Debutants
Bastien Kroonen is the youngest debutant in Flèche Ardennaise in 2015. There are 48 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KROONEN Bastien | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 18y + 156d |
2 | AERTS Thijs | Telenet - Fidea | 18y + 188d |
3 | VAN DEN BERG Julius | SEG Racing | 18y + 199d |
4 | LOY Antoine | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 18y + 230d |
5 | CASIER Robbe | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 18y + 298d |
6 | VAN DINGENEN Jordi | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 18y + 326d |
7 | PALM Martin | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 18y + 330d |
8 | GOOSSENS Kobe | Telenet - Fidea | 19y + 11d |
9 | MAAS Jan | Rabobank Development Team | 19y + 80d |
10 | CORNELISSE Mitchell | Rabobank Development Team | 19y + 106d |
11 | KLARIS Magnus Bak | SEG Racing | 19y + 107d |
12 | BAX Sjoerd | Rabobank Development Team | 19y + 124d |
13 | CLEPPE Nicolas | Telenet - Fidea | 19y + 149d |
14 | CENTRONE Ivan | Team Differdange - Losch | 19y + 235d |
15 | GALLE Tom | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 19y + 239d |
16 | HERMANS Quinten | Telenet - Fidea | 19y + 285d |
17 | MERTZ Rémy | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 19y + 297d |
18 | DERUETTE Thomas | Team Differdange - Losch | 19y + 308d |
19 | DUQUENNOY Jimmy | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 19y + 335d |
20 | GUNST Davy | SEG Racing | 20y + 100d |
21 | SOETE Daan | Telenet - Fidea | 20y + 142d |
22 | VAN ZIJL Dylan | Team3M | 20y + 155d |
23 | ARMSTRONG Thomas | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 20y + 256d |
24 | SENY Alexandre | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 20y + 322d |
25 | FRITSCH Sven | Team Differdange - Losch | 20y + 346d |
26 | PETERS Alex | SEG Racing | 21y + 40d |
27 | BOUWMAN Koen | SEG Racing | 21y + 159d |
28 | AERTS Toon | Telenet - Fidea | 21y + 203d |
29 | MERTZ Nicolas | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 21y + 284d |
30 | VAN DER MEER Nick | Colba - Superano Ham | 21y + 289d |
31 | DEGREVE Martijn | Team3M | 22y + 26d |
32 | DE MAN Jaap | Team3M | 22y + 43d |
33 | VAN GUCHT Sten | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 22y + 162d |
34 | VOSS Arnaud | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 22y + 187d |
35 | GOELEVEN Jeroen | Colba - Superano Ham | 22y + 310d |
36 | RAYMACKERS Cédric | Team Differdange - Losch | 22y + 325d |
37 | CATANIA Claudio | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 23y + 6d |
38 | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23y + 141d |
39 | MANNAERTS Jelle | Colba - Superano Ham | 23y + 208d |
40 | VAN KESSEL Corné | Telenet - Fidea | 23y + 276d |
41 | BOVENHUIS Jasper | SEG Racing | 23y + 287d |
42 | GODERIS Jelle | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 24y + 47d |
43 | SLEURS Christophe | Team3M | 24y + 319d |
44 | THILL Tom | Team Differdange - Losch | 25y + 40d |
45 | GIBBONS Thomas | Cibel | 25y + 155d |
46 | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 25y + 328d |
47 | VENS Quincy | Colba - Superano Ham | 29y + 11d |
48 | REUS Kai | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30y + 60d |