Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   48th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

General Classification

 

Debutants

Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole20y + 128d
2 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21y + 33d
3 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF21y + 80d
4 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 92d
5 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ21y + 203d
6 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber9321y + 208d
7 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 241d
8 Garel AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club21y + 325d
9 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 21y + 352d
10 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22y + 26d
11 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole22y + 26d
12 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22y + 84d
13 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ22y + 87d
14 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale22y + 107d
15 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22y + 198d
16 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 22y + 271d
17 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22y + 272d
18 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir22y + 315d
19 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 365d
20 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF23y + 37d
21 Grellier FabienDirect Energie23y + 92d
22 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 123d
23 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23y + 137d
24 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 140d
25 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 167d
26 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club23y + 189d
27 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ23y + 295d
28 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM23y + 336d
29 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie23y + 341d
30 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF24y + 51d
31 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon24y + 123d
32 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club24y + 139d
33 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF24y + 154d
34 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 220d
35 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon24y + 262d
36 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir24y + 305d
37 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan 24y + 308d
38 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole24y + 349d
39 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25y + 31d
40 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie25y + 56d
41 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25y + 233d
42 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan 25y + 296d
43 Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias 25y + 321d
44 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF25y + 324d
45 Freuler Jan-andréAmore & Vita - Prodir25y + 341d
46 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM26y + 51d
47 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir26y + 74d
48 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon26y + 80d
49 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan 26y + 125d
50 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole26y + 192d
51 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir26y + 205d
52 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM26y + 306d
53 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 352d
54 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole27y + 70d
55 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon27y + 244d
56 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon27y + 277d
57 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28y + 165d
58 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon28y + 246d
59 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 28y + 309d
60 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber9329y + 321d
61 Mainard JeromeRoubaix Lille Métropole31y + 159d
62 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM32y + 266d
63 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33y + 82d
64 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic35y + 363d
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15079 sec.