1 3 +0:45 66
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7 5 3:19:20
2 4 +1:06 171
TT 27 Team Giant - Castelli 3 2 0:21 0:21
3 1 +0:00 62
Sprint 35 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1 ,, 0:21
3 2 +0:03 183
Climber 20 Team Colpack 1 1 0:24 0:24
4 6 +2:05 63
GC 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:20 1:20
5 7 +2:05 104
Climber 27 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 1:20
6 8 +2:20 51
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg 1:35 1:35
7 5 +1:14 131
Sprint 26 BIKE AID ,, 1:35
8 13 +2:49 142
TT 23 Team Differdange - Losch 2:04 2:04
9 17 +3:42 184
Sprint 24 Team Colpack 2:57 2:57
10 15 +3:42 74
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 2:57
11 11 +2:36 81
Sprint 29 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team ,, 2:57
12 16 +3:42 141
GC 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 2:57
13 9 +2:36 41
TT 21 United States ,, 2:57
14 10 +2:36 1
Sprint 22 Canada ,, 2:57
15 19 +3:42 52
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 2:57
16 18 +3:42 201
GC 21 Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes ,, 2:57
17 12 +2:42 55
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg 3:03 3:03
18 20 +3:48 22
Sprint 29 Russia ,, 3:03
19 21 +4:27 25
Sprint 23 Russia 3:42 3:42
20 14 +3:29 96
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 3:50 3:50
21 25 +4:48 156
GC 23 Leopard Pro Cycling 4:03 4:03
22 23 +4:48 85
Sprint 23 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team ,, 4:03
23 24 +4:48 54
Classic 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 4:03
24 27 +5:26 24
GC 22 Russia 4:41 4:41
25 22 +4:35 103
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team 4:56 4:56
26 28 +5:41 143
GC 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 4:56
27 26 +5:03 83
Sprint 28 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 5:24 5:24
28 31 +6:40 202
Sprint 19 Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes 5:55 5:55
29 30 +6:40 132
TT 31 BIKE AID ,, 5:55
30 29 +6:15 75
Sprint 22 Tirol Cycling Team 6:36 6:36
31 34 +7:29 154
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling 6:44 6:44
32 32 +6:48 106
Sprint 32 Monkey Town Continental Team 7:09 7:09
33 56 +16:16 153
GC 20 Leopard Pro Cycling 7:25 7:25
34 38 +8:10 162
GC 22 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 7:25
35 57 +16:16 45
GC 20 United States ,, 7:25
36 58 +16:16 64
Sprint 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 7:25
37 37 +8:10 35
Sprint 26 Switzerland ,, 7:25
38 36 +8:10 101
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 7:25
39 39 +8:10 26
TT 23 Russia ,, 7:25
40 33 +7:04 136
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 7:25
41 35 +8:06 23
TT 29 Russia 8:27 8:27
42 40 +8:30 95
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 8:51 8:51
43 41 +9:36 204
Sprint 23 Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes ,, 8:51
44 47 +11:58 53
TT 24 Team Vorarlberg 11:13 11:13
45 50 +11:58 5
Sprint 20 Canada ,, 11:13
46 65 +20:04 76
TT 23 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 11:13
47 59 +16:42 145
Climber 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 11:13
48 46 +11:58 21
Sprint 24 Russia ,, 11:13
49 66 +20:04 121
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 11:13
50 64 +20:04 191
TT 18 Team-gesundshop24 ,, 11:13
51 51 +11:58 71
Sprint 31 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 11:13
52 44 +10:52 15
GC 22 Germany ,, 11:13
53 73 +23:30 42
GC 18 United States ,, 11:13
54 49 +11:58 93
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 11:13
55 72 +23:30 221
Classic 25 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul ,, 11:13
56 48 +11:58 44
TT 19 United States ,, 11:13
57 45 +11:58 72
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 11:13
58 75 +23:30 123
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 11:13
59 42 +10:52 111
Sprint 26 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 11:13
60 74 +23:30 214
Sprint 22 UC Dippach ,, 11:13
61 53 +11:58 56
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 11:13
62 93 +30:11 32
TT 24 Switzerland ,, 11:13
63 43 +10:52 94
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 11:13
64 54 +11:58 186
GC 22 Team Colpack ,, 11:13
65 52 +11:58 181
Climber 21 Team Colpack ,, 11:13
66 67 +20:04 146
TT 20 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 11:13
67 55 +15:22 102
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team 14:37 14:37
68 83 +24:27 36
TT 26 Switzerland 15:36 15:36
69 82 +24:27 4
Climber 19 Canada ,, 15:36
70 85 +25:06 151
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling 16:15 16:15
71 86 +25:06 82
Sprint 24 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team ,, 16:15
72 91 +28:32 86
Sprint 24 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team ,, 16:15
73 60 +17:00 65
Climber 19 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 16:15
74 61 +17:00 43
Sprint 20 United States ,, 16:15
75 81 +24:17 163
Sprint 25 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 16:19 16:19
76 92 +28:36 161
Sprint 21 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 16:19
77 89 +25:10 135
TT 19 BIKE AID ,, 16:19
78 87 +25:10 12
Sprint 19 Germany ,, 16:19
79 88 +25:10 73
Classic 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 16:19
80 63 +17:57 165
Sprint 25 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 17:12 17:12
81 62 +17:03 113
Sprint 25 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 17:24 17:24
82 90 +27:11 91
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18:20 18:20
83 97 +30:57 205
GC 29 Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes 18:40 18:40
84 96 +30:57 92
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 18:40
85 68 +20:44 125
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19:59 19:59
86 103 +35:01 234
TT 27 Lc Tetange Skoda Losch 22:44 22:44
87 102 +35:01 155
Classic 19 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 22:44
88 70 +23:29 176
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 22:44
89 69 +22:23 174
Classic 21 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 22:44
90 71 +23:29 173
TT 18 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 22:44
91 78 +23:32 13
Sprint 26 Germany 22:47 22:47
92 100 +31:38 115
Sprint 36 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 22:47
93 99 +31:38 16
TT 22 Germany ,, 22:47
94 84 +24:32 152
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 22:47
95 79 +23:32 144
TT 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 22:47
96 105 +35:04 114
TT 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 22:47
97 101 +33:19 11
Sprint 21 Germany ,, 22:47
98 98 +31:38 14
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 22:47
99 77 +23:32 112
Sprint 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 22:47
100 76 +23:32 33
Climber 20 Switzerland ,, 22:47
101 104 +35:04 203
Sprint 20 Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes ,, 22:47
102 106 +35:04 116
Sprint 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 22:47
103 95 +30:45 226
GC 20 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul ,, 22:47
104 80 +23:32 122
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 22:47
105 94 +30:45 222
Sprint 31 VV Tooltime Preizerdaul ,, 22:47
DNF 46
GC 19 United States -
DNF 231
GC 32 Lc Tetange Skoda Losch -
DNF 196
GC 30 Team-gesundshop24 -
DNF 195
GC 19 Team-gesundshop24 -
DNF 6
TT 21 Canada -
DNF 212
Classic 23 UC Dippach -
DNF 236
Classic 39 Lc Tetange Skoda Losch -
DNF 211
Sprint 19 UC Dippach -
DNF 232
Sprint 23 Lc Tetange Skoda Losch -
DNF 206
GC 21 Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes -
DNF 84
Sprint 23 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team -
DNF 164
Sprint 21 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 166
Classic 23 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 61
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 133
Sprint 36 BIKE AID -
DNF 134
Sprint 24 BIKE AID -
DNF 175
GC 22 Team Giant - Castelli -
DNF 124
Sprint 20 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 126
Sprint 20 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNS 185
Sprint 26 Team Colpack -