How was each stage won?
Stage | ProfileScore | PSFinal | Distance | Won how | Early break? | Late break? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | Dublin - Enniscorthy | 121 | ||||||
Stage 2 | Enniscorthy - Cobh | 180 | ||||||
Stage 3 | Cobh - An Daingean | 173 | ||||||
Stage 4 | An Daingean - Listowel | 150 | ||||||
Stage 5 | Kilrush - An Cheathrú Rua | 179 | ||||||
Stage 6 (TTT) | An Cheathrú Rua - An Cheathrú Rua | 24 | team time trial | |||||
Stage 7 | An Cheathrú Rua - Westport | 83 | ||||||
Stage 8 | Westport - Clara | 168 | ||||||
Stage 9 | Clara - Skerries | 155 |
Bunchsprints
# | Stage | Rider |
---|
Longest solos
# | Stage | Rider | Solo KM |
---|