The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 181 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 5 | 5 | 3:21:24 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:16 | 241 | Classic | PIDCOCK Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 21 | Trinity Road Racing | 1 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:18 | 111 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 57 | +8:48 | 82 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 2 | +0:01 | 53 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 8 | +0:48 | 12 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Team Colpack Ballan | 21 | Team Colpack Ballan | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
7 | 20 | +1:09 | 91 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | ||||
8 | 21 | +1:15 | 55 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:26 | ||||
9 | 69 | +10:41 | 44 | Classic | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:26 | ||||
10 | 58 | +9:13 | 291 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 20 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | ,, 0:26 | ||||
11 | 59 | +9:14 | 126 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:26 | ||||
12 | 22 | +1:15 | 272 | Sprint | DORIGONI Jakob Work Service Dynatek Vega | 22 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 0:26 | ||||
13 | 97 | +17:33 | 251 | Classic | BELLONI Manuel Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 0:26 | ||||
14 | 27 | +2:06 | 184 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:26 | ||||
15 | 39 | +4:31 | 225 | Climber | MUJIKA Mikel Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:26 | ||||
16 | 9 | +0:48 | 62 | Classic | MARINOZZI Alessandro Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 21 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:26 | ||||
17 | 24 | +1:18 | 76 | Climber | ZURLO Matteo Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 0:26 | ||||
18 | 23 | +1:18 | 262 | GC | APOSTI Leonardo GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 21 | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | ,, 0:26 | ||||
19 | 16 | +0:48 | 166 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
20 | 12 | +0:48 | 81 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
21 | 30 | +2:25 | 144 | Sprint | MIGNOLLI Gianluca General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 0:26 | ||||
22 | 10 | +0:48 | 131 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:26 | ||||
23 | 13 | +0:48 | 215 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | ||||
24 | 7 | +0:48 | 183 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:26 | ||||
25 | 25 | +1:18 | 122 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 0:26 | ||||
26 | 130 | +25:44 | 242 | Classic | HEALY Ben Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | ,, 0:26 | ||||
27 | 34 | +2:49 | 74 | GC | MURGANO Marco Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 0:26 | ||||
28 | 5 | +0:23 | 85 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
29 | 11 | +0:48 | 31 | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:26 | ||||
30 | 28 | +2:06 | 182 | Sprint | BARISON Emanuele Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 0:26 | ||||
31 | 18 | +0:48 | 253 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 0:26 | ||||
32 | 60 | +9:14 | 294 | Classic | GRENDENE Marco Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 19 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | ,, 0:26 | ||||
33 | 14 | +0:48 | 24 | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Arvedi | 20 | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 0:26 | ||||
34 | 15 | +0:48 | 25 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 0:26 | ||||
35 | 6 | +0:33 | 132 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:26 | ||||
36 | 17 | +0:48 | 224 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:26 | ||||
37 | 70 | +10:41 | 16 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Team Colpack Ballan | 22 | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 0:26 | ||||
38 | 52 | +7:12 | 34 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:26 | ||||
39 | 26 | +1:18 | 102 | Climber | JOHNSTON Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
40 | 40 | +5:07 | 94 | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
41 | 19 | +0:54 | 43 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:32 | ||||
42 | 90 | +15:58 | 136 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
43 | 103 | +18:36 | 93 | Classic | WOOD Harrison SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
44 | 35 | +2:58 | 41 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
45 | 38 | +3:33 | 305 | Classic | GALLO Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 19 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
46 | 36 | +3:03 | 3 | Climber | PARRAVANO Francesco Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 2:11 | ||||
47 | 31 | +2:33 | 13 | Classic | PICCOLO Andrea Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 2:11 | ||||
48 | 33 | +2:44 | 73 | Classic | FARESIN Edoardo Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 2:11 | ||||
49 | 77 | +13:05 | 103 | Climber | WRIGHT Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 2:11 | ||||
50 | 37 | +3:31 | 101 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 2:11 | ||||
51 | 32 | +2:33 | 221 | Climber | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:11 | ||||
52 | 62 | +9:41 | 172 | GC | FERRI Niccolo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
53 | 29 | +2:25 | 15 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
54 | 138 | +31:54 | 283 | Sprint | FRIGERIO Stefano LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 22 | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
55 | 49 | +6:54 | 84 | GC | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 5:26 | ||||
56 | 91 | +16:20 | 206 | GC | KUGAEVSKI Gleb Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 5:26 | ||||
57 | 75 | +12:13 | 212 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 5:26 | ||||
58 | 133 | +27:42 | 203 | GC | POPOV Anton Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 5:26 | ||||
59 | 66 | +9:55 | 211 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 5:26 | ||||
60 | 53 | +7:49 | 202 | Sprint | FATKULLIN Valerii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 5:26 | ||||
61 | 92 | +16:30 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:26 | ||||
62 | 45 | +6:15 | 142 | Sprint | BASEGGIO Matteo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 5:26 | ||||
63 | 48 | +6:18 | 155 | Climber | SESSA Gerardo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 20 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | ,, 5:26 | ||||
64 | 47 | +6:18 | 61 | Climber | PIERANTOZZI Lucio Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 21 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 5:26 | ||||
65 | 44 | +5:48 | 256 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 5:26 | ||||
66 | 83 | +14:14 | 185 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 5:26 | ||||
67 | 101 | +18:21 | 174 | Classic | NENCINI Tommaso Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 19 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 5:26 | ||||
68 | 43 | +5:48 | 72 | Climber | BENEDETTI Gabriele Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 5:26 | ||||
69 | 42 | +5:39 | 301 | Climber | TAROZZI Manuele #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 22 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | ,, 5:26 | ||||
70 | 46 | +6:18 | 115 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:26 | ||||
71 | 121 | +23:03 | 14 | GC | RASTELLI Luca Team Colpack Ballan | 20 | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 5:26 | ||||
72 | 41 | +5:33 | 11 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack Ballan | 22 | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 5:26 | ||||
73 | 76 | +12:24 | 192 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 5:26 | ||||
74 | 79 | +13:42 | 152 | GC | FUENTES CHAVES Fabian Camilo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 22 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | ,, 5:26 | ||||
75 | 81 | +14:11 | 141 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 5:26 | ||||
76 | 84 | +14:14 | 123 | Classic | FURLAN Matteo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 5:26 | ||||
77 | 114 | +21:41 | 193 | GC | BARONI Alessandro Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 5:26 | ||||
78 | 61 | +9:24 | 245 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 18 | Trinity Road Racing | ,, 5:26 | ||||
79 | 51 | +6:56 | 265 | Climber | MAROUAN Omar GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 21 | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | ,, 5:26 | ||||
80 | 50 | +6:56 | 191 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 5:26 | ||||
81 | 131 | +26:40 | 194 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 5:26 | ||||
82 | 78 | +13:05 | 164 | Classic | RUBINO Samuele NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 5:33 5:33 | ||||
83 | 71 | +11:32 | 114 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:33 | ||||
84 | 63 | +9:51 | 204 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 7:28 7:28 | ||||
85 | 85 | +14:17 | 205 | GC | SHERSTNEV Timofei Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 7:28 | ||||
86 | 102 | +18:22 | 255 | Sprint | MOTTI Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 7:28 | ||||
87 | 54 | +8:17 | 36 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 7:28 | ||||
88 | 55 | +8:20 | 33 | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 7:28 | ||||
89 | 74 | +11:56 | 134 | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 7:28 | ||||
90 | 72 | +11:35 | 71 | Sprint | ABENANTE Pasquale Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 7:28 | ||||
91 | 95 | +16:40 | 252 | Sprint | GHIRLANDA Marco Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 7:28 | ||||
92 | 56 | +8:20 | 235 | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 20 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 7:28 | ||||
93 | 86 | +14:23 | 165 | Sprint | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:28 | ||||
94 | 99 | +18:21 | 83 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 9:33 9:33 | ||||
95 | 104 | +18:45 | 281 | GC | PALMA Alessio LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 21 | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | ,, 9:33 | ||||
96 | 105 | +18:51 | 124 | Sprint | REGALLI Luca Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 20 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 9:33 | ||||
97 | 73 | +11:36 | 1 | Climber | MALAVER Brayan Esteban Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | ,, 9:33 | ||||
98 | 64 | +9:55 | 86 | GC | PÉREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 9:33 | ||||
99 | 68 | +10:25 | 64 | GC | ZEA Luis Daniel Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 21 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 9:33 | ||||
100 | 100 | +18:21 | 271 | Sprint | ZECCHIN Michael Work Service Dynatek Vega | 19 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 9:33 | ||||
101 | 145 | +36:37 | 293 | Sprint | FREDDI Matteo Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 19 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | ,, 9:33 | ||||
102 | 65 | +9:55 | 63 | Climber | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 20 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 9:33 | ||||
103 | 80 | +14:05 | 75 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 18 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 9:33 | ||||
104 | 67 | +10:25 | 222 | Climber | CASTRO Camilo Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 9:33 | ||||
105 | 87 | +15:04 | 121 | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 9:33 | ||||
106 | 113 | +21:37 | 52 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 13:52 13:52 | ||||
107 | 120 | +22:40 | 236 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 22 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 13:52 | ||||
108 | 111 | +20:39 | 232 | Climber | CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 20 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 13:52 | ||||
109 | 89 | +15:32 | 231 | GC | CAMARGO Diego Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 22 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 13:52 | ||||
110 | 142 | +36:03 | 214 | GC | EGGENBERG Ruben Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 13:52 | ||||
111 | 110 | +20:39 | 92 | Sprint | DEKKER David SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 13:52 | ||||
112 | 139 | +32:23 | 213 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 13:52 | ||||
113 | 108 | +20:13 | 65 | Sprint | DI GUGLIELMO Fabio Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 22 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 13:52 | ||||
114 | 109 | +20:39 | 104 | Sprint | WOOD Reece Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 13:52 | ||||
115 | 136 | +30:14 | 143 | GC | VISINTAINER Lorenzo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 21 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 13:52 | ||||
116 | 132 | +26:47 | 196 | Sprint | PONGILUPPI Matteo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 13:52 | ||||
117 | 144 | +36:35 | 46 | Climber | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 13:52 | ||||
118 | 129 | +25:39 | 135 | Climber | NESSLER Martin Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 13:52 | ||||
119 | 88 | +15:12 | 173 | Climber | NINCI Gabriele Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 13:52 | ||||
120 | 82 | +14:14 | 176 | Classic | MAGLI Filippo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 13:52 | ||||
121 | 124 | +23:54 | 171 | GC | MOLINI Federico Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 15:06 15:06 | ||||
122 | 106 | +18:54 | 264 | GC | GARIBBO Nicolò GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 21 | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | ,, 15:06 | ||||
123 | 118 | +22:21 | 263 | GC | PIRRO Francesco GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 21 | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | ,, 15:06 | ||||
124 | 127 | +25:06 | 275 | Classic | VIERO Marco Work Service Dynatek Vega | 20 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 15:06 | ||||
125 | 134 | +28:01 | 186 | Sprint | PEGORARO Matteo Gino Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 15:06 | ||||
126 | 115 | +21:53 | 243 | GC | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Trinity Road Racing | 20 | Trinity Road Racing | ,, 15:06 | ||||
127 | 94 | +16:38 | 201 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | ,, 15:06 | ||||
128 | 119 | +22:38 | 163 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 15:06 | ||||
129 | 93 | +16:36 | 125 | Climber | PELLIZZER Mattia Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 15:06 | ||||
130 | 123 | +23:25 | 175 | Climber | MARCELLUSI Martin Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 20 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 15:06 | ||||
131 | 98 | +17:53 | 23 | Climber | CARBONI Matteo Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 15:06 | ||||
132 | 116 | +22:01 | 303 | Classic | CANTONI Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 19 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | ,, 15:06 | ||||
133 | 96 | +16:41 | 195 | Classic | PALADIN Luca Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 15:06 | ||||
134 | 107 | +20:10 | 223 | Climber | ETXEBERRIA Josu Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:11 15:11 | ||||
135 | 141 | +34:47 | 26 | Climber | MENEGOTTO Jacopo Biesse Arvedi | 20 | Biesse Arvedi | 17:37 17:37 | ||||
136 | 137 | +30:32 | 161 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 17:37 | ||||
137 | 150 | +44:19 | 22 | Sprint | BERZI Andrea Biesse Arvedi | 20 | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 17:37 | ||||
138 | 147 | +38:51 | 284 | Climber | MORO Riccardo LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 21 | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | ,, 17:37 | ||||
139 | 143 | +36:08 | 234 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 22 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 17:37 | ||||
140 | 122 | +23:14 | 154 | Classic | PESENTI Jacopo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 20 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | ,, 17:37 | ||||
141 | 126 | +24:54 | 133 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 17:37 | ||||
142 | 128 | +25:11 | 153 | Sprint | FANTONI Matteo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 20 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | ,, 17:37 | ||||
143 | 135 | +29:05 | 296 | Climber | RACCANI Simone Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 19 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | ,, 17:37 | ||||
144 | 149 | +40:21 | 106 | Climber | TRONSTAD Karl Jonas Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 17:37 | ||||
145 | 148 | +40:19 | 244 | TT | REES Oliver Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | ,, 17:37 | ||||
146 | 140 | +34:44 | 35 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 17:37 | ||||
147 | 146 | +37:33 | 45 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19:16 19:16 | ||||
148 | 112 | +21:00 | 42 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 19:16 | ||||
149 | 117 | +22:09 | 233 | Climber | MERCHAN Didier Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 21 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 19:16 | ||||
150 | 125 | +24:41 | 105 | Sprint | BAHR Christian Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22:39 22:39 | ||||
DNF | 54 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | - | ||||||
DNF | 51 | Climber | VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | - | ||||||
DNF | 292 | Sprint | CHIARI Federico Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 19 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | - | ||||||
DNF | 151 | GC | CASSARÀ Giacomo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 20 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | - | ||||||
DNF | 21 | Climber | BELLERI Michael Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | - | ||||||
DNF | 274 | Climber | GHISLANZONI Andrea Work Service Dynatek Vega | 20 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | - | ||||||
DNF | 276 | Climber | VARGAS Adrian Enrique Work Service Dynatek Vega | 22 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | - | ||||||
DNF | 273 | Climber | SACCON Mattia Work Service Dynatek Vega | 20 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | Climber | GRANATA Marco Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | Climber | ORLANDO Giuseppe Aran Cucine Vejus | 20 | Aran Cucine Vejus | - | ||||||
DNF | 2 | Climber | GINESTRA Lorenzo Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | - | ||||||
DNF | 4 | Climber | LOLLI Marco Aran Cucine Vejus | 21 | Aran Cucine Vejus | - | ||||||
DNF | 261 | Sprint | ALLORI Manuel GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 22 | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | - | ||||||
DNF | 282 | Climber | CARRÒ Simone LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 19 | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 285 | Climber | NØRREGAARD Lucas LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 22 | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 302 | Climber | MARABINI Nicolo #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 20 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 95 | Climber | FRIGO Marco SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | - | ||||||
DNS | 246 | TT | WALKER Max Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 181 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 1 | 9:08:30 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 53 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 241 | Classic | PIDCOCK Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 21 | Trinity Road Racing | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 111 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 85 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 132 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 183 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 12 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Team Colpack Ballan | 21 | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 62 | Classic | MARINOZZI Alessandro Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 21 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 131 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 31 | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 81 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 215 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 24 | Climber | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Arvedi | 20 | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 25 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
16 | 28 | ▲12 | 166 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
17 | 30 | ▲13 | 224 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 253 | Climber | HELLEMOSE Asbjørn Velo Club Mendrisio | 21 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 43 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
20 | 33 | ▲13 | 91 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | 55 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
22 | 36 | ▲14 | 272 | Sprint | DORIGONI Jakob Work Service Dynatek Vega | 22 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
23 | 41 | ▲18 | 262 | GC | APOSTI Leonardo GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 21 | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
24 | 44 | ▲20 | 76 | Climber | ZURLO Matteo Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
25 | 43 | ▲18 | 122 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
26 | 39 | ▲13 | 102 | Climber | JOHNSTON Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
27 | 61 | ▲34 | 184 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
28 | 62 | ▲34 | 182 | Sprint | BARISON Emanuele Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 22 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 2:06 | .. | |||
29 | 3 | ▼26 | 15 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
30 | 65 | ▲35 | 144 | Sprint | MIGNOLLI Gianluca General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 20 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 2:25 | .. | |||
31 | 18 | ▼13 | 13 | Classic | PICCOLO Andrea Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 221 | Climber | GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 73 | Classic | FARESIN Edoardo Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
34 | 69 | ▲35 | 74 | GC | MURGANO Marco Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 41 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
36 | 47 | ▲11 | 3 | Climber | PARRAVANO Francesco Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
37 | 52 | ▲15 | 101 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
38 | 54 | ▲16 | 305 | Climber | GALLO Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 19 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
39 | 76 | ▲37 | 225 | Climber | MUJIKA Mikel Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
40 | 82 | ▲42 | 94 | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
41 | 5 | ▼36 | 11 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack Ballan | 22 | Team Colpack Ballan | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
42 | 7 | ▼35 | 301 | Climber | TAROZZI Manuele #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 22 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
43 | 27 | ▼16 | 72 | Climber | BENEDETTI Gabriele Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |||
44 | 29 | ▼15 | 256 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | ,, 5:48 | .. | |||
45 | 35 | ▼10 | 142 | Sprint | BASEGGIO Matteo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 115 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 61 | TT | PIERANTOZZI Lucio Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 21 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 6:18 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 155 | Climber | SESSA Gerardo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 20 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | ,, 6:18 | .. | |||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | 84 | GC | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 191 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | 265 | Sprint | MAROUAN Omar GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 21 | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | ,, 6:56 | .. | |||
52 | 92 | ▲40 | 34 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |||
53 | 70 | ▲17 | 202 | Sprint | FATKULLIN Valerii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
54 | 38 | ▼16 | 36 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
55 | 42 | ▼13 | 33 | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
56 | 49 | ▼7 | 235 | GC | PEÑA Jesús David Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 20 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 8:20 | .. | |||
57 | 117 | ▲60 | 82 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
58 | 113 | ▲55 | 291 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 20 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
59 | 114 | ▲55 | 126 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |||
60 | 121 | ▲61 | 294 | Classic | GRENDENE Marco Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 19 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | ,, 9:14 | .. | |||
61 | 75 | ▲14 | 245 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 18 | Trinity Road Racing | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
62 | 101 | ▲39 | 172 | GC | FERRI Niccolo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
63 | 71 | ▲8 | 204 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
64 | 25 | ▼39 | 86 | GC | PÉREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |||
65 | 26 | ▼39 | 63 | Climber | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 20 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 9:55 | .. | |||
66 | 80 | ▲14 | 211 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | 19 | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 9:55 | .. | |||
67 | 40 | ▼27 | 222 | Climber | CASTRO Camilo Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||
68 | 46 | ▼22 | 64 | Climber | ZEA Luis Daniel Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 21 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | ,, 10:25 | .. | |||
69 | 128 | ▲59 | 44 | Classic | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
70 | 129 | ▲59 | 16 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Team Colpack Ballan | 22 | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 10:41 | .. | |||
71 | 87 | ▲16 | 114 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 71 | Sprint | ABENANTE Pasquale Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 11:35 11:35 | .. | |||
73 | 67 | ▼6 | 1 | Climber | MALAVER Brayan Esteban Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 134 | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
75 | 90 | ▲15 | 212 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
76 | 100 | ▲24 | 192 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
77 | 132 | ▲55 | 103 | Climber | WRIGHT Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
78 | 104 | ▲26 | 164 | Classic | RUBINO Samuele NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | ,, 13:05 | .. | |||
79 | 110 | ▲31 | 152 | Classic | FUENTES CHAVES Fabian Camilo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 22 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 75 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 18 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||
81 | 115 | ▲34 | 141 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |||
82 | 11 | ▼71 | 176 | Classic | MAGLI Filippo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 14:14 14:14 | .. | |||
83 | 116 | ▲33 | 185 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | ,, 14:14 | .. | |||
84 | 123 | ▲39 | 123 | Classic | FURLAN Matteo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 21 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | ,, 14:14 | .. | |||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | 205 | GC | SHERSTNEV Timofei Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 20 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |||
86 | 98 | ▲12 | 165 | Sprint | BROWN Connor NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
87 | 85 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | BALLABIO Giacomo Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |||
88 | 53 | ▼35 | 173 | Sprint | NINCI Gabriele Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
89 | 63 | ▼26 | 231 | GC | CAMARGO Diego Andrés Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 22 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 15:32 15:32 | .. | |||
90 | 142 | ▲52 | 136 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
91 | 130 | ▲39 | 206 | GC | KUGAEVSKI Gleb Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 16:20 16:20 | .. | |||
92 | 133 | ▲41 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |||
93 | 57 | ▼36 | 125 | Classic | PELLIZZER Mattia Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 16:36 16:36 | .. | |||
94 | 59 | ▼35 | 201 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 22 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |||
95 | 125 | ▲30 | 252 | Sprint | GHIRLANDA Marco Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||
96 | 60 | ▼36 | 195 | Sprint | PALADIN Luca Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 16:41 16:41 | .. | |||
97 | 145 | ▲48 | 251 | Classic | BELLONI Manuel Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |||
98 | 72 | ▼26 | 23 | Classic | CARBONI Matteo Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |||
99 | 119 | ▲20 | 83 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 18:21 18:21 | .. | |||
100 | 122 | ▲22 | 271 | Sprint | ZECCHIN Michael Work Service Dynatek Vega | 19 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | ,, 18:21 | .. | |||
101 | 138 | ▲37 | 174 | Classic | NENCINI Tommaso Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 19 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | ,, 18:21 | .. | |||
102 | 131 | ▲29 | 255 | Sprint | MOTTI Alessandro Velo Club Mendrisio | 20 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
103 | 150 | ▲47 | 93 | Classic | WOOD Harrison SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 18:36 18:36 | .. | |||
104 | 124 | ▲20 | 281 | Classic | PALMA Alessio LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 21 | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||
105 | 126 | ▲21 | 124 | Sprint | REGALLI Luca Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 20 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
106 | 74 | ▼32 | 264 | GC | GARIBBO Nicolò GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 21 | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
107 | 83 | ▼24 | 223 | Climber | ETXEBERRIA Josu Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20:10 20:10 | .. | |||
108 | 88 | ▼20 | 65 | Climber | DI GUGLIELMO Fabio Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 22 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |||
109 | 91 | ▼18 | 104 | Sprint | WOOD Reece Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
110 | 95 | ▼15 | 92 | Sprint | DEKKER David SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 20:39 | .. | |||
111 | 96 | ▼15 | 232 | Climber | CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 20 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | ,, 20:39 | .. | |||
112 | 64 | ▼48 | 42 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21:00 21:00 | .. | |||
113 | 107 | ▼6 | 52 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21:37 21:37 | .. | |||
114 | 143 | ▲29 | 193 | GC | BARONI Alessandro Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |||
115 | 93 | ▼22 | 243 | GC | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Trinity Road Racing | 20 | Trinity Road Racing | 21:53 21:53 | .. | |||
116 | 99 | ▼17 | 303 | Classic | CANTONI Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 19 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 22:01 22:01 | .. | |||
117 | 73 | ▼44 | 233 | Climber | MERCHAN Didier Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 21 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 22:09 22:09 | .. | |||
118 | 102 | ▼16 | 263 | GC | PIRRO Francesco GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 21 | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 22:21 22:21 | .. | |||
119 | 105 | ▼14 | 163 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |||
120 | 118 | ▼2 | 236 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 22 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 22:40 22:40 | .. | |||
121 | 149 | ▲28 | 14 | GC | RASTELLI Luca Team Colpack Ballan | 20 | Team Colpack Ballan | 23:03 23:03 | .. | |||
122 | 86 | ▼36 | 154 | Classic | PESENTI Jacopo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 20 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |||
123 | 111 | ▼12 | 175 | Climber | MARCELLUSI Martin Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 20 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 23:25 23:25 | .. | |||
124 | 120 | ▼4 | 171 | GC | MOLINI Federico Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 23:54 23:54 | .. | |||
125 | 66 | ▼59 | 105 | Sprint | BAHR Christian Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 24:41 24:41 | .. | |||
126 | 103 | ▼23 | 133 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 24:54 24:54 | .. | |||
127 | 127 | - | 275 | Classic | VIERO Marco Work Service Dynatek Vega | 20 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 25:06 25:06 | .. | |||
128 | 106 | ▼22 | 153 | Classic | FANTONI Matteo Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 20 | Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago | 25:11 25:11 | .. | |||
129 | 135 | ▲6 | 135 | Climber | NESSLER Martin Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 25:39 25:39 | .. | |||
130 | 162 | ▲32 | 242 | Classic | HEALY Ben Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |||
131 | 155 | ▲24 | 194 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 26:40 26:40 | .. | |||
132 | 140 | ▲8 | 196 | Sprint | PONGILUPPI Matteo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 26:47 26:47 | .. | |||
133 | 157 | ▲24 | 203 | GC | POPOV Anton Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 21 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | 27:42 27:42 | .. | |||
134 | 141 | ▲7 | 186 | Sprint | PEGORARO Matteo Gino Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 28:01 28:01 | .. | |||
135 | 134 | ▼1 | 296 | Climber | RACCANI Simone Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 19 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 29:05 29:05 | .. | |||
136 | 144 | ▲8 | 143 | GC | VISINTAINER Lorenzo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 21 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 30:14 30:14 | .. | |||
137 | 139 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | BOBBO Riccardo NTT Continental Cycling Team | 21 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 30:32 30:32 | .. | |||
138 | 164 | ▲26 | 283 | Sprint | FRIGERIO Stefano LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 22 | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 31:54 31:54 | .. | |||
139 | 153 | ▲14 | 213 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 32:23 32:23 | .. | |||
140 | 146 | ▲6 | 35 | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 34:44 34:44 | .. | |||
141 | 148 | ▲7 | 26 | Climber | MENEGOTTO Jacopo Biesse Arvedi | 20 | Biesse Arvedi | 34:47 34:47 | .. | |||
142 | 156 | ▲14 | 214 | GC | EGGENBERG Ruben Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 36:03 36:03 | .. | |||
143 | 152 | ▲9 | 234 | Sprint | MOLINA Wilmar Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 22 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas | 36:08 36:08 | .. | |||
144 | 160 | ▲16 | 46 | Climber | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 36:35 36:35 | .. | |||
145 | 166 | ▲21 | 293 | Sprint | FREDDI Matteo Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 19 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 36:37 36:37 | .. | |||
146 | 151 | ▲5 | 45 | TT | DAVY Clément Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 37:33 37:33 | .. | |||
147 | 154 | ▲7 | 284 | Climber | MORO Riccardo LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 21 | LAN Service - Zheroquadro Cycling Team | 38:51 38:51 | .. | |||
148 | 158 | ▲10 | 244 | TT | REES Oliver Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 40:19 40:19 | .. | |||
149 | 161 | ▲12 | 106 | TT | TRONSTAD Karl Jonas Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 40:21 40:21 | .. | |||
150 | 165 | ▲15 | 22 | Sprint | BERZI Andrea Biesse Arvedi | 20 | Biesse Arvedi | 44:19 44:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 181 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 63 | +25 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 111 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 44 | +20 | |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 241 | Classic | PIDCOCK Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 21 | Trinity Road Racing | 39 | +22 | |
4 | 4 | - | 53 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 38 | +16 | |
5 | 5 | - | 91 | Classic | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 36 | +14 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 85 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 32 | - | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 44 | Classic | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 30 | +12 | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 55 | Classic | MARIT Arne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 29 | +13 | |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 12 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Team Colpack Ballan | 21 | Team Colpack Ballan | 27 | +15 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 126 | Sprint | ZAMBELLI Samuele Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 22 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | 25 | +10 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 15 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 20 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 134 | Climber | MILAN Jonathan Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 183 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 11 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Colpack Ballan | 22 | Team Colpack Ballan | 18 | - | |
15 | - | 82 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 18 | +18 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 132 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 16 | - | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 251 | Classic | BELLONI Manuel Velo Club Mendrisio | 22 | Velo Club Mendrisio | 16 | +8 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 23 | Classic | CARBONI Matteo Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | 15 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 301 | Climber | TAROZZI Manuele #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 22 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 176 | Classic | MAGLI Filippo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 13 | - | |
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 184 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 12 | +7 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | BASEGGIO Matteo General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 12 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 131 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 21 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 11 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 166 | Classic | MULUBRHAN Henok NTT Continental Cycling Team | 20 | NTT Continental Cycling Team | 11 | +2 | |
25 | - | 291 | Classic | BARONCINI Filippo Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 20 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 11 | +11 | ||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 212 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 11 | - | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 141 | Sprint | ROCCHETTA Cristian General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 22 | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 10 | - | |
28 | - | 272 | Sprint | DORIGONI Jakob Work Service Dynatek Vega | 22 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 9 | +9 | ||
29 | 29 | - | 62 | Classic | MARINOZZI Alessandro Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 21 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 8 | +5 | |
30 | - | 225 | Climber | MUJIKA Mikel Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 31 | Climber | QUINN Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 5 | - | |
32 | 26 | ▼6 | 63 | Climber | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 20 | Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis | 5 | - | |
33 | - | 76 | Climber | ZURLO Matteo Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 4 | +4 | ||
34 | - | 262 | GC | APOSTI Leonardo GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 21 | GS Maltinti Lamp. Banca Cambiano | 3 | +3 | ||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 104 | Sprint | WOOD Reece Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 3 | - | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 25 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Arvedi | 21 | Biesse Arvedi | 2 | - | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 34 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 2 | - | |
38 | - | 81 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 13 | Classic | PICCOLO Andrea Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 1 | - | |
40 | 28 | ▼12 | 172 | GC | FERRI Niccolo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | -1 | +-5 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 183 | Climber | ZAMBANINI Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 9:09:18 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 15 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 13 | Classic | PICCOLO Andrea Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 41 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 305 | Classic | GALLO Andrea #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 19 | #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 245 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 18 | Trinity Road Racing | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 1 | Climber | MALAVER Brayan Esteban Aran Cucine Vejus | 19 | Aran Cucine Vejus | 10:48 10:48 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 75 | Climber | VERRE Alessandro Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 18 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 271 | Sprint | ZECCHIN Michael Work Service Dynatek Vega | 19 | Work Service Dynatek Vega | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 193 | GC | BARONI Alessandro Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20:53 20:53 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 296 | Climber | RACCANI Simone Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 19 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 28:17 28:17 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 293 | Sprint | FREDDI Matteo Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 19 | Beltrami TSA Marchiol | 35:49 35:49 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 244 | TT | REES Oliver Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 39:31 39:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 111 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 72 | Climber | BENEDETTI Gabriele Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 20 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 7 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 73 | Classic | FARESIN Edoardo Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 7 | - | |
4 | - | 241 | Classic | PIDCOCK Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 21 | Trinity Road Racing | 6 | +6 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 85 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 16 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Team Colpack Ballan | 22 | Team Colpack Ballan | 5 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 15 | Climber | TIBERI Antonio Team Colpack Ballan | 19 | Team Colpack Ballan | 3 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 36 | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 3 | - | |
9 | - | 82 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 192 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 3 | - | |
11 | - | 181 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 53 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2 | - | |
13 | - | 132 | Climber | BAIS Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 74 | GC | MURGANO Marco Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 22 | Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà | 2 | - | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 212 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 | - | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 213 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 215 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 94 | TT | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 84 | GC | GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ Sergio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 135 | Climber | NESSLER Martin Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 1 | - | |
21 | - | 242 | Classic | HEALY Ben Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | - | 172 | GC | FERRI Niccolo Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | 21 | Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | -1 | +-1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 August 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.51 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:149.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:56
- Vert. meters:1060
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: