Startlist changes
Overview of riders added and removed from the starting list.
Modified | Type | Rider | Team | Time ago |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/01 | added | KONIJN Alexander | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
30/01 | removed | NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
30/01 | added | BRUN Nils | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
30/01 | removed | STORER Michael | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
30/01 | removed | CHARRIN Aloïs | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
30/01 | added | ERIKSSON Jacob | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
30/01 | added | ERIKSSON Lucas | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
30/01 | added | DELACROIX Théo | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | |
30/01 | removed | VAN NIEKERK Morné | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | |
30/01 | removed | IZAGIRRE Gorka | Cofidis | |
30/01 | added | JULIEN Matisse | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | |
30/01 | removed | SUTER Joel | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
30/01 | added | MOLLY Kenny | Van Rysel - Roubaix | |
30/01 | removed | BOUDAT Thomas | Van Rysel - Roubaix | |
29/01 | removed | JOALLAND Yaël | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | |
29/01 | added | TAMINIAUX Lionel | Lotto Dstny | |
29/01 | removed | SLOCK Liam | Lotto Dstny | |
25/01 | added | PLANCKAERT Edward | Alpecin - Deceuninck | |
25/01 | added | KIELICH Timo | Alpecin - Deceuninck | |
25/01 | added | DEHAIRS Simon | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | |
25/01 | added | DEBRUYNE Ramses | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | |
25/01 | added | VERGALLITO Luca | Alpecin - Deceuninck | |
23/01 | added | BONNEU Kamiel | Team Flanders - Baloise | |
23/01 | removed | VAN POUCKE Aaron | Team Flanders - Baloise | |
20/01 | added | CROMMELINCK Melvin | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
20/01 | added | NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
20/01 | added | LE NY Jean-Louis | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
20/01 | added | MIFSUD Andrea | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
20/01 | added | GIRARD Damien | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
20/01 | added | HENNEQUIN Paul | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
20/01 | added | RYE-JOHNSEN Jon | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | |
20/01 | added | JOALLAND Yaël | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | |
20/01 | added | GUÉGAN Maël | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | |
20/01 | added | DANÈS Léo | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | |
20/01 | added | BRAZ AFONSO Clément | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | |
20/01 | added | BASSET Pierre Henry | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | |
20/01 | added | BOULET Enzo | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | |
20/01 | added | MATTHYS Louka | Bingoal WB | |
20/01 | added | VERMOOTE Jelle | Bingoal WB | |
20/01 | added | DESAL Ceriel | Bingoal WB | |
20/01 | added | PONOMAR Andrii | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | |
20/01 | added | MONACO Alessandro | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | |
20/01 | added | VAN EMPEL Etienne | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | |
20/01 | added | STÖCKLI Jan | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | |
20/01 | added | MURGANO Marco | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | |
20/01 | added | CONTI Valerio | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | |
20/01 | added | DARBELLAY Valentin | Team Corratec - Vini Fantini | |
20/01 | added | THIERRY Pierre | Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale | |
20/01 | added | RIOU Alan | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | |
20/01 | added | GUERNALEC Thibault | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | |
20/01 | added | GUGLIELMI Simon | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | |
20/01 | added | LE BERRE Mathis | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | |
20/01 | added | IZAGIRRE Gorka | Cofidis | |
20/01 | added | PEREZ Anthony | Cofidis | |
20/01 | added | THOMAS Benjamin | Cofidis | |
18/01 | added | GHYS Robbe | Alpecin - Deceuninck | |
17/01 | added | COUANON Jonathan | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
16/01 | added | VILLA Giacomo | Bingoal WB | |
15/01 | added | MOZZATO Luca | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | |
13/01 | added | TABELLION Valentin | Van Rysel - Roubaix | |
13/01 | added | MORIN Emmanuel | Van Rysel - Roubaix | |
13/01 | added | LEROUX Samuel | Van Rysel - Roubaix | |
13/01 | added | JUILLARD Maximilien | Van Rysel - Roubaix | |
13/01 | added | BOUDAT Thomas | Van Rysel - Roubaix | |
13/01 | added | JARNET Maxime | Van Rysel - Roubaix | |
13/01 | added | VAN NIEKERK Morné | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | |
13/01 | added | LECROQ Jérémy | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | |
13/01 | added | DELBOVE Joris | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | |
13/01 | added | CORKERY Dillon | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | |
13/01 | added | CARDIS Romain | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | |
13/01 | added | CABOT Jérémy | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | |
13/01 | added | AZNAR Hugo | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
13/01 | added | RETEGI Mikel | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
13/01 | added | GALVÁN Francisco | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
13/01 | added | MÁRQUEZ Martí | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
13/01 | added | VAN DER TUUK Danny | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
13/01 | added | BERRADE Urko | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
13/01 | added | MIQUEL Pau | Equipo Kern Pharma | |
13/01 | added | VANHOOF Ward | Team Flanders - Baloise | |
13/01 | added | HESTERS Jules | Team Flanders - Baloise | |
13/01 | added | VAN HEMELEN Vincent | Team Flanders - Baloise | |
13/01 | added | COLMAN Alex | Team Flanders - Baloise | |
13/01 | added | SUTER Joel | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
13/01 | added | STORER Michael | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
13/01 | added | STORK Florian | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
13/01 | added | KLUCKERS Arthur | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
13/01 | added | HEMING Mika | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
13/01 | added | CHARRIN Aloïs | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
13/01 | added | BRENNER Marco | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | |
13/01 | added | GACHIGNARD Thomas | TotalEnergies | |
13/01 | added | GRELLIER Fabien | TotalEnergies | |
13/01 | added | VUILLERMOZ Alexis | TotalEnergies | |
13/01 | added | FERRON Valentin | TotalEnergies | |
13/01 | added | DUJARDIN Sandy | TotalEnergies | |
13/01 | added | BONNET Thomas | TotalEnergies | |
13/01 | added | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu | TotalEnergies | |
13/01 | added | TILLER Rasmus | Uno-X Mobility | |
13/01 | added | KRISTOFF Alexander | Uno-X Mobility | |
13/01 | added | LEKNESSUND Andreas | Uno-X Mobility | |
13/01 | added | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby | Uno-X Mobility | |
13/01 | added | HOELGAARD Markus | Uno-X Mobility | |
13/01 | added | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas | Uno-X Mobility | |
13/01 | added | SEGAERT Alec | Lotto Dstny | |
13/01 | added | MENTEN Milan | Lotto Dstny | |
13/01 | added | GRIGNARD Sébastien | Lotto Dstny | |
13/01 | added | DRIZNERS Jarrad | Lotto Dstny | |
13/01 | added | BERCKMOES Jenno | Lotto Dstny | |
13/01 | added | GRUEL Thibaud | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | |
13/01 | added | PACHER Quentin | Groupama - FDJ | |
13/01 | added | LE HUITOUZE Eddy | Groupama - FDJ | |
13/01 | added | BARTHE Cyril | Groupama - FDJ | |
13/01 | added | VERGAERDE Otto | Lidl - Trek | |
13/01 | added | SKUJIŅŠ Toms | Lidl - Trek | |
13/01 | added | HOOLE Daan | Lidl - Trek | |
13/01 | added | TOUZÉ Damien | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | |
13/01 | added | RETAILLEAU Valentin | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | |
13/01 | added | BAUDIN Alex | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | |
13/01 | added | RAFFERTY Darren | EF Education - EasyPost | |
13/01 | added | QUINN Sean | EF Education - EasyPost | |
13/01 | added | NERURKAR Lukas | EF Education - EasyPost | |
13/01 | added | HEALY Ben | EF Education - EasyPost | |
13/01 | added | CARR Simon | EF Education - EasyPost | |
13/01 | added | BETTIOL Alberto | EF Education - EasyPost | |
13/01 | added | CAPRON Rémi | Van Rysel - Roubaix | |
11/01 | added | VAN POUCKE Aaron | Team Flanders - Baloise | |
11/01 | added | SLOCK Liam | Lotto Dstny | |
11/01 | added | VAN MOER Brent | Lotto Dstny | |
11/01 | added | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | |
11/01 | added | DE BONDT Dries | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | |
11/01 | added | COSNEFROY Benoît | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | |
11/01 | added | ROCHAS Rémy | Groupama - FDJ | |
11/01 | added | GENIETS Kevin | Groupama - FDJ | |
11/01 | added | VAUQUELIN Kévin | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | |
10/01 | added | SARREAU Marc | Groupama - FDJ | |
09/01 | added | DE WILDE Gilles | Team Flanders - Baloise | |
09/01 | added | BERNARD Julien | Lidl - Trek | |
05/01 | added | LAURANCE Axel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | |
03/01 | added | GOUGEARD Alexis | Cofidis | |
03/01 | added | CHAMPION Thomas | Cofidis | |
03/01 | added | WOOD Harrison | Cofidis | |
03/01 | added | NOPPE Christophe | Cofidis | |
02/01 | added | VAN BOVEN Luca | Bingoal WB | |
02/01 | added | CORT Magnus | Uno-X Mobility | |
29/12 | added | DE PESTEL Sander | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | |
28/12 | added | BISSEGGER Stefan | EF Education - EasyPost | |
27/12 | added | VAN ROOY Kenneth | Bingoal WB | |
22/12 | added | KIRSCH Alex | Lidl - Trek | |
19/12 | added | DE MEESTER Luca | Bingoal WB | |
13/12 | added | DECLERCQ Tim | Lidl - Trek | |
12/12 | added | PEDERSEN Mads | Lidl - Trek | |
03/12 | added | DELETTRE Alexandre | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | |
26/11 | added | CLAEYS Arno | Team Flanders - Baloise |