Debutants
Krisjanis Beitans is the youngest debutant in European Continental Championships MU - Road Race in 2013. There are 52 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEITANS Krisjanis | Rietumu - Delfin | 18y + 222d |
2 | MALTAR Bruno | Adria Mobil | 18y + 288d |
3 | JABRAYILOV Samir | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18y + 317d |
4 | NEILANDS Krists | Rietumu - Delfin | 18y + 337d |
5 | MULLEN Ryan | Team IG - Sigma Sport | 18y + 348d |
6 | KARAMPINAKIS Panagiotis | Kastro Team | 18y + 352d |
7 | RØINÅS Fridtjof | Team Plussbank | 18y + 353d |
8 | STOSZ Patryk | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 19y + 6d |
9 | BICO Nuno | Rádio Popular-Onda | 19y + 18d |
10 | DAŠKO Mário | Dukla Trencin Trek | 19y + 21d |
11 | SVENDSEN Oskar | Team Joker - Merida | 19y + 102d |
12 | POLITT Nils | Team Stölting | 19y + 137d |
13 | KENYERES Abel | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 19y + 157d |
14 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl | Team Plussbank | 19y + 160d |
15 | MALOVEC Ľuboš | Dukla Trencin Trek | 19y + 161d |
16 | BAŠKA Erik | Dukla Trencin Trek | 19y + 190d |
17 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian | Thuringer Energie Team | 19y + 193d |
18 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 19y + 210d |
19 | TARVIS Peeter | Rietumu - Delfin | 19y + 219d |
20 | GOGL Michael | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19y + 259d |
21 | ČERNÝ Josef | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 20y + 71d |
22 | DIETEREN Jan | Team Stölting | 20y + 100d |
23 | ÖRKEN Ahmet | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 20y + 131d |
24 | PAVLIČ Marko | Radenska | 20y + 162d |
25 | ZVERKOV Evgeny | Itera - Katusha | 20y + 169d |
26 | SÜTTERLIN Jasha | Thuringer Energie Team | 20y + 259d |
27 | GALTA Fredrik Strand | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20y + 275d |
28 | BOUVRY Dieter | Etixx-iHNed | 20y + 355d |
29 | CLANCY Stephen | Team Novo Nordisk | 21y + 2d |
30 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | Etixx-iHNed | 21y + 40d |
31 | KUEN Maximilian | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21y + 56d |
32 | PAVLIN Simon | Adria Mobil | 21y + 67d |
33 | POLANC Jan | Radenska | 21y + 76d |
34 | DYRNES Kristian | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21y + 92d |
35 | HOLLO Botond | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 21y + 95d |
36 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii | Kolss Cycling Team | 21y + 104d |
37 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs | Tusnad Cycling Team | 21y + 120d |
38 | ITURRIA Mikel | Euskadi | 21y + 127d |
39 | LIß Lucas | Rad-Net Rose Team | 21y + 190d |
40 | TOMASIAK Konrad | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | 21y + 231d |
41 | VAN HOECKE Gijs | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21y + 251d |
42 | LANG Paul | WSA | 21y + 263d |
43 | FRANCZAK Paweł | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | 21y + 287d |
44 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr | Kolss Cycling Team | 21y + 303d |
45 | ORBE Haritz | Euskadi | 22y + 3d |
46 | WYTINCK Niels | An Post - Chain Reaction | 22y + 5d |
47 | GORENC Pavel | Adria Mobil | 22y + 6d |
48 | RABITSCH Stephan | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 22y + 23d |
49 | BAKUMENKO Vladyslav | ISD Continental Team | 22y + 36d |
50 | FEDI Andrea | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 22y + 53d |
51 | KATYRIN Roman | Itera - Katusha | 22y + 58d |
52 | EFSTATHIOU Konstantinos | Kastro Team | 22y + 178d |