Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2015
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2017
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
»
2016
»
Results
menu
2016
»
22nd
Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
(1.2)
2016
»
One day race
»
Erpe-Mere
›
Erpe-Mere
(120km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
VAN GEYT Laura
| Erpe-Mere - Erpe-Mere
DNF
2
LEVIN Tilina
DNF
3
AHLSTRAND Emma
DNF
4
BORREMANS Sarah
DNF
5
SMITS Jessica
DNF
6
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
DNF
7
WELLENS An
DNF
8
VAN DE VOORDE Isabel
DNF
9
STEGINK Ymke
DNF
10
BLOEM Judith
DNF
11
VERSTRATEN Chantal
DNF
12
DAAMS Jessie
DNF
13
HATTELAND LIMA Tone
DNF
14
DE BAAT Kim
DNF
15
LEENKNEGT Liliane
DNF
16
ACCOE Joyce
DNF
17
LEEMAN Mieke
DNF
18
VERSTICHELEN Femke
DNF
19
HELAMB Hanna
DNF
20
BONHOMME Ariane
DNF
21
FREMINEUR Terry
DNF
22
VERHAEST Sara
DNF
23
SMITH Angela
DNF
24
FERON Senna
DNF
25
GIBSON Kinley
DNF
26
GILGEN Jamie
DNF
27
GRANT Meghan
DNF
28
BERLIN Malin
DNF
29
PALM Eva Maria
DNF
30
JAMIESON Amanda
DNF
31
TERJESEN Andrea
DNF
32
ERIKSEN Malin
DNF
33
OP DEN BROUW Celesta
DNF
34
LAHAIJE Kim
DNF
35
BAR-ON Miriam
DNF
36
YIZHAQ Hilla
DNF
37
WITTOCK Nancy
DNF
38
COMMISSARIS Caren
DNF
39
WAMMES Angelique
DNF
40
PETIT Lana
DNF
41
SCHILDMEIJER Eveline
DNF
42
PANZERI Paola
DNF
43
BRAGATO Chiara
DNF
44
TJOENG Mimi
DNF
45
VAN HELMOND Sanne
DNF
46
ANNEVELDT Roos
DNF
47
DORRESTEIN Vera
DNF
48
NORMAN HANSEN Louise
DNF
49
BRITS Delphine
DNF
50
SVARF Selma
DNF
51
DUFFIELD Sarah
DNF
52
DRIEHUIS Robin
DNF
53
TROCH Tiana
DNF
54
GEZ Avital
DNF
55
WOUTERS Morag
DNF
56
ERHARD Sofia
DNF
57
ROCKLAND Marielle
DNF
58
DELANOTE Bonnie
DNF
59
SAND Jannie
DNF
60
HUINEN Anne
DNF
61
MOTTRAM Stephanie
DNF
62
JACOBSEN Thea Marie
DNF
63
GOEMAES Lieze
DNF
64
LOYNING Lilian
DNF
65
EDWARDS Anouska
DNF
66
SCOTT Maddy
DNF
67
REDDEN Charlotte
DNF
68
VERHOEF Daphne
DNF
69
DE POTTER France
DNF
70
CARTER Rebecca
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
DAAMS Jessie
75
5
2
GILGEN Jamie
23
2
3
DE BAAT Kim
21
2
4
BAR-ON Miriam
15
2
5
HATTELAND LIMA Tone
7
1
6
YIZHAQ Hilla
1
1
7
NORMAN HANSEN Louise
0
8
ERIKSEN Malin
0
9
BONHOMME Ariane
0
10
GIBSON Kinley
0
11
VERSTICHELEN Femke
0
12
GEZ Avital
0
13
JAMIESON Amanda
0
14
COMMISSARIS Caren
0
15
EDWARDS Anouska
0
16
BERLIN Malin
0
17
LEEMAN Mieke
0
18
HELAMB Hanna
0
19
TROCH Tiana
0
20
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
0
21
WAMMES Angelique
0
22
GOEMAES Lieze
0
23
LAHAIJE Kim
0
24
WELLENS An
0
25
SMITH Angela
0
26
SCHILDMEIJER Eveline
0
27
MOTTRAM Stephanie
0
28
LOYNING Lilian
0
29
ACCOE Joyce
0
30
PETIT Lana
0
31
JACOBSEN Thea Marie
0
32
PANZERI Paola
0
33
LEVIN Tilina
0
34
HUINEN Anne
0
35
STEGINK Ymke
0
36
BRITS Delphine
0
37
VERSTRATEN Chantal
0
38
ROCKLAND Marielle
0
39
VERHAEST Sara
0
40
SAND Jannie
0
41
REDDEN Charlotte
0
42
SCOTT Maddy
0
43
TERJESEN Andrea
0
44
VAN DE VOORDE Isabel
0
45
SMITS Jessica
0
46
PALM Eva Maria
0
47
LEENKNEGT Liliane
0
48
WITTOCK Nancy
0
49
BORREMANS Sarah
0
50
GRANT Meghan
0
51
WOUTERS Morag
0
52
BLOEM Judith
0
53
FERON Senna
0
54
VAN HELMOND Sanne
0
55
DUFFIELD Sarah
0
56
SVARF Selma
0
57
TJOENG Mimi
0
58
CARTER Rebecca
0
59
AHLSTRAND Emma
0
60
DRIEHUIS Robin
0
61
VAN GEYT Laura
0
62
DELANOTE Bonnie
0
63
OP DEN BROUW Celesta
0
64
ERHARD Sofia
0
65
VERHOEF Daphne
0
66
DORRESTEIN Vera
0
67
ANNEVELDT Roos
0
68
FREMINEUR Terry
0
69
DE POTTER France
0
70
BRAGATO Chiara
0
13
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable