daan
38
-
BUIJS Quinten
39
-
CLAASSEN Bjorn
40
-
COUZENS Tom
41
-
CRUSIO Jochem
42
-
DE BEER Wannes
43
-
DE BLOM Mathijs
44
-
DE GROOF Pieter
45
-
DE GROOT Mark
46
-
DE MOOR Jip
47
-
DE SCHEPPER Ward
48
-
DE ZEEUW Timo
49
-
DEDRY Tom
50
-
DONLEY Shay
51
-
DUIJVESTEIJN Roy
52
-
EVANS Iwan
53
-
FONTIJNE Emiel
54
-
GELEIJN Owen
55
-
GEORGE Alfred
56
-
GOEBEERT Theo
57
-
HAMELRYCKX Tom
58
-
HANEGRAAF Stijn
59
-
HARRISON James
60
-
HAWKINS Angus
61
-
HAYTER Leo
62
-
HEZEMAN Rick
63
-
HOEK Sten
64
-
HOHMANN Lars
65
-
HOOGENDOORN Roy
66
-
HOPMANS Wouter
67
-
JACQUEMIN Colin
68
-
JAMES-MORRIS Liam
69
-
JANSEN Max
70
-
JEN HONG LI Daan
71
-
KELLER Joris
72
-
KOOL Tristan
73
-
LAGENDIJK Elian
74
-
LAUREYNS Ril
75
-
LAURYSSEN Yorben
76
-
LAW Joseph
77
-
LEERKES Bram
78
-
LEIJNSE Enzo
79
-
LIEVENS Niels
80
-
LOGGHE Yaaron
81
-
MAAS Aleksandr
82
-
MAES Alec
83
-
MEEUSSEN Witse
84
-
MESU Jurgen
85
-
MICHIELS Sven
86
-
MICHIELSEN David
87
-
MORETTI Flavio
88
-
MOUREAU Axel
89
-
NAZON Matteo
90
-
NEWMARK Finley
91
-
PALENI Enzo
92
-
PAVONE Gianni
93
-
PEATFIELD Isaac
94
-
POTTER James
95
-
PRINCE Jamie
96
-
RAATS Sven
97
-
RASENBERG Martijn
98
-
REINERTZ Noah
99
-
ROBERTS Owain
100
-
RONHAAR Pim
101
-
SARDINA Mika
102
-
SCHAASBERG Daan
103
-
SMEETS Tom
104
-
SMIT Erwin
105
-
SPENKELINK Ian
106
-
SWENNE Delano
107
-
SYTEMA Jesse
108
-
TEARE Tosh
109
-
TEERLINCK Alexander
110
-
THEUWS Bartje
111
-
THOMAS Théo
112
-
TIEGELAAR Tom
113
-
TIGELAAR Jans
114
-
VADIC Baptiste
115
-
VAN BELLE Loe
116
-
VAN BUYNDER Thibaud
117
-
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter
118
-
VAN DEN HURK Noud
119
-
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
120
-
VAN DER GLAS Sjors
121
-
VAN DER GRACHT Niels
122
-
VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan
123
-
VAN DER POEL Rick
124
-
VAN DER TUUK Axel
125
-
VAN DER VEEN Aldert
126
-
VAN DIJK Xander
127
-
VAN KAPPEL Geert
128
-
VAN LOHUIZEN Stijn
129
-
VAN MEER Erben
130
-
VAN OLMEN Yevgeny
131
-
VAN STRATEN Xander
132
-
VEENHUIS Ole
133
-
VERBURG Luke
134
-
VERCOUILLIE Victor
135
-
VERZIJL Sten
136
-
VONK Menno
137
-
WALKER Max
138
-
WALRAVENS Lars
139
-
WATSON Samuel
140
-
WILLEMS Dennis
141
-
WILSHAUS Serginho
142
-
WILSON Joe
143
-
WISKERKE Joran
144
-
WOUTERS Rick
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)