Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
- stage -
Stage 1 | Ormaiztegi - Ormaiztegi
Stage 2 | Egia - Egia
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 2 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Gipuzkoa Klasika
»
2024
»
Results
menu
2024
»
29th
Gipuzkoa Klasika
(2.1)
2024
»
2 Stages
»
Ormaiztegi
›
Egia
(197.6km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
BONNET Baptiste
Stage 1 | Ormaiztegi - Ormaiztegi
DNF
2
BOUCHET Cóme
DNF
3
BUFTON Max
DNF
4
FONTENAY Jonas
DNF
5
SALLES Anton
DNF
6
DAMESTOY Gabriel
DNF
7
GOMEZ IZAGUIRRE Ivan
DNF
8
ZURIARRAIN Xabat
DNF
9
ETXEBERRIA Danel
DNF
10
IZAGUIRRE Eñaut
DNF
11
MENDIA Eldar
DNF
12
IJURCO Aimar
DNF
13
CONDON Rory
DNF
14
IRIZAR Xabat
DNF
15
LABAIEN Ekaitz
DNF
16
KORTA Kepa
DNF
17
FERRERO Alvaro
DNF
18
LEKUONA Kepa
DNF
19
TAMAYO Markel
DNF
20
WATSON Jack
DNF
21
IRIGOYEN Baptiste
DNF
22
FERNANDEZ Markel
DNF
23
SODUPE Aitzol
DNF
24
HERNANDEZ Unai
DNF
25
IGARATEGI Beñat
DNF
26
ELIZBURU Mario
DNF
27
SANCHEZ Jon
DNF
28
BERISTAIN Danel
DNF
29
EIZAGIRRE Iker
DNF
30
IZAGIRRE Urko
DNF
31
APERRIBAI Julen
DNF
32
BALLIHAUT Lucas
Stage 2 | Egia - Egia
DNF
33
VULLIEZ Lohann
DNF
34
ARRIZABALAGA Adur
DNF
35
TURNBULL Joseph
DNF
36
MALLARD Gaëtan
DNF
37
BERISTAIN Álex
DNF
38
SÁNCHEZ Oier
DNF
39
RILEY Mackenzie
DNF
40
HERVE Romuald
DNF
41
KOOP Sam
DNF
42
ARANA Oier
DNF
43
DE MEESTER Oskar
DNF
44
D'HONDT Arne
DNF
45
GOYON Mateis
DNF
46
DEVILLE Axel
DNF
47
ARAMBURU Kimetz
DNF
48
VERHULST Robbe
DNF
49
GAUTHIER Gabin
DNF
50
MONTUSCLAT Raphaël
DNF
51
SASCO Xabi
DNF
52
LABADIOLE Celian
DNS
53
IGOA Aitor
DNF
54
ALVAREZ Mikel
DNF
55
SUSO Arkaitz
DNF
56
ARENAZA Egoi
DNS
57
GARCÍA Iurdan
DNF
58
CAPDEQUI Aimar
DNF
59
LEIZEAGA Ekain
DNF
60
SALABERRIA Hodei
DNF
61
KINTANA Erik
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
IGOA Aitor
0
2
RILEY Mackenzie
0
3
TURNBULL Joseph
0
4
VERHULST Robbe
0
5
DE MEESTER Oskar
0
6
D'HONDT Arne
0
7
GOYON Mateis
0
8
GAUTHIER Gabin
0
9
HERVE Romuald
0
10
MALLARD Gaëtan
0
11
MONTUSCLAT Raphaël
0
12
DEVILLE Axel
0
13
KOOP Sam
0
14
BALLIHAUT Lucas
0
15
VULLIEZ Lohann
0
16
SASCO Xabi
0
17
ELIZBURU Mario
0
18
ALVAREZ Mikel
0
19
SÁNCHEZ Oier
0
20
SUSO Arkaitz
0
21
ARAMBURU Kimetz
0
22
GARCÍA Iurdan
0
23
ARRIZABALAGA Adur
0
24
CAPDEQUI Aimar
0
25
BERISTAIN Álex
0
26
LEIZEAGA Ekain
0
27
SALABERRIA Hodei
0
28
KINTANA Erik
0
29
ARANA Oier
0
30
LABADIOLE Celian
0
31
ARENAZA Egoi
0
32
IZAGUIRRE Eñaut
0
33
SODUPE Aitzol
0
34
BUFTON Max
0
35
CONDON Rory
0
36
WATSON Jack
0
37
BOUCHET Cóme
0
38
FONTENAY Jonas
0
39
BONNET Baptiste
0
40
SALLES Anton
0
41
DAMESTOY Gabriel
0
42
IRIGOYEN Baptiste
0
43
FERNANDEZ Markel
0
44
IJURCO Aimar
0
45
HERNANDEZ Unai
0
46
IGARATEGI Beñat
0
47
ETXEBERRIA Danel
0
48
MENDIA Eldar
0
49
LABAIEN Ekaitz
0
50
SANCHEZ Jon
0
51
BERISTAIN Danel
0
52
KORTA Kepa
0
53
EIZAGIRRE Iker
0
54
FERRERO Alvaro
0
55
LEKUONA Kepa
0
56
APERRIBAI Julen
0
57
ZURIARRAIN Xabat
0
58
IRIZAR Xabat
0
59
IZAGIRRE Urko
0
60
GOMEZ IZAGUIRRE Ivan
0
61
TAMAYO Markel
0
0
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable