The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 1 | 5:47:03 | |
2 | 2 | - | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 3 | - | TIBERI Antonio Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | 0:06 0:06 | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 0:10 0:10 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 0:10 | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | COLNAGHI Luca Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 0:15 0:15 | ||
7 | 7 | - | TAROZZI Manuele #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:25 | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | PIDCOCK Thomas Trinity Road Racing | Trinity Road Racing | ,, 0:25 | ||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | MAGLI Filippo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 0:25 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:25 | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:25 | ||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | MARINOZZI Alessandro Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:25 | ||
15 | 24 | ▲9 | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:25 | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | GAZZOLI Michele Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 0:25 | ||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:25 | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | PICCOLO Andrea Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 0:25 | ||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Arvedi | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 0:25 | ||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:25 | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | CONCA Filippo Biesse Arvedi | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 0:25 | ||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:25 | ||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:25 | ||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | PÉREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
26 | 16 | ▼10 | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:25 | ||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | BENEDETTI Gabriele Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 0:25 | ||
28 | 12 | ▼16 | MULUBRHAN Henok NTT Continental Cycling Team | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | SANTAROMITA Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 0:25 | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:25 | ||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Velo Club Mendrisio | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 0:25 | ||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | FARESIN Edoardo Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 0:36 0:36 | ||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 0:46 0:46 | ||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:52 0:52 | ||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | BASEGGIO Matteo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:52 | ||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | DORIGONI Jakob Work Service Dynatek Vega | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:52 | ||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:52 | ||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | REYNDERS Jens Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:52 | ||
39 | 58 | ▲19 | JOHNSTON Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 0:55 0:55 | ||
40 | 53 | ▲13 | CASTRO Camilo Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:55 | ||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | APOSTI Leonardo GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | ,, 0:55 | ||
42 | 50 | ▲8 | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:55 | ||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | EL GOUZI Omar Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:55 | ||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | ZURLO Matteo Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 0:55 | ||
45 | 45 | - | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | ||
46 | 61 | ▲15 | ZEA Luis Daniel Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:55 | ||
47 | 56 | ▲9 | PARRAVANO Francesco Aran Cucine Vejus | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 0:55 | ||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | GINESTRA Lorenzo Aran Cucine Vejus | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 0:55 | ||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | PEÑA Jesús David Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 0:55 | ||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | PIERANTOZZI Lucio Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:55 | ||
51 | 34 | ▼17 | SESSA Gerardo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | ,, 0:55 | ||
52 | 48 | ▼4 | HOLLYMAN Mason Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 1:23 1:23 | ||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | NINCI Gabriele Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 1:23 | ||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | GALLO Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 1:25 1:25 | ||
55 | 68 | ▲13 | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 1:31 1:31 | ||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | BAUCE Davide Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 1:33 1:33 | ||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | PELLIZZER Mattia Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 1:33 | ||
58 | 67 | ▲9 | MAROUAN Omar GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | ,, 1:33 | ||
59 | 35 | ▼24 | TIKHONIN Evgenii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 1:35 1:35 | ||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | PALADIN Luca Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 1:38 1:38 | ||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | BONALDO Kevin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 1:43 1:43 | ||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | BARISON Emanuele Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 1:43 | ||
63 | 75 | ▲12 | CAMARGO Diego Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 1:43 | ||
64 | 59 | ▼5 | MONIQUET Sylvain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:47 1:47 | ||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | MIGNOLLI Gianluca General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 2:02 2:02 | ||
66 | 57 | ▼9 | BAHR Christian Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 2:05 2:05 | ||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | MALAVER Brayan Esteban Aran Cucine Vejus | Aran Cucine Vejus | 2:06 2:06 | ||
68 | 63 | ▼5 | LOLLI Marco Aran Cucine Vejus | Aran Cucine Vejus | 2:22 2:22 | ||
69 | 80 | ▲11 | MURGANO Marco Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 2:26 2:26 | ||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | FATKULLIN Valerii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 2:26 | ||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | STEPANOV Andrei Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 2:26 | ||
72 | 6 | ▼66 | CARBONI Matteo Biesse Arvedi | Biesse Arvedi | 2:50 2:50 | ||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | MERCHAN Didier Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 2:56 2:56 | ||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | GARIBBO Nicolò GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 3:51 3:51 | ||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Road Racing | Trinity Road Racing | 4:01 4:01 | ||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | MUJIKA Mikel Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:08 4:08 | ||
77 | 89 | ▲12 | ABENANTE Pasquale Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 4:10 4:10 | ||
78 | 87 | ▲9 | VARGAS Adrian Enrique Work Service Dynatek Vega | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 4:10 | ||
79 | 93 | ▲14 | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 4:31 4:31 | ||
80 | 32 | ▼48 | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 4:32 4:32 | ||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | VERRE Alessandro Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 4:35 4:35 | ||
82 | 96 | ▲14 | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 4:38 4:38 | ||
83 | 62 | ▼21 | ETXEBERRIA Josu Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:02 5:02 | ||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | CASSARÀ Giacomo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 5:24 5:24 | ||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | BALLABIO Giacomo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 5:34 5:34 | ||
86 | 65 | ▼21 | PESENTI Jacopo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 5:40 5:40 | ||
87 | 30 | ▼57 | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6:02 6:02 | ||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | DI GUGLIELMO Fabio Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 6:24 6:24 | ||
89 | 51 | ▼38 | ORLANDO Giuseppe Aran Cucine Vejus | Aran Cucine Vejus | 6:31 6:31 | ||
90 | 110 | ▲20 | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 6:50 6:50 | ||
91 | 104 | ▲13 | WOOD Reece Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 6:50 | ||
92 | 109 | ▲17 | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 6:50 | ||
93 | 108 | ▲15 | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Trinity Road Racing | Trinity Road Racing | ,, 6:50 | ||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | ALLORI Manuel GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | ,, 6:50 | ||
95 | 86 | ▼9 | DEKKER David SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 6:50 | ||
96 | 106 | ▲10 | CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 6:50 | ||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | SHERSTNEV Timofei Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 6:52 6:52 | ||
98 | 112 | ▲14 | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 6:58 6:58 | ||
99 | 113 | ▲14 | CANTONI Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | ,, 6:58 | ||
100 | 115 | ▲15 | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 7:01 7:01 | ||
101 | 119 | ▲18 | FERRI Niccolo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 7:05 7:05 | ||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | PIRRO Francesco GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 7:18 7:18 | ||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 7:20 7:20 | ||
104 | 118 | ▲14 | RUBINO Samuele NTT Continental Cycling Team | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 7:35 7:35 | ||
105 | 120 | ▲15 | GUASCO Mattia NTT Continental Cycling Team | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:35 | ||
106 | 121 | ▲15 | FANTONI Matteo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 7:37 7:37 | ||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 7:48 7:48 | ||
108 | 83 | ▼25 | NØRREGAARD Lucas LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 8:08 8:08 | ||
109 | 90 | ▼19 | GHISLANZONI Andrea Work Service Dynatek Vega | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 8:17 8:17 | ||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | FUENTES CHAVES Fabian Camilo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 8:19 8:19 | ||
111 | 91 | ▼20 | MARCELLUSI Martin Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 8:22 8:22 | ||
112 | 95 | ▼17 | MARABINI Nicolo #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 8:42 8:42 | ||
113 | 123 | ▲10 | BARONCINI Filippo Beltrami TSA Marchiol | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 8:50 8:50 | ||
114 | 128 | ▲14 | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 8:51 8:51 | ||
115 | 134 | ▲19 | ROCCHETTA Cristian General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 8:51 | ||
116 | 132 | ▲16 | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 8:51 | ||
117 | 141 | ▲24 | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 8:51 | ||
118 | 137 | ▲19 | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 8:51 | ||
119 | 140 | ▲21 | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 8:51 | ||
120 | 139 | ▲19 | MOLINI Federico Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 8:51 | ||
121 | 129 | ▲8 | GRENDENE Marco Beltrami TSA Marchiol | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | ,, 8:51 | ||
122 | 144 | ▲22 | ZECCHIN Michael Work Service Dynatek Vega | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 8:51 | ||
123 | 127 | ▲4 | FURLAN Matteo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 8:51 | ||
124 | 131 | ▲7 | PALMA Alessio LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 9:15 9:15 | ||
125 | 133 | ▲8 | GHIRLANDA Marco Velo Club Mendrisio | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 9:15 | ||
126 | 136 | ▲10 | REGALLI Luca Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 9:21 9:21 | ||
127 | 125 | ▼2 | VIERO Marco Work Service Dynatek Vega | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 10:03 10:03 | ||
128 | 145 | ▲17 | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 10:18 10:18 | ||
129 | 124 | ▼5 | ZOCCARATO Samuele Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 10:18 | ||
130 | 101 | ▼29 | KUGAEVSKI Gleb Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 10:57 10:57 | ||
131 | 107 | ▼24 | MOTTI Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 10:57 | ||
132 | 103 | ▼29 | WRIGHT Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 10:57 | ||
133 | 114 | ▼19 | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 11:07 11:07 | ||
134 | 143 | ▲9 | RACCANI Simone Beltrami TSA Marchiol | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 11:31 11:31 | ||
135 | 146 | ▲11 | NESSLER Martin Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 11:50 11:50 | ||
136 | 105 | ▼31 | CHIARI Federico Beltrami TSA Marchiol | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 12:26 12:26 | ||
137 | 117 | ▼20 | GRANATA Marco Aran Cucine Vejus | Aran Cucine Vejus | 12:41 12:41 | ||
138 | 130 | ▼8 | NENCINI Tommaso Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 12:58 12:58 | ||
139 | 126 | ▼13 | BOBBO Riccardo NTT Continental Cycling Team | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 12:58 | ||
140 | 135 | ▼5 | PONGILUPPI Matteo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 12:58 | ||
141 | 142 | ▲1 | PEGORARO Matteo Gino Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 12:58 | ||
142 | 149 | ▲7 | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 15:21 15:21 | ||
143 | 150 | ▲7 | BARONI Alessandro Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 16:18 16:18 | ||
144 | 84 | ▼60 | VISINTAINER Lorenzo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 16:25 16:25 | ||
145 | 158 | ▲13 | BELLONI Manuel Velo Club Mendrisio | Velo Club Mendrisio | 17:10 17:10 | ||
146 | 155 | ▲9 | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 17:10 | ||
147 | 148 | ▲1 | BELLERI Michael Biesse Arvedi | Biesse Arvedi | 17:13 17:13 | ||
148 | 147 | ▼1 | MENEGOTTO Jacopo Biesse Arvedi | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 17:13 | ||
149 | 154 | ▲5 | RASTELLI Luca Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | 17:40 17:40 | ||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | WOOD Harrison SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 17:40 | ||
151 | 152 | ▲1 | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 18:20 18:20 | ||
152 | 162 | ▲10 | MOLINA Wilmar Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 18:34 18:34 | ||
153 | 163 | ▲10 | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 18:34 | ||
154 | 156 | ▲2 | MORO Riccardo LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 21:17 21:17 | ||
155 | 160 | ▲5 | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 21:17 | ||
156 | 166 | ▲10 | EGGENBERG Ruben Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 22:14 22:14 | ||
157 | 167 | ▲10 | POPOV Anton Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22:19 22:19 | ||
158 | 168 | ▲10 | REES Oliver Trinity Road Racing | Trinity Road Racing | 22:45 22:45 | ||
159 | 165 | ▲6 | SACCON Mattia Work Service Dynatek Vega | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 22:45 | ||
160 | 153 | ▼7 | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22:46 22:46 | ||
161 | 159 | ▼2 | TRONSTAD Karl Jonas Holdsworth Zappi Team | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22:47 22:47 | ||
162 | 169 | ▲7 | HEALY Ben Trinity Road Racing | Trinity Road Racing | 25:21 25:21 | ||
163 | 157 | ▼6 | CARRÒ Simone LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 25:39 25:39 | ||
164 | 171 | ▲7 | FRIGERIO Stefano LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 26:31 26:31 | ||
165 | 161 | ▼4 | BERZI Andrea Biesse Arvedi | Biesse Arvedi | 26:45 26:45 | ||
166 | 164 | ▼2 | FREDDI Matteo Beltrami TSA Marchiol | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 27:07 27:07 | ||
167 | 172 | ▲5 | WALKER Max Trinity Road Racing | Trinity Road Racing | 28:27 28:27 | ||
168 | 170 | ▲2 | FRIGO Marco SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 30:08 30:08 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 August 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.62 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:103.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:58
- Vert. meters:1597
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: