The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:20 | 70 | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey MGFSO | 26 | MGFSO | 7 | 5 | 3:31:57 | ||
2 | 12 | +1:11 | 102 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 20 | +1:30 | 43 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 14 | +1:22 | 30 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 6 | +0:44 | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 48 | +1:54 | 48 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 53 | +2:28 | 9 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus | 20 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 68 | +7:20 | 84 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Moscow | 21 | Moscow | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 42 | +1:45 | 101 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +1:22 | 81 | Sprint | SELEDKOV Ivan Moscow | 34 | Moscow | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 9 | +1:06 | 29 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 50 | +2:05 | 66 | Sprint | TARANENKO Vladislav Crimea | 20 | Crimea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 86 | +15:04 | 68 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii MGFSO | 19 | MGFSO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 15 | +1:24 | 95 | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 1 | +0:00 | 47 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 22 | +1:30 | 67 | GC | CHURSIN Pavel MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 4 | +0:28 | 5 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 22 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 57 | +4:05 | 21 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 8 | +0:59 | 4 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy Russia | 33 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 71 | +10:01 | 93 | Sprint | ZOTOV Evgeny Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 77 | +10:46 | 62 | Sprint | VERULSKY Aleksandr Crimea | 23 | Crimea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 10 | +1:07 | 38 | Sprint | DUBOVSKI Vladzislau Rcop Belarus | 23 | Rcop Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 51 | +2:11 | 109 | Sprint | LUKIANOV Sergei Mtb Cycling Team | 21 | Mtb Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +1:34 | 105 | GC | IVSHIN Vitalii Udmurtia | 20 | Udmurtia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 2 | +0:03 | 2 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Russia | 33 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 32 | +1:39 | 54 | Sprint | SOLOVEV Pavel Dinamo | 21 | Dinamo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 46 | +1:50 | 31 | Sprint | SCHOLTEN Tim Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 63 | +5:56 | 75 | Sprint | EPIFANOV Nikita Moscow Region | 20 | Moscow Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:36 | 80 | Sprint | STRELTSOV Alexander Moscow | 20 | Moscow | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 21 | +1:30 | 46 | Sprint | MARKOV Dmitrii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 19 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 58 | +4:45 | 53 | Sprint | KARTASHOV Ivan Dinamo | 19 | Dinamo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 60 | +5:06 | 88 | Sprint | CHUBUKOV Aleksei Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 19 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 28 | +1:35 | 76 | Sprint | CHUMACHENKO Daniil Moscow Region | 19 | Moscow Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 84 | +14:17 | 14 | TT | AZEN Madi Kazakhstan | 22 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +1:43 | 57 | TT | SUCHKOV Vasiliy Krasnodar Region | 22 | Krasnodar Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 38 | +1:43 | 87 | Sprint | STAFILOV Aleksandr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 24 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 18 | +1:28 | 32 | Sprint | WUBBEN Bob Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 33 | +1:41 | 94 | Sprint | ANTONOV Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 65 | +6:11 | 37 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Rcop Belarus | 22 | Rcop Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 74 | +10:32 | 7 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Belarus | 21 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 73 | +10:27 | 3 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 83 | +14:13 | 60 | Sprint | ZOLOTAREV Ivan Krasnodar Region | 19 | Krasnodar Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 75 | +10:36 | 111 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Kirill Mtb Cycling Team | 20 | Mtb Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 76 | +10:44 | 113 | Sprint | PRIADEIN Pavel Mtb Cycling Team | 26 | Mtb Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 49 | +1:54 | 86 | Sprint | UKHOV Petr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 32 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 23 | +1:31 | 104 | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Udmurtia | 27 | Udmurtia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 39 | +1:44 | 41 | Sprint | SAROKA Aliaksandr Rcop Belarus | 19 | Rcop Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 47 | +1:53 | 115 | Sprint | ZABORSKII Vladislav Vologda | 23 | Vologda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 31 | +1:39 | 71 | Sprint | KAVUN Ilia MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 44 | +1:48 | 1 | Sprint | FATKULLIN Valerii Russia | 18 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 45 | +1:50 | 56 | Sprint | PUZANOV Dmitry Krasnodar Region | 34 | Krasnodar Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 59 | +5:04 | 15 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 52 | +2:13 | 25 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 5 | +0:41 | 45 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 11 | +1:11 | 58 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Krasnodar Region | 20 | Krasnodar Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 7 | +0:47 | 44 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 37 | +1:43 | 100 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 69 | +8:40 | 91 | GC | GAREYSHIN Aydar Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 43 | +1:47 | 17 | GC | ZHUKENOV Aspan Kazakhstan | 20 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 24 | +1:31 | 16 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 40 | +1:44 | 20 | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 30 | +1:39 | 64 | Sprint | RADIONOV Mykhaylo Crimea | 32 | Crimea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 36 | +1:43 | 110 | Sprint | VAVILOV Arsentii Mtb Cycling Team | 20 | Mtb Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 16 | +1:24 | 83 | Sprint | RAZUMOV Nikita Moscow | 20 | Moscow | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 41 | +1:45 | 22 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 61 | +5:13 | 117 | GC | KISELYOV Sergey Vologda | 33 | Vologda | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 19 | +1:29 | 78 | TT | ROSANOV Dmitriy Moscow Region | 27 | Moscow Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 85 | +15:02 | 28 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 93 | +20:19 | 13 | Sprint | SAFAROV Erik Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 91 | +19:04 | 61 | Sprint | MYKHAYLOV Mykyta Crimea | 20 | Crimea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 87 | +15:06 | 65 | Sprint | KONAYEV Stanislav Crimea | 19 | Crimea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 56 | +3:52 | 23 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 34 | +1:41 | 92 | Sprint | KALASHNIKOV Denis Samara Region | 20 | Samara Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 67 | +7:04 | 82 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Moscow | 28 | Moscow | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 25 | +1:33 | 18 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazakhstan | 24 | Kazakhstan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 79 | +11:02 | 33 | Sprint | BUIJK Bart Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 72 | +10:16 | 77 | Sprint | MAKAROV Ivan Moscow Region | 26 | Moscow Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 92 | +20:17 | 11 | TT | TSISHCHANKA Hardzei Belarus | 21 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 17 | +1:26 | 26 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 55 | +3:33 | 10 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Belarus | 21 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 64 | +5:57 | 106 | Sprint | GRIGORYAN Stepan Udmurtia | 23 | Udmurtia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 27 | +1:35 | 98 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 82 | +14:05 | 79 | GC | SVESHNIKOV Pavel Moscow | 18 | Moscow | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 89 | +15:39 | 85 | GC | IAKOVLEV Dmitrii Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 20 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
85 | 62 | +5:47 | 103 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay Udmurtia | 26 | Udmurtia | ,, 0:14 | ||||
86 | 78 | +11:01 | 19 | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
87 | 80 | +11:26 | 63 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Crimea | 21 | Crimea | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
88 | 66 | +6:40 | 112 | GC | AKHMETOV Ainur Mtb Cycling Team | 19 | Mtb Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
89 | 54 | +2:37 | 12 | GC | PRAKAPCHUK Vitali Belarus | 20 | Belarus | ,, 1:05 | ||||
90 | 81 | +12:27 | 96 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Samara Region | 24 | Samara Region | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
91 | 70 | +9:21 | 99 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | ,, 2:02 | ||||
92 | 90 | +16:13 | 97 | GC | ILIICHEV Nikolai Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | ,, 2:02 | ||||
93 | 88 | +15:09 | 34 | Sprint | VAN DER PIJL Niels Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
94 | 94 | +24:45 | 107 | Sprint | BORISOV Evgeny Udmurtia | 24 | Udmurtia | 14:04 14:04 | ||||
DNF | 49 | Sprint | GRUNIN Aleksei Dinamo | 18 | Dinamo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 47 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1 | 7:11:02 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 2 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Russia | 33 | Russia | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 70 | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey MGFSO | 26 | MGFSO | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 5 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 22 | Russia | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 45 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 44 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 4 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy Russia | 33 | Russia | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 29 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 38 | Sprint | DUBOVSKI Vladzislau Rcop Belarus | 23 | Rcop Belarus | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 58 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Krasnodar Region | 20 | Krasnodar Region | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 102 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | ,, 1:11 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 81 | Sprint | SELEDKOV Ivan Moscow | 34 | Moscow | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 30 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:22 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 95 | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 83 | Sprint | RAZUMOV Nikita Moscow | 20 | Moscow | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 26 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 32 | Sprint | WUBBEN Bob Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 78 | TT | ROSANOV Dmitriy Moscow Region | 27 | Moscow Region | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 43 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | MARKOV Dmitrii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 19 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 67 | GC | CHURSIN Pavel MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Udmurtia | 27 | Udmurtia | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 16 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 18 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazakhstan | 24 | Kazakhstan | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 105 | GC | IVSHIN Vitalii Udmurtia | 20 | Udmurtia | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 98 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | CHUMACHENKO Daniil Moscow Region | 19 | Moscow Region | ,, 1:35 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 80 | Sprint | STRELTSOV Alexander Moscow | 20 | Moscow | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | RADIONOV Mykhaylo Crimea | 32 | Crimea | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | KAVUN Ilia MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | SOLOVEV Pavel Dinamo | 21 | Dinamo | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | ANTONOV Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | KALASHNIKOV Denis Samara Region | 20 | Samara Region | ,, 1:41 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | SUCHKOV Vasiliy Krasnodar Region | 22 | Krasnodar Region | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 110 | Sprint | VAVILOV Arsentii Mtb Cycling Team | 20 | Mtb Cycling Team | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 100 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 87 | Sprint | STAFILOV Aleksandr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 24 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | SAROKA Aliaksandr Rcop Belarus | 19 | Rcop Belarus | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 20 | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 22 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | ZHUKENOV Aspan Kazakhstan | 20 | Kazakhstan | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | FATKULLIN Valerii Russia | 18 | Russia | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | PUZANOV Dmitry Krasnodar Region | 34 | Krasnodar Region | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | SCHOLTEN Tim Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | ZABORSKII Vladislav Vologda | 23 | Vologda | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 48 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | UKHOV Petr Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 32 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | ,, 1:54 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | TARANENKO Vladislav Crimea | 20 | Crimea | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 109 | Sprint | LUKIANOV Sergei Mtb Cycling Team | 21 | Mtb Cycling Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 25 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 9 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus | 20 | Belarus | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
54 | 23 | ▼31 | 12 | Sprint | PRAKAPCHUK Vitali Belarus | 20 | Belarus | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 10 | TT | AKHRAMENKA Yauheni Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 23 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 21 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 53 | Sprint | KARTASHOV Ivan Dinamo | 19 | Dinamo | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 15 | Sprint | KHADYLBEK Kairat Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 88 | Sprint | CHUBUKOV Aleksei Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 19 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 117 | Sprint | KISELYOV Sergey Vologda | 33 | Vologda | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 103 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay Udmurtia | 26 | Udmurtia | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | EPIFANOV Nikita Moscow Region | 20 | Moscow Region | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | GRIGORYAN Stepan Udmurtia | 23 | Udmurtia | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 37 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Rcop Belarus | 22 | Rcop Belarus | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
66 | 63 | ▼3 | 112 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Ainur Mtb Cycling Team | 19 | Mtb Cycling Team | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 82 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Moscow | 28 | Moscow | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 84 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Moscow | 21 | Moscow | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 91 | GC | GAREYSHIN Aydar Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 99 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 93 | Sprint | ZOTOV Evgeny Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 77 | Sprint | MAKAROV Ivan Moscow Region | 26 | Moscow Region | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 3 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Russia | 27 | Russia | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 7 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 10:32 10:32 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | SMIRNOV Kirill Mtb Cycling Team | 20 | Mtb Cycling Team | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 113 | Sprint | PRIADEIN Pavel Mtb Cycling Team | 26 | Mtb Cycling Team | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 62 | Sprint | VERULSKY Aleksandr Crimea | 23 | Crimea | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 19 | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 11:01 11:01 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 33 | Sprint | BUIJK Bart Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |||
80 | 74 | ▼6 | 63 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Crimea | 21 | Crimea | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |||
81 | 75 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Samara Region | 24 | Samara Region | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 79 | GC | SVESHNIKOV Pavel Moscow | 18 | Moscow | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 60 | GC | ZOLOTAREV Ivan Krasnodar Region | 19 | Krasnodar Region | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 14 | TT | AZEN Madi Kazakhstan | 22 | Kazakhstan | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 28 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 15:02 15:02 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 68 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii MGFSO | 19 | MGFSO | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 65 | Sprint | KONAYEV Stanislav Crimea | 19 | Crimea | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
88 | 82 | ▼6 | 34 | Sprint | VAN DER PIJL Niels Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 85 | Sprint | IAKOVLEV Dmitrii Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 20 | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 15:39 15:39 | .. | |||
90 | 85 | ▼5 | 97 | GC | ILIICHEV Nikolai Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | MYKHAYLOV Mykyta Crimea | 20 | Crimea | 19:04 19:04 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 11 | TT | TSISHCHANKA Hardzei Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 20:17 20:17 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 13 | TT | SAFAROV Erik Kazakhstan | 18 | Kazakhstan | 20:19 20:19 | .. | |||
94 | 79 | ▼15 | 107 | TT | BORISOV Evgeny Udmurtia | 24 | Udmurtia | 24:45 24:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 70 | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey MGFSO | 26 | MGFSO | 41 | +25 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 2 | GC | TROFIMOV Yuri Russia | 33 | Russia | 25 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 47 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 23 | +1 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | +12 | |
5 | - | 102 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | - | 43 | Sprint | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 16 | +16 | ||
7 | 17 | ▲10 | 30 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 15 | +14 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 45 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 14 | - | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 19 | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | 13 | +7 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 81 | Sprint | SELEDKOV Ivan Moscow | 34 | Moscow | 13 | +6 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 44 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 12 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 29 | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | +5 | |
13 | - | 48 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 10 | +10 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 5 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 22 | Russia | 9 | - | |
15 | - | 9 | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus | 20 | Belarus | 9 | +9 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 4 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy Russia | 33 | Russia | 8 | - | |
17 | - | 84 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Moscow | 21 | Moscow | 8 | +8 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 58 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Krasnodar Region | 20 | Krasnodar Region | 7 | - | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 38 | Sprint | DUBOVSKI Vladzislau Rcop Belarus | 23 | Rcop Belarus | 6 | - | |
20 | - | 96 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Samara Region | 24 | Samara Region | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | - | 34 | Sprint | VAN DER PIJL Niels Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | - | 66 | Sprint | TARANENKO Vladislav Crimea | 20 | Crimea | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | - | 16 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazakhstan | 19 | Kazakhstan | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | 32 | Sprint | WUBBEN Bob Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
25 | 15 | ▼10 | 113 | Sprint | PRIADEIN Pavel Mtb Cycling Team | 26 | Mtb Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
26 | - | 68 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii MGFSO | 19 | MGFSO | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | - | 95 | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 16 | ▼12 | 67 | GC | CHURSIN Pavel MGFSO | 22 | MGFSO | 2 | - | |
29 | - | 25 | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | - | 18 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazakhstan | 24 | Kazakhstan | 1 | +1 | ||
31 | 18 | ▼13 | 22 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1 | - | |
32 | - | 93 | Sprint | ZOTOV Evgeny Samara Region | 22 | Samara Region | 1 | +1 | ||
33 | - | 19 | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1 | +1 | ||
34 | 19 | ▼15 | 107 | Sprint | BORISOV Evgeny Udmurtia | 24 | Udmurtia | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 21:34:32 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Russia | NAT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | MGFSO | CLUB | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | CT | 2:22 2:22 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
6 | 16 | ▲10 | Moscow | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | Marathon-tula Cycling Team | CLUB | 2:45 2:45 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Krasnodar Region | CLUB | 2:55 2:55 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Samara Region | CLUB | 3:01 3:01 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Kazakhstan | NAT | 3:21 3:21 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Belarus | NAT | 6:06 6:06 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Udmurtia | CLUB | 7:06 7:06 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Mtb Cycling Team | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Gbu Shor Nagornaya | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Rcop Belarus | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | Moscow | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Global Cycling Team | CLUB | 12:37 12:37 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Crimea | CLUB | 12:46 12:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 May 2017
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:42.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:149.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: