Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aerts Thijs | Baloise - Trek Lions | |
2 | Amann Dominik | Team Vorarlberg | |
3 | Andersen Mads | Team ColoQuick | |
4 | Appel Stijn | ABLOC CT | |
5 | Bak Simon | Team ColoQuick | |
6 | Baugnies Jérôme | ||
7 | Bekaert Yentl | Baloise - Trek Lions | |
8 | Benedix Anton | Embrace The World | |
9 | Benz Pirmin | Rad-Net Rose Team | |
10 | Bertazzo Liam | Maloja Pushbikers | |
11 | Bettendorff Loïc | Riwal Cycling Team | |
12 | Bonnet Thomas | Vendée U | |
13 | Bouts Jordy | BEAT Cycling | |
14 | Breser Pol | ||
15 | Buck-Gramcko Tobias | Rad-Net Rose Team | |
16 | Camrda Karel | ATT Investments | |
17 | Centrone Ivan | Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com | |
18 | Coleman Zak | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
19 | Conter Ken | ||
20 | Curley Liam | EvoPro Racing | |
21 | Daemen Stijn | BEAT Cycling | |
22 | de Jong Timo | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
23 | Devanne Antoine | Vendée U | |
24 | Devins Matthew | Trinity Racing | |
25 | Diederich Tim | ||
26 | Dombrowski Frederik | Embrace The World | |
27 | Doogan Odhran | ||
28 | Emmerich Jan | Team BIKE AID Development | |
29 | Feeley Daire | EvoPro Racing | |
30 | Fortin Filippo | Maloja Pushbikers | |
31 | Gamper Mario | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
32 | Gloesener Jacques | Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com | |
33 | Gullickson Finn | CR4C Roanne | |
34 | Harvey Dean | Spellman Dublin Port Cycling Team | |
35 | Heinrich Nicolas | Rad-Net Rose Team | |
36 | Heming Mika | ATT Investments | |
37 | Herben Luuk | ABLOC CT | |
38 | Heyns Nils | ||
39 | Homrighausen Heiko | Embrace The World | |
40 | Hoppezak Vincent | BEAT Cycling | |
41 | Hund Yannick | Team BIKE AID Development | |
42 | Huybs Ward | Baloise - Trek Lions | |
43 | Janssen Lucas | BEAT Cycling | |
44 | Jeannière Emilien | Vendée U | |
45 | Johnson Cooper | Aevolo | |
46 | Juntunen Antti-Jussi | ABLOC CT | |
47 | Jussaume Tristan | Aevolo | |
48 | Kamp Ryan | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | |
49 | Karier Rik | ||
50 | Karier Tim | ||
51 | Kašpar Jan | ATT Investments | |
52 | Keller Hermann | Embrace The World | |
53 | Kelly Adam | Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team | |
54 | Kerckhaert Jochem | BEAT Cycling | |
55 | Kierner Florian | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
56 | Klabouch Petr | ATT Investments | |
57 | Klaver Jente | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
58 | Kluckers Arthur | UAE Team Emirates | |
59 | Kluckers Arthur | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
60 | Kmieliauskas Rokas | ||
61 | Kolze Changizi Sebastian | Team ColoQuick | |
62 | Kopecký Tomáš | ABLOC CT | |
63 | Kretschy Moritz | Rad-Net Rose Team | |
64 | Larry Max | ||
65 | Lechner Patrick | Team BIKE AID Development | |
66 | Lemmen Bart | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
67 | Lennemann Anton | Team BIKE AID Development | |
68 | Lindner Tom | P&S Benotti | |
69 | Lund Sørensen Lukas | Team ColoQuick | |
70 | Lutter Eric | P&S Benotti | |
71 | Macleod Callum | ABLOC CT | |
72 | Malmberg Matias | Team ColoQuick | |
73 | Mangertseder Matthias | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
74 | Marcerou Nicola | Vendée U | |
75 | Maris Elias | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
76 | Masciarelli Lorenzo | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | |
77 | Meeussen Witse | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | |
78 | Meiler Lukas | Team Vorarlberg | |
79 | Meiler Martin | Team Vorarlberg | |
80 | Meo Felix James | Maloja Pushbikers | |
81 | Meyers Charel | ||
82 | Mobach Jarno | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
83 | Nolde Tobias | P&S Benotti | |
84 | Nys Thibau | Baloise - Trek Lions | |
85 | Oelke Tim | P&S Benotti | |
86 | Paquet Tom | Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
87 | Pereira Marques Rafael | ||
88 | Peschges Marcel | Embrace The World | |
89 | Peter Jannis | P&S Benotti | |
90 | Pries Cedric | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
91 | Reinhardt Theo | Rad-Net Rose Team | |
92 | Reißig Patrick | Maloja Pushbikers | |
93 | Riegler Nikolas | Team Vorarlberg | |
94 | Rohde Leon | Rad-Net Rose Team | |
95 | Rolland Brieuc | Vendée U | |
96 | Ronhaar Pim | Baloise - Trek Lions | |
97 | Rüegg Lukas | Team Vorarlberg | |
98 | Schermann Peter | Embrace The World | |
99 | Schmit Philippe | ||
100 | Schmit Sven | ||
101 | Schmitz Jo | ||
102 | Schuermans Jens | BEAT Cycling | |
103 | Scott Jared | Aevolo | |
104 | Seye Guillaume | ||
105 | Shipley Gabriel | Aevolo | |
106 | Stari Linus | Team Vorarlberg | |
107 | Steininger Fabian | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
108 | Štoček Matúš | ATT Investments | |
109 | Sweeck Laurens | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | |
110 | Søndergaard Oliver | Team ColoQuick | |
111 | Teutenberg Tim Torn | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
112 | Thill Tom | ||
113 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
114 | Tyrpekl Karel | ATT Investments | |
115 | Ury Noé | Team Dauner | Akkon | |
116 | Valtey Max | ||
117 | van der Haar Lars | Baloise - Trek Lions | |
118 | van Sintmaartensdijk Daan | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
119 | Vanderlinden Lukas | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | |
120 | Vanthourenhout Michael | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | |
121 | Vercher Mattéo | Vendée U | |
122 | Vermeulen Moran | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
123 | Verwilt Mauro | ||
124 | Weber Philip | Maloja Pushbikers | |
125 | Weulink Meindert | ABLOC CT | |
126 | Wienke Brooks | Aevolo | |
127 | Wilk Luke | P&S Benotti | |
128 | Wolf Justin | Leopard Pro Cycling | |
129 | Wollenberg Tim | Maloja Pushbikers | |
130 | Zetsche Luka | Team BIKE AID Development | |
131 | Zijlaard Maikel | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | |
132 | Zuger Adrian | Team BIKE AID Development |