1 7 +6:42 135
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy 7 5 4:15:44
2 1 +0:00 21
Climber 18 Team Colpack Ballan 3 2 0:02 0:02
3 2 +2:55 332
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team 1 1 ,, 0:02
4 3 +3:49 154
Climber 21 Development Team DSM 0:05 0:05
5 30 +32:51 45
GC 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 0:08 0:08
6 4 +4:01 1
Climber 19 Trinity Racing 0:10 0:10
7 12 +10:45 75
Climber 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:10
8 9 +8:16 292
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:10
9 10 +8:40 54
GC 18 Kometa U23 ,, 0:10
10 32 +39:22 122
TT 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 0:10
11 26 +28:09 183
Climber 19 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 0:10
12 5 +4:40 62
Climber 22 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 0:10
13 11 +8:41 74
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:10
14 8 +7:53 333
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team 0:21 0:21
15 29 +30:33 131
Climber 20 Swiss Racing Academy 0:23 0:23
16 6 +5:23 25
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan 0:36 0:36
17 21 +18:30 151
Climber 18 Development Team DSM 0:48 0:48
18 13 +10:53 275
GC 21 Gallina Ecotek Colosio ,, 0:48
19 14 +11:04 193
Climber 21 Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi 0:50 0:50
20 24 +26:03 284
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 1:25 1:25
21 19 +16:57 215
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:25
22 33 +39:39 73
Climber 20 Zalf Euromobil Fior 1:38 1:38
23 18 +15:56 83
Classic 21 Team Qhubeka 1:40 1:40
24 22 +21:40 191
Classic 21 Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi 1:50 1:50
25 15 +11:37 2
Classic 20 Trinity Racing 1:56 1:56
26 16 +11:39 15
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 1:57 1:57
27 81 +1:31:41 44
Climber 22 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 1:57
28 23 +22:09 141
Climber 20 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:57
29 35 +42:29 123
Sprint 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 2:11 2:11
30 20 +18:04 211
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy 5:27 5:27
31 34 +42:20 315
Climber 20 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 5:27
32 31 +32:52 334
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team 5:30 5:30
33 60 +1:13:03 111
Classic 18 UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi 5:49 5:49
34 83 +1:32:37 64
Sprint 20 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 5:49
35 95 +1:45:24 233
Sprint 22 UC Monaco ,, 5:49
36 79 +1:28:55 92
Classic 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 5:49
37 28 +30:06 101
Sprint 23 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 5:49
38 17 +15:02 164
GC 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 5:49
39 25 +26:21 192
TT 22 Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi ,, 5:49
40 44 +56:22 145
Climber 21 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 5:49
41 65 +1:15:03 254
TT 22 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 6:09 6:09
42 47 +1:03:42 194
Climber 19 Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi 6:49 6:49
43 49 +1:04:21 143
Climber 22 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7:36 7:36
44 27 +29:58 55
Climber 19 Kometa U23 8:06 8:06
45 55 +1:07:51 153
Classic 20 Development Team DSM 8:59 8:59
46 69 +1:18:20 213
TT 22 SEG Racing Academy 13:07 13:07
47 41 +53:33 165
Sprint 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 13:07
48 75 +1:26:19 43
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 13:07
49 40 +51:17 214
Classic 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 13:07
50 91 +1:38:40 324
TT 20 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo ,, 13:07
51 71 +1:20:52 171
GC 21 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 13:07
52 74 +1:25:23 94
Sprint 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 13:07
53 52 +1:05:17 13
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 13:07
54 62 +1:13:47 23
Climber 22 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 13:07
55 68 +1:17:31 33
Climber 21 Biesse Arvedi ,, 13:07
56 37 +45:53 65
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 13:07
57 118 +2:03:08 301
Climber 20 LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro 15:09 15:09
58 38 +47:08 5
Classic 22 Trinity Racing 17:41 17:41
59 110 +1:55:56 121
Classic 20 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli 20:12 20:12
60 115 +1:59:11 291
Classic 18 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 20:12
61 64 +1:14:23 282
Sprint 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 20:12
62 89 +1:37:19 283
Climber 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 20:12
63 39 +48:29 22
Classic 20 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 20:12
64 50 +1:04:31 321
GC 23 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo ,, 20:12
65 77 +1:27:30 161
Classic 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 20:12
66 94 +1:44:46 272
Sprint 21 Gallina Ecotek Colosio ,, 20:12
67 48 +1:04:02 346
Climber 19 Rappres va Interregionale ,, 20:12
68 99 +1:48:47 95
TT 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 20:12
69 84 +1:33:46 271
Climber 19 Gallina Ecotek Colosio 20:43 20:43
70 130 +2:19:38 3
Sprint 18 Trinity Racing 23:39 23:39
71 109 +1:55:37 4
TT 20 Trinity Racing ,, 23:39
72 88 +1:37:09 132
Classic 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 23:39
73 97 +1:46:10 173
Climber 20 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 23:39
74 125 +2:14:58 103
Climber 19 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 23:39
75 98 +1:48:14 84
Climber 21 Team Qhubeka 24:33 24:33
76 43 +56:08 71
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 24:33
77 136 +2:23:49 85
Classic 22 Team Qhubeka ,, 24:33
78 104 +1:50:30 182
Classic 21 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 24:33
79 100 +1:49:03 115
Classic 19 UC Trevigiani - Campana Imballaggi ,, 24:33
80 122 +2:08:22 314
GC 22 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 24:33
81 90 +1:37:50 312
Classic 22 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 24:33
82 117 +2:02:49 345
Classic 20 Rappres va Interregionale ,, 24:33
83 93 +1:42:38 175
Climber 22 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 24:33
84 57 +1:11:10 61
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 24:33
85 66 +1:15:10 335
Climber 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 24:33
86 80 +1:29:32 152
TT 21 Development Team DSM ,, 24:33
87 138 +2:27:44 262
Sprint 22 Work Service Marchiol Vega 31:20 31:20
88 120 +2:05:57 81
Sprint 20 Team Qhubeka ,, 31:20
89 143 +2:41:09 124
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 31:20
90 103 +1:49:35 63
Sprint 22 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 31:20
91 107 +1:54:31 125
Climber 21 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli ,, 31:20
92 86 +1:35:33 12
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 31:20
93 59 +1:11:49 14
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 31:20
94 135 +2:22:56 255
Climber 20 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 31:20
95 133 +2:21:47 343
Climber 20 Rappres va Interregionale ,, 31:20
96 128 +2:17:06 42
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 31:20
97 92 +1:41:45 202
Climber 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 31:20
98 70 +1:19:45 155
GC 19 Development Team DSM ,, 31:20
99 145 +2:49:45 224
Sprint 21 Minsk CC U23 ,, 31:20
100 106 +1:52:08 212
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 31:20
101 58 +1:11:43 203
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 31:20
102 36 +43:33 104
TT 22 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 31:20
103 45 +1:01:52 344
GC 20 Rappres va Interregionale ,, 31:20
104 102 +1:49:14 91
TT 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 31:20
105 140 +2:31:11 82
Sprint 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 31:20
106 54 +1:07:22 302
Classic 21 LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro ,, 31:20
107 112 +1:58:13 172
Classic 20 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 31:20
108 87 +1:35:35 322
Classic 22 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo ,, 31:20
109 56 +1:10:55 205
Climber 18 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 31:20
110 124 +2:12:42 134
Classic 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 31:20
111 113 +1:58:14 174
Classic 20 #inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team ,, 31:20
112 96 +1:46:08 304
Sprint 20 LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro ,, 31:20
113 141 +2:36:20 231
Sprint 18 UC Monaco ,, 31:20
114 53 +1:05:34 204
GC 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 31:20
115 144 +2:42:33 223
TT 20 Minsk CC U23 ,, 31:20
116 114 +1:58:22 35
Climber 20 Biesse Arvedi ,, 31:20
117 142 +2:38:31 251
GC 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 31:20
118 72 +1:23:12 235
TT 18 UC Monaco ,, 31:20
119 82 +1:32:31 11
Classic 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 31:20
120 126 +2:15:49 311
Classic 20 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 31:20
121 73 +1:25:17 93
TT 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 31:20
122 111 +1:58:07 144
Sprint 21 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 31:20
123 67 +1:16:26 281
Climber 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 31:20
124 42 +55:33 142
TT 20 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 31:20
125 131 +2:20:46 232
Sprint 21 UC Monaco ,, 31:20
126 85 +1:34:50 303
Sprint 21 LAN Service - GranMonferrato - Zheroquadro ,, 31:20
127 134 +2:22:11 273
Classic 23 Gallina Ecotek Colosio ,, 31:20
128 123 +2:08:49 295
Sprint 23 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 31:20
129 116 +2:01:00 293
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 31:20
130 101 +1:49:05 242
GC 22 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 31:20
131 76 +1:27:16 53
GC 21 Kometa U23 ,, 31:20
132 46 +1:03:38 241
Classic 21 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 31:20
133 63 +1:14:16 181
Climber 20 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 31:20
134 121 +2:07:23 195
Climber 20 Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi ,, 31:20
135 78 +1:28:12 34
Climber 21 Biesse Arvedi ,, 31:20
136 129 +2:17:36 51
Sprint 22 Kometa U23 ,, 31:20
137 51 +1:04:56 133
Climber 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 31:20
138 127 +2:16:35 265
Sprint 19 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 31:20
139 137 +2:27:08 263
Sprint 23 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 31:20
140 139 +2:28:36 264
Sprint 18 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 31:20
141 119 +2:04:28 323
Sprint 21 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo 31:34 31:34
142 132 +2:20:46 72
Classic 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 31:34
143 105 +1:51:05 341
Sprint 20 Rappres va Interregionale 32:27 32:27
144 108 +1:55:30 32
Sprint 19 Biesse Arvedi 32:57 32:57
145 61 +1:13:22 31
Climber 22 Biesse Arvedi ,, 32:57
DNF 105
Climber 21 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago -
DNF 234
Climber 18 UC Monaco -
DNF 294
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -
DNF 41
Classic 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
DNF 201
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas -
DNF 325
Classic 20 Petroli Firenze - Hopplà - Don Camillo -