Search:  
topLogin

2013»European Championships U23 - Road Race (CC)

2013  One day race  »  Olomouc  ›  Olomouc   (165k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team801004:19:024:19:02
2 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed5670,,,,
3 Skujiņš TomsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin3240,,,,
4 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed2430,,,,
5 Foliforov AlexanderHelicopters 21Helicopters2025,,,,
6 Le Gac Olivier 1916200:050:05
7 Bettiol Alberto 1912150:070:07
8 Kuen MaximilianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8100:170:17
9 Pöstlberger Lukas 21790:310:31
10 Villella Davide 22681:031:03
11 Pibernik LukaRadenska 19Radenska57,,1:03
12 Stosz PatrykTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 19TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow36,,1:03
13 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,1:03
14 Gougeard Alexis 204,,1:03
15 Benoot Tiesj 193,,1:03
16 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,1:03
17 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA1:101:10
18 Tanovițchii NicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team1:231:23
19 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,1:23
20 Piaskowy Emanuel 22,,1:23
21 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 22Euskadi1:321:32
22 Guerin Alexis 21,,1:32
23 Flaksis AndžsBontrager Cycling Team 22Bontrager Cycling Team,,1:32
24 Yates Adam 201:371:37
25 Yates Simon 201:411:41
26 Chavanne Gabriel 21,,1:41
27 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:531:53
28 Figueiredo Frederico 22,,1:53
29 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:53
30 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 2:012:01
31 Pellaud Simon 202:052:05
32 Bakumenko VladyslavISD Continental Team 22ISD Continental Team,,2:05
33 Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team2:072:07
34 Savickas Zydrunas 22,,2:07
35 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley2:252:25
36 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice2:282:28
37 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels2:442:44
38 Koshevoy Ilia 223:103:10
39 Zubov MatveyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha5:225:22
40 Mytsko Ihar 21,,5:22
41 Wytinck NielsAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,5:22
42 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team6:206:20
43 Stüssi Colin 206:246:24
44 Vliegen Loïc 19,,6:24
45 Delaplace Cédric 216:296:29
46 Rusnac Maxim 206:316:31
47 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek6:336:33
48 Hampl Petr 20,,6:33
49 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 19Rádio Popular-Onda,,6:33
50 Tarvis PeeterRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,6:33
51 Perrett JosephTeam IG - Sigma Sport  22Team IG - Sigma Sport 6:476:47
52 Akimov MikhailHelicopters 21Helicopters,,6:47
53 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek6:506:50
54 Borisavljevic Miloš 19,,6:50
55 Jurado Marcos 227:107:10
56 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley7:407:40
57 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida,,7:40
58 Lienhard Fabian 19,,7:40
59 Baur FelixAtlas Personal - Jakroo 21Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,7:40
60 Dunne Conor 21,,7:40
DNF Puntso Endrik 20--
DNF Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 20Amore & Vita,,-
DNF d\' Angelo Nicolas 19,,-
DNF Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF MÜLLER Lukas 21,,-
DNF Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Grosu Eduard Michael 20,,-
DNF Palotai PeterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 21Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Iltifatli Aykhan 21,,-
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNF Sterbini Simone 19,,-
DNF Iturria MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi,,-
DNF Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF Freitas Daniel 22,,-
DNF Peciulis Andrius 20,,-
DNF Zvirbulis Pauls 18,,-
DNF Buzyle Roman 20,,-
DNF Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Efstathiou KonstantinosKastro Team 22Kastro Team,,-
DNF Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri 20,,-
DNF Reis RasimKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor,,-
DNF Voicu Andrei 20,,-
DNF Guerreiro Ruben 19,,-
DNF Pavlič MarkoRadenska 20Radenska,,-
DNF Shaymuratov Artur 20,,-
DNF Ragel Pavel 21,,-
DNF Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 19Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,-
DNF Diener Mike 22,,-
DNF Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Nõmmela Aksel 18,,-
DNF Zabel RickRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF Fåglum Karlsson Marcus 19,,-
DNF Røinås FridtjofTeam Plussbank  18Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF Jeret Timmo 20,,-
DNF Schachmann MaximilianThuringer Energie Team 19Thuringer Energie Team,,-
DNF Taghiyev Kurban 22,,-
DNF Yatsevich KirillHelicopters 21Helicopters,,-
DNF Pölder RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 22Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF Migdał Wojciech 22,,-
DNF Piashkun Andrei 20,,-
DNF Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Cholakov Stanimir 21,,-
DNF Beitans KrisjanisRietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Zekavica Jovan 22,,-
DNF Kastrantas CharalamposKastro Team 22Kastro Team,,-
DNF Lowe Sam 19,,-
DNF Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF Guillemois Romain 22,,-
DNF Moses ThomasTeam Raleigh  21Team Raleigh ,,-
DNF Šiškevičius Paulius 19,,-
DNF Raileanu Cristian 20,,-
DNF Dvorsky DavidBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author,,-
DNF Dubovski Vladzislau 19,,-
DNF Tomasiak KonradTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 21TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,-
DNF Oprea Lucian 19,,-
DNF Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Alexiev Alexander 20,,-
DNF Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF Karampinakis PanagiotisKastro Team 18Kastro Team,,-
DNF Sütterlin JashaThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,-
DNF Riza Tanriverdi Ali 21,,-
DNF Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Simon PeterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 21Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek 21Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF Zharoven Nikita 20,,-
DNF Plesea Valentin 19,,-
DNF Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Conti Valerio 20,,-
DNF Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Şamlı Ferit 19,,-
DNF Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF Magnusson Kim 20,,-
DNF Hollo BotondUtensilnord - ora24.eu 21Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Harrison Samuel 21,,-
DNF Politt NilsTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,-
DNF Slater Alistair 20,,-
DNF Zordan Andrea 21,,-
DNF Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels,,-
DNF Rekita Szymon 19,,-
DNF Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF Ferreira Hélder 22,,-
DNF Orlov Andriy 21,,-
DNF Bouvry DieterEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,-
DNF Boros Michael 20,,-
DNF Polanc JanRadenska 21Radenska,,-
DNF Laas Martin 19,,-
DNF Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor 21Konya Torku Şekerspor,,-
DNF Toniatti Andrea 20,,-
DNF Zverkov EvgenyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF Zmorka Marlen 20,,-
DNF Ioannidis NikolaosEtcetera Worldofbike 20Etcetera Worldofbike,,-
DNF Schir Théry 20,,-
DNF Polikarpov Mykhaylo 20,,-
DNF PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Crista Daniel 22,,-
DNF Chatzakis PanagiotisSP Tableware 21SP Tableware,,-
DNF Rumac Josip 18,,-
DNF Golovash OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF Manninen Matti 21,,-
DNF Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord - ora24.eu 19Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF Huseynzadeh Siraj 19,,-
DNF Franczak PawełTeam Wibatech - Brzeg 21Team Wibatech - Brzeg,,-
DNF Stefanovic Stefan 19,,-
DNF Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,-
DNF Mullen RyanTeam IG - Sigma Sport  18Team IG - Sigma Sport ,,-
DNF Reis RafaelCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF Frankovic Mateo 18,,-
DNF Paajanen Mikko 20,,-
DNF Spanopoulos IoannisEtcetera Worldofbike 20Etcetera Worldofbike,,-
DNF Budkevich Kanstantsin 20,,-
DNF Rajsp AndrejRadenska 20Radenska,,-
DNF Svendsen OskarTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,-
DNF Lajcha Juraj 19,,-
DNF Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor,,-
DNF Valiauga Arnoldas 20,,-
DNF Morabito Massimo 20,,-
DNF Bostner JakaRadenska 21Radenska,,-
DNF Schwabik Johann 20,,-
DNS Insausti Jon Ander 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 21st July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 38.22 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Olomouc › Olomouc
PCS point scale: E-CC
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06589 sec.