Search:  
topLogin

2005»European Championships U23 - Road Race (CC)

2005  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Raboň FrantišekPSK Whirlpool 21PSK Whirlpool4:03:064:03:06
2 Lund AndersTeam GLS 20Team GLS0:070:07
3 Ingels NickBodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 20Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen,,0:07
4 Sinner Benoît 20,,0:07
5 Deignan PhilipAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance,,0:07
6 Belkov Maxim 20,,0:07
7 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:07
8 Van Avermaet Greg 20,,0:07
9 Špilak SimonKRKA - Adria Mobil 19KRKA - Adria Mobil,,0:07
10 Grabovskyy Dmytro 19,,0:07
11 Graf Nico 20,,0:07
12 Mandri René 21,,0:07
13 Vanendert JelleBodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 20Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen,,0:07
14 Persson Lucas 21,,0:07
15 Bøchmann LasseGlud & Marstrand Horsens 22Glud & Marstrand Horsens,,0:07
16 Spirgi Remo 21,,0:07
17 Larsen Kasper 0:180:18
18 Landyrev Andrei 210:390:39
19 Popov Evgeny 20,,0:39
20 Pudäns HerbertsRietumu Bank 18Rietumu Bank,,0:39
21 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Designa Køkken 20Team Designa Køkken,,0:39
22 Janiaczyk BłażejTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 22Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,0:39
23 Svensson Marcus ,,0:39
24 Trofimov YuriOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 21Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,0:39
25 Kollert MichalPSK Whirlpool 20PSK Whirlpool,,0:39
26 Martin Tony 20,,0:39
27 Jacobs PieterAmuzza.com - Davo 19Amuzza.com - Davo,,0:39
28 Mironov Alexander 21,,0:39
29 Beney Maxime 21,,0:39
30 Hutarovich Yauheni 21,,0:39
31 O'Brien Paídi 21,,0:39
32 Morabito Steve 22,,0:39
33 Der Žolt 22,,0:39
34 Ansons ArtursRietumu Bank 21Rietumu Bank,,0:39
35 Pronk JosEurogifts.com 22Eurogifts.com,,0:39
36 Cardoso Filipe 21,,0:39
37 Gołaś Michał 21,,0:39
38 Buchko Andriy 21,,0:39
39 Dehaes KennyAmuzza.com - Davo 20Amuzza.com - Davo,,0:39
40 Schär Michael 18,,0:39
41 Cieślik Paweł 19,,0:39
42 Cosme Antonio 22,,0:39
43 Cassidy Tim 21,,0:39
44 Rui Felipe Gomes deBarbot - Pascoal 22Barbot - Pascoal,,0:39
45 Fus LukášTeam Nippo 20Team Nippo,,0:39
46 Poels NorbertFondas Imabo - Doorisol Team 22Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team,,0:39
47 Smolen Tomasz 22,,0:39
48 Meersman Gianni 19,,0:39
49 Leben ChristianAKUD Arnolds Sicherheit 20AKUD Arnolds Sicherheit,,0:39
50 Megías Javier 21,,0:39
51 Gonzalo Eduardo 21,,0:39
52 Kugler Josef 21,,0:39
53 Bovay Steve 20,,0:39
54 Milán Diego 19,,0:39
55 Marczyński Tomasz 21,,0:39
56 Gottfried AlexanderTeam Sparkasse 20Team Sparkasse,,0:39
57 Jääskeläinen Pekka 21,,0:39
58 Flens RickVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,0:39
59 Lindgren Johan 18,,0:39
60 Sestili Luigi 22,,0:39
61 Kišerlovski Emanuel 20,,0:39
62 Machado TiagoCarvalhelhos - Boavista 19Carvalhelhos - Boavista,,0:39
63 Berger HaraldVolksbank - Leingruber - Ideal 21Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal,,0:39
64 Jovanović Nebojša 22,,0:39
65 Reshetnikov Anton 19,,0:39
66 Eibegger Markus 20,,0:39
67 Wyss Danilo 19,,0:39
68 Renäng ViktorTeam Comnet Senges 19Team Comnet Senges,,0:39
69 Kuźniak Krzysztof 20,,0:39
70 Samoilau Branislau 20,,0:39
71 Rudaskov Sergei 21,,0:39
72 Pawlyta MichałLegia - Bazyliszek 21Legia - Bazyliszek,,0:39
73 Zitta PavelPSK Whirlpool 20PSK Whirlpool,,0:39
74 Kunitski Andrei 21,,0:39
75 Morizot Florian 201:021:02
76 Brajkovič JanezKRKA - Adria Mobil 21KRKA - Adria Mobil,,1:02
77 Kišerlovski RobertKRKA - Adria Mobil 18KRKA - Adria Mobil,,1:02
78 Perget Mathieu 20,,1:02
79 Sabatini Fabio 20,,1:02
80 Lasis NormundsRietumu Bank 20Rietumu Bank1:161:16
81 Hasanović EsadAerospace Engineering Pro Equipe 20Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe3:043:04
82 Velits MartinTeam Konica Minolta 20Team Konica Minolta,,3:04
83 Lima Bruno AnteroMilaneza - Maia 19Milaneza - Maia,,3:04
84 Hivert Jonathan 20,,3:04
85 Kriit Kalle 216:126:12
86 Rācenājs KristofersRietumu Bank 19Rietumu Bank12:3112:31
87 Cioban Denis 2016:3016:30
88 Crecium Dimitru 23:1223:12
DNF Polischuk Maksym 21--
DNF Dürauer Norbert 19,,-
DNF Senekovič Jože 19,,-
DNF Velits PeterTeam Konica Minolta 20Team Konica Minolta,,-
DNF Cabrera Alexandre 20,,-
DNF Schwager Sebastian 21,,-
DNF Bergès Émilien-BenoîtR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 22R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,-
DNF Kazlou Dzmitry ,,-
DNF Hoogerland JohnnyEurogifts.com 22Eurogifts.com,,-
DNF Birjukov Deniss ,,-
DNF Gatto Oscar 20,,-
DNF Kocjan JureRadenska Rog 20Radenska Rog,,-
DNF Pedersen MartinTeam GLS 22Team GLS,,-
DNF Studnicka DavidPSK Whirlpool 20PSK Whirlpool,,-
DNF Mendes José 20,,-
DNF Cornu DominiqueBodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 19Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen,,-
DNF Opryshko Oleg 18,,-
DNF Moreno Javier 20,,-
DNF Eisaks GustsRietumu Bank 20Rietumu Bank,,-
DNF Dall'Antonia Tiziano 21,,-
DNF Mustonen AndreiKalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team 21Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team,,-
DNF Liias Toni 18,,-
DNF Santambrogio MauroTeam LPR Brakes 20Team LPR Brakes,,-
DNF Mortensen Martin 20,,-
DNF Nieminnen Mika 22,,-
DNF Tentsos Georgios 21,,-
DNF Švab MihaKRKA - Adria Mobil 21KRKA - Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Kerkez VladimirSava 21Sava,,-
DNF Sarkisov Sergey 18,,-
DNF Gilmartín Iván 22,,-
DNF Maaskant MartijnVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,-
DNF Polushkin Aliaksei ,,-
DNF Krivtsov Dmytro 20,,-
DNF Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,-
DNF Capecchi Eros 19,,-
DNF Traficante Roberto 20,,-
DNF Alaluusua Juha-MattiTeam Moser / AH / Trentino 20Team Moser / AH / Trentino,,-
DNF Bäckman Anders 19,,-
DNF Kondrut Vitaliy 21,,-
DNF Westphal CarloTeam Sparkasse 19Team Sparkasse,,-
DNF Klinger TimTeam Sparkasse 20Team Sparkasse,,-
DNF Esteban Ismael 22,,-
DNF Siegfried Marcel ,,-
DNF Martins José MiguelASC - Chenco Jeans 21ASC - Chenco Jeans,,-
DNF Jermakov JanarKalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team 19Kalev Chocolate - Classic Bicycle Team,,-
DNF Daubniuk Siarhei ,,-
DNF Lalinsky Andrej ,,-
DNF Ernestovskis DanielsRietumu Bank 18Rietumu Bank,,-
DNF Marino Jean-Marc 21,,-
DNF Didier Laurent 20,,-
DNF Sauchanka Aliaksandr ,,-
DNF van Dulmen ThomRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,-
DNF Nielsen Kristoffer GudmundTeam GLS 20Team GLS,,-
DNF Potsakis Panagiotis ,,-
DNF Makarovic LeonRadenska Rog 21Radenska Rog,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th July 2005
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07739 sec.