Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
ME
MU
WJ
WE
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Gent-Wevelgem
»
2024
»
Startlist
menu
2024
»
Gent-Wevelgem
(1.1)
2024
»
One day race
»
Ypres
›
Ypres
(72.9km)
Top competitors
Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
Pos.
Rider
Team
Team
Points
#
1
Huybrechts
Laure
AA Drink Young Lions
2
Debaele
Elena
AA Drink Young Lions
3
De Raedemaeker
Alexe
AA Drink Young Lions
4
Bartels
Kaylani
AA Drink Young Lions
5
Schampaert
Lien
AA Drink Young Lions
6
Paulissen
Leonie
AA Drink Young Lions
7
Lambert
Amélie
ACROG-Tormans
8
Corvers
Anna
ACROG-Tormans
9
De Schrijver
Marie
ACROG-Tormans
10
Marien
Noor
ACROG-Tormans
11
Vandendijck
Noor
ACROG-Tormans
12
Goelen
Fleur
ACROG-Tormans
13
Coninckx
Amber
AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
14
Olbrechts
Lotte
AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
15
Van De Velde
Laure
AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
16
Bezalel
Tamar
AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
17
Collie
Zoe
Baloise-WB Ladies
18
Gaillard
Zoé
Baloise-WB Ladies
19
Laguerre
Lilou
Baloise-WB Ladies
20
Wannez
Domitilla
Baloise-WB Ladies
21
Goossens
Billy
Baloise-WB Ladies
22
Cabot
Elina
Baloise-WB Ladies
23
Debarges
Amalia
France
24
Mahieu
Léonie
France
25
Mourgues
Soline
France
26
Richardot
Noémie
France
27
Rouat
Ilona
France
28
Saintillan
Karla
France
29
Feyen
Axelle
Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
30
Helsen
Noor
Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
31
Segers
Liesa
Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
32
Verburgh
Lotte
Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
33
Van Compernolle
Jana
Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
34
Van Raemdonck
Hayley
Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
35
Nonneman
Josse
GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
36
Kerkhof
Falke
GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
37
Seynave
Ilken
GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
38
Van Ombergen
Lotte
GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
39
Willems
Lore
GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
40
Heremans
Ella
GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
41
Jenkins
Millie
Liv CC - Halo Films
42
Rich
Jessica
Liv CC - Halo Films
43
Pickavance
Jess
Liv CC - Halo Films
44
Lloyd
Megan
Liv CC - Halo Films
45
Blowers
Carys
Liv CC - Halo Films
46
Heinsman
Benedicte
Restore Cycling
47
Kapanen
Elisabet
Restore Cycling
48
Freij
Evi
Restore Cycling
49
Talen
Isabella
Restore Cycling
50
Bas
Selena
Restore Cycling
51
Heeger
Rozemarijn
Restore Cycling
52
Wolff
Imogen
Shibden Hopetech Apex
53
Colling
Alice
Shibden Hopetech Apex
54
Mayes
Isabel
Shibden Hopetech Apex
55
Oakes
Ruby
Shibden Hopetech Apex
56
Wong
Esther
Shibden Hopetech Apex
57
Chladoňová
Viktória
Slovakia
58
Ungerová
Sofia
Slovakia
59
Ržoncová
Anna
Slovakia
60
Sikelová
Stanislava
Slovakia
61
Oudeman
Puck
Talent Cycling
62
Kocken
Fenje
Talent Cycling
63
Linders
Simone
Talent Cycling
64
Van Hellemondt
Jasmijn
Talent Cycling
65
Van Sighem
Elise
Talent Cycling
66
Buridon
Rachel
Team Avesnois
67
Evrard
Anaëlle
Team Avesnois
68
Meunier
Rosalie
Team Avesnois
69
Richet
Eloise
Team Avesnois
70
Saugrain
Kloé
Team Avesnois
71
Tourneux
Louna
Team Avesnois
72
Cebak
Amelia
Tofauti Everyone Active
73
Rutterford
Mia
Tofauti Everyone Active
74
Porton
Mari
Tofauti Everyone Active
75
Rafferty
Aliyah
Tofauti Everyone Active
76
Gardiner
Rebecca
Tofauti Everyone Active
77
Benezet Minns
Lucy
Tofauti Everyone Active
78
Dierick
Lova
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
79
Dheedene
Michelle
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
80
Vlyminck
Julie
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
81
Vercruysse
Olivia
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
82
Bosteels
Axelle
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
83
Van Loock
Noa
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
84
Rottmann
Judith
Vermarc Cycling Team
85
Rücker
Tina
Vermarc Cycling Team
86
Berthold
Alice Maria
Vermarc Cycling Team
87
Michels
Friederike
Vermarc Cycling Team
88
John
Hannah
Vermarc Cycling Team
89
Müller
Johanna
Vermarc Cycling Team
90
Jansen
Hannah
WV Schijndel
91
Koolbergen
Akira
WV Schijndel
92
Huising
Nanet
WV Schijndel
93
Sonnemans
Sara
WV Schijndel
94
Peters
Renske
WV Schijndel
95
Bruylandts
Frauke
WAC Team VZW
96
Laurijssen
Sanne
WAC Team VZW
97
Michiels
Hanne
WAC Team VZW
98
Wezenbeek
Fleur
WAC Team VZW
99
Bogaert
Nell
Onder Ons Parike
100
Skjeltorp
Maren Rydning
Onder Ons Parike
101
Deschuyteneer
Sarah
Onder Ons Parike
102
Brindle
Lily
Brother UK - Orientation Marketing
103
Smith
Mia
Brother UK - Orientation Marketing
104
Staunton
Amelia
Brother UK - Orientation Marketing
105
Ward
Grace
Brother UK - Orientation Marketing
106
Carter
Rebecca
Brother UK - Orientation Marketing
107
Morris
Electra
Brother UK - Orientation Marketing
108
Platteeuw
Mara
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
109
Zutterman
Zita
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
110
Claus
Kato
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
111
Dibella
Delfina
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
112
De Keyser
Hannah
Onder Ons Parike
113
Bauters
Zoë
Onder Ons Parike
show more
WorldTour ranking
Pos.
Rider
Team
Points
#
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)