The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | 1:21:07 | |||
2 | ALBA Juan Diego Coldeportes Zenu | Coldeportes Zenu | 1 | 2 | 0:25 0:25 | |
3 | 1 | ,, 0:25 | ||||
4 | PEÑA Jesús David Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman | 0:34 0:34 | |||
5 | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | 0:48 0:48 | |||
6 | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 0:53 0:53 | |||
7 | EVANS Alexander SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 1:02 1:02 | |||
8 | 1:15 1:15 | |||||
9 | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2:00 2:00 | |||
10 | 2:07 2:07 | |||||
11 | COVI Alessandro Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 2:13 2:13 | |||
12 | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 2:13 | |||
13 | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | 2:18 2:18 | |||
14 | 2:45 2:45 | |||||
15 | 2:48 2:48 | |||||
16 | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2:53 2:53 | |||
17 | ZANA Filippo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 2:56 2:56 | |||
18 | 3:02 3:02 | |||||
19 | PUGI Gianni Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 3:10 3:10 | |||
20 | ARENSMAN Thymen SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 3:19 3:19 | |||
21 | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 3:38 3:38 | |||
22 | 4:02 4:02 | |||||
23 | 4:04 4:04 | |||||
24 | 4:10 4:10 | |||||
25 | 4:12 4:12 | |||||
26 | PICCOT Michel Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | 4:20 4:20 | |||
27 | 4:23 4:23 | |||||
28 | 4:44 4:44 | |||||
29 | ,, 4:44 | |||||
30 | 5:25 5:25 | |||||
31 | 5:36 5:36 | |||||
32 | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | Astana City | ,, 5:36 | |||
33 | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | Astana City | ,, 5:36 | |||
34 | 5:44 5:44 | |||||
35 | 5:55 5:55 | |||||
36 | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6:02 6:02 | |||
37 | 6:18 6:18 | |||||
38 | JENNER Samuel Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 6:23 6:23 | |||
39 | BUSTAMANTE Adrián Coldeportes Zenu | Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 6:23 | |||
40 | 6:26 6:26 | |||||
41 | 6:54 6:54 | |||||
42 | ZANDOMENEGHI Simone Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 6:57 6:57 | |||
43 | SOBRERO Matteo Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 7:12 7:12 | |||
44 | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 7:15 7:15 | |||
45 | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:21 7:21 | |||
46 | 7:23 7:23 | |||||
47 | ,, 7:23 | |||||
48 | NIYAZOV Bolat Astana City | Astana City | 7:27 7:27 | |||
49 | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 8:09 8:09 | |||
50 | ,, 8:09 | |||||
51 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 8:09 | |||
52 | 8:12 8:12 | |||||
53 | 8:15 8:15 | |||||
54 | 8:16 8:16 | |||||
55 | 8:20 8:20 | |||||
56 | 8:30 8:30 | |||||
57 | 8:34 8:34 | |||||
58 | TULETT Daniel Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 8:48 8:48 | |||
59 | 8:50 8:50 | |||||
60 | 8:53 8:53 | |||||
61 | ,, 8:53 | |||||
62 | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 9:06 9:06 | |||
63 | ,, 9:06 | |||||
64 | 9:17 9:17 | |||||
65 | 9:18 9:18 | |||||
66 | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 9:34 9:34 | |||
67 | ,, 9:34 | |||||
68 | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen Astana City | Astana City | 9:45 9:45 | |||
69 | 9:47 9:47 | |||||
70 | 9:54 9:54 | |||||
71 | 10:01 10:01 | |||||
72 | 10:03 10:03 | |||||
73 | 10:04 10:04 | |||||
74 | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 10:13 10:13 | |||
75 | 10:18 10:18 | |||||
76 | 10:36 10:36 | |||||
77 | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 10:45 10:45 | |||
78 | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 10:45 | |||
79 | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 10:54 10:54 | |||
80 | MASOTTO Giulio Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 11:04 11:04 | |||
81 | CARVALHO Andre Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | 11:07 11:07 | |||
82 | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 11:07 | |||
83 | 11:22 11:22 | |||||
84 | 11:28 11:28 | |||||
85 | ,, 11:28 | |||||
86 | 12:08 12:08 | |||||
87 | DORIGONI Jakob Team Colpack | Team Colpack | 12:24 12:24 | |||
88 | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 12:24 | |||
89 | ,, 12:24 | |||||
90 | MAZZUCCO Fabio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 12:24 | |||
91 | ,, 12:24 | |||||
92 | BERTONE Filippo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 12:24 | |||
93 | AMADIO Emanuele Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 12:24 | |||
94 | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 12:24 | |||
95 | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 12:40 12:40 | |||
96 | 12:45 12:45 | |||||
97 | ,, 12:45 | |||||
98 | ORLANDI Massimo Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 12:53 12:53 | |||
99 | 12:57 12:57 | |||||
100 | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | 13:03 13:03 | |||
101 | 13:09 13:09 | |||||
102 | KONYCHEV Alexander Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 13:11 13:11 | |||
103 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
104 | KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:14 13:14 | |||
105 | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 13:14 | |||
106 | 13:23 13:23 | |||||
107 | 13:32 13:32 | |||||
108 | 13:35 13:35 | |||||
109 | 13:40 13:40 | |||||
110 | PEÁK Barnabás SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 13:40 | |||
111 | 13:44 13:44 | |||||
112 | 13:47 13:47 | |||||
113 | REVARD Thomas Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 13:47 | |||
114 | ,, 13:47 | |||||
CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 13:47 | ||||
116 | ,, 13:47 | |||||
117 | MOZZATO Luca Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 13:47 | |||
118 | ,, 13:47 | |||||
119 | ,, 13:47 | |||||
120 | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 13:47 | |||
121 | ,, 13:47 | |||||
122 | 13:53 13:53 | |||||
123 | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 13:53 | |||
124 | 13:58 13:58 | |||||
125 | 14:00 14:00 | |||||
126 | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 14:06 14:06 | |||
127 | 14:12 14:12 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:29.513 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:39.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:277
- Vert. meters:1815
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: