Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»81st Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Deinze  ›  Wevelgem   (249.5k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ10294
2 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky8309
3 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb61815
4 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step57618
5 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida53921
6 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe51224
7 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits50625
8 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo40141
9 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott35748
10 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First31161
11 Scully TomEF Education First26073
12 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott25277
13 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie23878
14 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First23180
15 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma22087
16 Moscon GianniTeam Sky21691
17 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus20897
18 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ20299
19 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin189106
20 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott179113
21 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie170121
22 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team169124
23 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data160130
24 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus146143
25 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale141154
26 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin139157
27 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ138161
28 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma111213
29 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal96239
30 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team96236
31 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team95240
32 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus92251
33 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles92250
34 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie86274
35 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team82286
36 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal81288
37 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe80294
38 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data79297
39 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb78305
40 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida76312
41 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal74321
42 Petit AdrienDirect Energie74320
43 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team66361
44 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team65368
45 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott63377
46 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma63375
47 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team56411
48 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team54431
49 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale52449
50 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step51454
51 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo50471
52 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb49480
53 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb47494
54 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles47495
55 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team46509
56 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb41559
57 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin39588
58 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step38596
59 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates37614
60 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida36618
61 Bernas PawełCCC Team34659
62 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30753
63 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30763
64 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal29777
65 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team28783
66 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team27811
67 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25857
68 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step23953
69 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale23948
70 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team22961
71 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates22975
72 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott22962
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0673 sec.