Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2017
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2019
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
G.P. Sportivi Sovilla - La Piccola Sanremo
»
2018
»
Results
menu
2018
»
35th
G.P. Sportivi Sovilla - La Piccola Sanremo
(1.1)
2018
»
One day race
»
Sovilla
›
Sovilla
(146.6km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
STAROVOITOV Danil
| Sovilla - Sovilla
DNF
2
SPRINGER Julian
DNF
3
CADEZ David
DNF
4
SYRITSA Gleb
DNF
5
PROSERPIO Christian
DNF
6
MANFREDI Samuele
DNF
7
RAECKE Jari
DNF
8
ROBERTI Luca
DNF
9
FERRO Matteo
DNF
10
MASSARO Aurelio
DNF
11
RATAJ Zan
DNF
12
PIRIH Ales
DNF
13
GRATZER Alexander
DNF
14
BLEYER Paul
DNF
15
MAIER Florian
DNF
16
DECUYPERE Nathan
DNF
17
MALOVIC Nace
DNF
18
FORRAY Andras
DNF
19
JANCAR Ziga
DNF
20
DISSEGNA Piero
DNF
21
TOLIO Alex
DNF
22
SPADINI Enrico
DNF
23
BONANNI Christian
DNF
24
PADOVAN Matteo
DNF
25
VIERO Marco
DNF
26
RELA Emanuele
DNF
27
TREVISOL Marco
DNF
28
COVER Leonardo
DNF
29
TRENTIN Raffaele
DNF
30
HOZJAN Marko
DNF
31
COLNAR Martin
DNF
32
SILLER Thomas
DNF
33
RAMMER Christian
DNF
34
BUONAURO Michele
DNF
35
MACCHI Andrea
DNF
36
NIERO Gianmarco
DNF
37
ZAGAR Tilen
DNF
38
GIUSTINO Mauro
DNF
39
CALABRESE Dimitri
DNF
40
BORTOLAN Jacopo
DNF
41
FINCATO Saverio
DNF
42
DE FRANCESCHI Matteo
DNF
43
ELLIS Matthew
DNF
44
FÁBIÁN Csongor
DNF
45
AVBELJ Blaz
DNF
46
RIEGLER Nikolas
DNF
47
STEINAUER Ernst
DNF
48
HOLZLEITNER Mario
DNF
49
MURN Boštjan
DNF
50
JERETINA Marko
DNF
51
TROTOVŠEK Jan
DNF
52
POLLINI Riccardo
DNF
53
CUCCAGNA Alessandro
DNF
54
CELI Filippo
DNF
55
GHILARDI Omar
DNF
56
GAGLIANO Roberto
DNF
57
ZECCHIN Michael
DNF
58
CARRETTA Riccardo
DNF
59
SIMIONI Gianluca
DNF
60
SQUARZON Matteo
DNF
61
SCAPOLAN Luca
DNF
62
KAJAMINI Jonathan Joseph
DNF
63
KAJAMINI Sebastian David
DNF
64
ROSIGNOLI Giacomo
DNF
65
MASIERO Andrea
DNF
66
COL Simone
DNF
67
CHIANDUSSI Michele
DNF
68
PASQUAL Leonardo
DNF
69
MATTIUZ Stefano
DNF
70
PERVIERO Alberto
DNF
71
BURATTI Nicolò
DNF
72
PAMIO Lorenzo
DNF
73
SANDRI Edoardo
DNF
74
CATTELAN Davide
DNF
75
MENTIL Patrick
DNF
76
DEBIASI Andrea
DNF
77
ROSOLEN Xavier
DNF
78
BET Thomas
DNF
79
DUCA Paolo
DNF
80
DEL FIOL Mattia
DNF
81
VETTOR Matteo
DNF
82
ZANELLA Riccardo
DNF
83
PADOVAN Michele
DNF
84
LUCCHESE Lorenzo
DNF
85
FACCHINI Davide
DNF
86
PALMIRI Gabriele
DNF
87
FREDDI Matteo
DNF
88
BASSI Alessandro
DNF
89
SCARDIGLI Guido
DNF
90
MAESTRELLI Emilio
DNF
91
IACONO Gabriele
DNF
92
STROZZI Christopher
DNF
93
ZECCHINI Simone
DNF
94
POMENTI Mattia
DNF
95
POLISENA Dennis
DNF
96
SEGHETTI Andrea
DNF
97
ZSOMBOR Poda
DNF
98
GELVIKH Gleb
DNF
99
CHURIKOV Semen
DNF
100
YUSUPOV Rushan
DNF
101
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
DNF
102
KOVACIC Rok
DNF
103
PAJEK Benjamin
DNF
104
ZALAR Gaspar
DNF
105
PUSNIK Gaspar
DNF
106
CIADAMIDARO Pietro
DNS
107
GUSNER Lukas
DNS
108
SRANC Andrej
DNS
109
FURI Marton Janos
DNF
110
MESZAROS Abel
DNF
111
MARIN Matteo
DNF
112
BASSO Davide
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
SYRITSA Gleb
0
2
MANFREDI Samuele
0
3
BURATTI Nicolò
0
4
TOLIO Alex
0
5
MESZAROS Abel
0
6
DEBIASI Andrea
0
7
CADEZ David
0
8
SANDRI Edoardo
0
9
HOZJAN Marko
0
10
JERETINA Marko
0
11
RATAJ Zan
0
12
PROSERPIO Christian
0
13
ROSIGNOLI Giacomo
0
14
SIMIONI Gianluca
0
15
LUCCHESE Lorenzo
0
16
SQUARZON Matteo
0
17
ZECCHIN Michael
0
18
POLLINI Riccardo
0
19
COLNAR Martin
0
20
HOLZLEITNER Mario
0
21
GRATZER Alexander
0
22
STEINAUER Ernst
0
23
MURN Boštjan
0
24
ZALAR Gaspar
0
25
GIUSTINO Mauro
0
26
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
0
27
CARRETTA Riccardo
0
28
MALOVIC Nace
0
29
MARIN Matteo
0
30
SPADINI Enrico
0
31
KAJAMINI Jonathan Joseph
0
32
COL Simone
0
33
PERVIERO Alberto
0
34
PAMIO Lorenzo
0
35
BONANNI Christian
0
36
BUONAURO Michele
0
37
DUCA Paolo
0
38
PADOVAN Matteo
0
39
PALMIRI Gabriele
0
40
GHILARDI Omar
0
41
SEGHETTI Andrea
0
42
MASSARO Aurelio
0
43
RAECKE Jari
0
44
FURI Marton Janos
0
45
STAROVOITOV Danil
0
46
MAIER Florian
0
47
KOVACIC Rok
0
48
PIRIH Ales
0
49
PUSNIK Gaspar
0
50
VIERO Marco
0
51
KAJAMINI Sebastian David
0
52
CHIANDUSSI Michele
0
53
FINCATO Saverio
0
54
NIERO Gianmarco
0
55
DEL FIOL Mattia
0
56
PADOVAN Michele
0
57
FREDDI Matteo
0
58
MAESTRELLI Emilio
0
59
GAGLIANO Roberto
0
60
POMENTI Mattia
0
61
ELLIS Matthew
0
62
GELVIKH Gleb
0
63
BLEYER Paul
0
64
SILLER Thomas
0
65
PAJEK Benjamin
0
66
AVBELJ Blaz
0
67
ZAGAR Tilen
0
68
COVER Leonardo
0
69
SCAPOLAN Luca
0
70
MATTIUZ Stefano
0
71
DE FRANCESCHI Matteo
0
72
FERRO Matteo
0
73
TRENTIN Raffaele
0
74
RELA Emanuele
0
75
ROSOLEN Xavier
0
76
VETTOR Matteo
0
77
CUCCAGNA Alessandro
0
78
MACCHI Andrea
0
79
CALABRESE Dimitri
0
80
STROZZI Christopher
0
81
ROBERTI Luca
0
82
DECUYPERE Nathan
0
83
FÁBIÁN Csongor
0
84
CHURIKOV Semen
0
85
RIEGLER Nikolas
0
86
JANCAR Ziga
0
87
SPRINGER Julian
0
88
DISSEGNA Piero
0
89
TREVISOL Marco
0
90
PASQUAL Leonardo
0
91
MASIERO Andrea
0
92
BORTOLAN Jacopo
0
93
BASSO Davide
0
94
CELI Filippo
0
95
CATTELAN Davide
0
96
MENTIL Patrick
0
97
BET Thomas
0
98
ZANELLA Riccardo
0
99
FACCHINI Davide
0
100
BASSI Alessandro
0
101
SCARDIGLI Guido
0
102
IACONO Gabriele
0
103
ZECCHINI Simone
0
104
POLISENA Dennis
0
105
FORRAY Andras
0
106
ZSOMBOR Poda
0
107
YUSUPOV Rushan
0
108
RAMMER Christian
0
109
TROTOVŠEK Jan
0
110
GUSNER Lukas
0
111
SRANC Andrej
0
112
CIADAMIDARO Pietro
0
0
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable