The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | +22:08 | 101 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 8 | 5 | 4:16:47 | ||
2 | 4 | +3:36 | 37 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 5 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 36 | +59:37 | 52 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 2 | 1 | 0:23 0:23 | ||
4 | 13 | +11:08 | 67 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
5 | 34 | +56:55 | 82 | Climber | GABBURO Davide ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 22 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
6 | 41 | +1:02:39 | 51 | Sprint | ZILIO Giacomo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
7 | 9 | +5:58 | 89 | Climber | HAIG Jack Australia | 21 | Australia | 5:02 5:02 | ||||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | 86 | Classic | POWER Robert Australia | 20 | Australia | ,, 5:02 | ||||
9 | 2 | +0:44 | 48 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
10 | 3 | +1:18 | 44 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 22 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 5:33 5:33 | ||||
11 | 11 | +8:45 | 31 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
12 | 7 | +4:42 | 29 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Team Palazzago Fenice | 20 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 6:02 6:02 | ||||
13 | 24 | +40:06 | 107 | TT | KNIPP Niels Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 6:18 6:18 | ||||
14 | 6 | +4:25 | 42 | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 6:27 6:27 | ||||
15 | 37 | + 22:54:32 | 91 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan United States | 19 | United States | 6:35 6:35 | ||||
16 | 8 | +5:18 | 2 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Norway | 22 | Norway | 6:37 6:37 | ||||
17 | 23 | +36:42 | 9 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Team Colpack | 19 | Team Colpack | 6:53 6:53 | ||||
18 | 26 | +41:09 | 96 | Climber | MAS Enric Specialized - Fundación Contador | 20 | Specialized - Fundación Contador | ,, 6:53 | ||||
19 | 16 | +21:47 | 6 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 7:05 7:05 | ||||
20 | 12 | +9:24 | 40 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 7:06 7:06 | ||||
21 | 5 | +3:55 | 54 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 7:29 7:29 | ||||
22 | 48 | +1:09:41 | 36 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 7:34 7:34 | ||||
23 | 10 | +6:15 | 68 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | 20 | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 7:34 | ||||
24 | 30 | +45:11 | 55 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 7:52 7:52 | ||||
25 | 32 | +52:07 | 83 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 19 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 7:54 7:54 | ||||
26 | 52 | +1:15:55 | 34 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 7:56 7:56 | ||||
27 | 19 | +27:58 | 10 | GC | RAVASI Edward Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 8:48 8:48 | ||||
28 | 14 | +11:41 | 1 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 20 | Norway | 9:11 9:11 | ||||
29 | 27 | +42:05 | 104 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing | 19 | SEG Racing | 9:32 9:32 | ||||
30 | 44 | + 23:02:26 | 111 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 9:38 9:38 | ||||
31 | 25 | +40:39 | 47 | Climber | CRAS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 9:40 9:40 | ||||
32 | 15 | +14:21 | 4 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Norway | 21 | Norway | 9:51 9:51 | ||||
33 | 29 | +43:27 | 63 | GC | SZELAG Gracjan GFDD Altopack Titano | 20 | GFDD Altopack Titano | 9:54 9:54 | ||||
34 | 21 | +28:54 | 16 | GC | KNOX James Zappi's Racing Team | 19 | Zappi's Racing Team | 10:01 10:01 | ||||
35 | 39 | +1:01:01 | 41 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 10:01 | ||||
36 | 40 | +1:02:38 | 60 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 19 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 10:09 10:09 | ||||
37 | 51 | +1:14:04 | 110 | GC | RUDAZ Manuel Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 10:18 10:18 | ||||
38 | 49 | +1:10:26 | 123 | GC | CISMONDI Andrea UC Monaco | 22 | UC Monaco | 10:20 10:20 | ||||
39 | 18 | +24:32 | 76 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Team 74 / Rhône-Alpes | 20 | Team 74 / Rhône-Alpes | 10:37 10:37 | ||||
40 | 35 | +57:46 | 8 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 10:46 10:46 | ||||
41 | 54 | +1:18:45 | 27 | GC | CANTONI Daniele Team Palazzago Fenice | 19 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 12:09 12:09 | ||||
42 | 59 | +1:28:55 | 99 | GC | PÉREZ Francisco Specialized - Fundación Contador | 18 | Specialized - Fundación Contador | 12:58 12:58 | ||||
43 | 28 | +42:22 | 84 | Sprint | LOGICA Enrico ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 20 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 13:17 13:17 | ||||
44 | 57 | +1:25:35 | 115 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | 13:24 13:24 | ||||
45 | 38 | +1:00:39 | 35 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 14:24 14:24 | ||||
46 | 58 | +1:27:20 | 81 | Sprint | ZANARDINI Andrea ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 21 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 15:48 15:48 | ||||
47 | 45 | +1:08:36 | 85 | Classic | ZUMERLE Marco ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 19 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | ,, 15:48 | ||||
48 | 50 | +1:12:35 | 38 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 16:24 16:24 | ||||
49 | 55 | +1:20:39 | 95 | TT | BARTA Will United States | 19 | United States | ,, 16:24 | ||||
50 | 66 | +1:42:52 | 103 | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 17:07 17:07 | ||||
51 | 47 | +1:09:16 | 26 | Sprint | COLONNA Yuri Team Palazzago Fenice | 18 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 17:53 17:53 | ||||
52 | 60 | +1:31:28 | 28 | GC | MARCHI Andrea Team Palazzago Fenice | 20 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 19:49 19:49 | ||||
53 | 20 | +28:38 | 116 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Kazakhstan | 22 | Kazakhstan | 22:27 22:27 | ||||
54 | 68 | +1:48:36 | 46 | Sprint | VANDERAERDEN Massimo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 22:27 | ||||
55 | 62 | +1:34:10 | 72 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Russia | 22 | Russia | ,, 22:27 | ||||
56 | 46 | +1:08:43 | 64 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny GFDD Altopack Titano | 20 | GFDD Altopack Titano | ,, 22:27 | ||||
57 | 67 | +1:45:18 | 118 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Kazakhstan | 21 | Kazakhstan | ,, 22:27 | ||||
58 | 31 | +50:36 | 56 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 22 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 22:27 | ||||
59 | 64 | +1:40:15 | 87 | Classic | CARPENTER Harry Australia | 22 | Australia | ,, 22:27 | ||||
60 | 42 | +1:03:20 | 24 | Classic | DEMOLDER Thomas VL Techniek-Abutriek | 18 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | ,, 22:27 | ||||
61 | 56 | +1:21:45 | 93 | Sprint | OIEN Justin United States | 20 | United States | ,, 22:27 | ||||
62 | 22 | +31:52 | 3 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Norway | 21 | Norway | ,, 22:27 | ||||
63 | 33 | +55:22 | 33 | GC | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | ,, 22:27 | ||||
64 | 69 | +1:48:44 | 49 | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 22:27 | ||||
65 | 43 | +1:05:34 | 98 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Specialized - Fundación Contador | 19 | Specialized - Fundación Contador | 3:19:14 3:19:14 | ||||
66 | 63 | +1:36:20 | 23 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen VL Techniek-Abutriek | 20 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | ,, 3:19:14 | ||||
67 | 53 | +1:15:58 | 30 | GC | IPPOLITO Stefano Team Palazzago Fenice | 21 | Team Palazzago Fenice | ,, 3:19:14 | ||||
68 | 61 | +1:32:03 | 14 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 22:34 22:34 | ||||
69 | 65 | +1:40:15 | 94 | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey United States | 19 | United States | 22:38 22:38 | ||||
OTL | 25 | TT | VERBEKEN Cedric VL Techniek-Abutriek | 21 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 3:23:40 3:23:40 | ||||||
OTL | 7 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 3:28:22 3:28:22 | ||||||
OTL | 108 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 3:28:23 3:28:23 | ||||||
OTL | 22 | GC | PATTYN Jeroen VL Techniek-Abutriek | 19 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | ,, 3:28:23 | ||||||
OTL | 11 | GC | PASTORINO Mattia Giovanni Vittorio Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 3:28:23 | ||||||
OTL | 12 | Sprint | BILLI Jacopo Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 3:29:37 3:29:37 | ||||||
DNF | 32 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | - | ||||||
DNF | 88 | Classic | CLEMENTS Alex Australia | 21 | Australia | - | ||||||
DNF | 109 | GC | BOSSENS Julien Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | - | ||||||
DNF | 50 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | - | ||||||
DNF | 39 | GC | EISENHART Taylor BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | Climber | LINARES Oscar Specialized - Fundación Contador | 19 | Specialized - Fundación Contador | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta UC Monaco | 20 | UC Monaco | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Russia | 20 | Russia | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | - | ||||||
DNF | 65 | Sprint | FAGNANI Matteo GFDD Altopack Titano | 21 | GFDD Altopack Titano | - | ||||||
DNS | 58 | TT | NDAYISENGA Valens Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 21 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 86 | Classic | POWER Robert Australia | 20 | Australia | 25 | 35:54:25 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 48 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 44 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 22 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 14 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 37 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 11 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 54 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 8 | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 42 | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 6 | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 29 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Team Palazzago Fenice | 20 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 4 | 4:42 4:42 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 2 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Norway | 22 | Norway | 3 | 5:18 5:18 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 89 | Climber | HAIG Jack Australia | 21 | Australia | 2 | 5:58 5:58 | .. | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 68 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | 20 | AWT-GreenWay | 1 | 6:15 6:15 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 31 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 40 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 67 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 1 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 20 | Norway | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 4 | Sprint | KLEIVEN Njål Norway | 21 | Norway | 14:21 14:21 | .. | |||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 6 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |||
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 101 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 76 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Team 74 / Rhône-Alpes | 20 | Team 74 / Rhône-Alpes | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 10 | GC | RAVASI Edward Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 27:58 27:58 | .. | |||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 116 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Kazakhstan | 22 | Kazakhstan | 28:38 28:38 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 16 | GC | KNOX James Zappi's Racing Team | 19 | Zappi's Racing Team | 28:54 28:54 | .. | |||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 3 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Norway | 21 | Norway | 31:52 31:52 | .. | |||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 9 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Team Colpack | 19 | Team Colpack | 36:42 36:42 | .. | |||
24 | 34 | ▲10 | 107 | TT | KNIPP Niels Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | 40:06 40:06 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 47 | Climber | CRAS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 40:39 40:39 | .. | |||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 96 | Climber | MAS Enric Specialized - Fundación Contador | 20 | Specialized - Fundación Contador | 41:09 41:09 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 104 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing | 19 | SEG Racing | 42:05 42:05 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | LOGICA Enrico ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 20 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 42:22 42:22 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 63 | GC | SZELAG Gracjan GFDD Altopack Titano | 20 | GFDD Altopack Titano | 43:27 43:27 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 55 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 45:11 45:11 | .. | |||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 56 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 22 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 50:36 50:36 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 83 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 19 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 52:07 52:07 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 33 | GC | REUTTER Sven Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 55:22 55:22 | .. | |||
34 | 53 | ▲19 | 82 | Climber | GABBURO Davide ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 22 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 56:55 56:55 | .. | |||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 8 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 57:46 57:46 | .. | |||
36 | 58 | ▲22 | 52 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 59:37 59:37 | .. | |||
37 | 52 | ▲15 | 91 | GC | SWIRBUL Keegan United States | 19 | United States | 22:54:32 22:54:32 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 35 | TT | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 1:00:39 1:00:39 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 41 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 1:01:01 1:01:01 | .. | |||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | 60 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 19 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 1:02:38 1:02:38 | .. | |||
41 | 56 | ▲15 | 51 | Sprint | ZILIO Giacomo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 1:02:39 1:02:39 | .. | |||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 24 | Classic | DEMOLDER Thomas VL Techniek-Abutriek | 18 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 1:03:20 1:03:20 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 98 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Specialized - Fundación Contador | 19 | Specialized - Fundación Contador | 1:05:34 1:05:34 | .. | |||
44 | 57 | ▲13 | 111 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 23:02:26 23:02:26 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 85 | Classic | ZUMERLE Marco ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 19 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 1:08:36 1:08:36 | .. | |||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 64 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny GFDD Altopack Titano | 20 | GFDD Altopack Titano | 1:08:43 1:08:43 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 26 | Sprint | COLONNA Yuri Team Palazzago Fenice | 18 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 1:09:16 1:09:16 | .. | |||
48 | 62 | ▲14 | 36 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 1:09:41 1:09:41 | .. | |||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 123 | GC | CISMONDI Andrea UC Monaco | 22 | UC Monaco | 1:10:26 1:10:26 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 38 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 1:12:35 1:12:35 | .. | |||
51 | 63 | ▲12 | 110 | GC | RUDAZ Manuel Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1:14:04 1:14:04 | .. | |||
52 | 67 | ▲15 | 34 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 1:15:55 1:15:55 | .. | |||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 30 | GC | IPPOLITO Stefano Team Palazzago Fenice | 21 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 1:15:58 1:15:58 | .. | |||
54 | 65 | ▲11 | 27 | GC | CANTONI Daniele Team Palazzago Fenice | 19 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 1:18:45 1:18:45 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 95 | TT | BARTA Will United States | 19 | United States | 1:20:39 1:20:39 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 93 | Sprint | OIEN Justin United States | 20 | United States | 1:21:45 1:21:45 | .. | |||
57 | 74 | ▲17 | 115 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Slovenia | 18 | Slovenia | 1:25:35 1:25:35 | .. | |||
58 | 71 | ▲13 | 81 | Sprint | ZANARDINI Andrea ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 21 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 1:27:20 1:27:20 | .. | |||
59 | 80 | ▲21 | 99 | Sprint | PÉREZ Francisco Specialized - Fundación Contador | 18 | Specialized - Fundación Contador | 1:28:55 1:28:55 | .. | |||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | 28 | GC | MARCHI Andrea Team Palazzago Fenice | 20 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 1:31:28 1:31:28 | .. | |||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | 14 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 1:32:03 1:32:03 | .. | |||
62 | 73 | ▲11 | 72 | Sprint | ZVERKOV Evgeny Russia | 22 | Russia | 1:34:10 1:34:10 | .. | |||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | 23 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen VL Techniek-Abutriek | 20 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 1:36:20 1:36:20 | .. | |||
64 | 83 | ▲19 | 87 | Classic | CARPENTER Harry Australia | 22 | Australia | 1:40:15 1:40:15 | .. | |||
65 | 82 | ▲17 | 94 | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey United States | 19 | United States | ,, 1:40:15 | .. | |||
66 | 85 | ▲19 | 103 | GC | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | 20 | SEG Racing | 1:42:52 1:42:52 | .. | |||
67 | 84 | ▲17 | 118 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Kazakhstan | 21 | Kazakhstan | 1:45:18 1:45:18 | .. | |||
68 | 86 | ▲18 | 46 | Sprint | VANDERAERDEN Massimo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:48:36 1:48:36 | .. | |||
69 | 87 | ▲18 | 49 | Classic | HERMANS Steff Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:48:44 1:48:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 48 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 35 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | 10 | GC | RAVASI Edward Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 25 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 44 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 22 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 22 | +1 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 86 | Classic | POWER Robert Australia | 20 | Australia | 21 | +3 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 1 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 20 | Norway | 18 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 31 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 15 | - | |
7 | - | 101 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 15 | +15 | ||
8 | 22 | ▲14 | 37 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 15 | +12 | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 89 | Climber | HAIG Jack Australia | 21 | Australia | 14 | +4 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 2 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Norway | 22 | Norway | 13 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 12 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 6 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 12 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 7 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 12 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 116 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Kazakhstan | 22 | Kazakhstan | 11 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 55 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 10 | - | |
16 | - | 52 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 10 | +10 | ||
17 | - | 67 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 8 | +8 | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 68 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | 20 | AWT-GreenWay | 7 | - | |
19 | - | 82 | Climber | GABBURO Davide ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 22 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 94 | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey United States | 19 | United States | 6 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 40 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 5 | - | |
22 | - | 51 | Sprint | ZILIO Giacomo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 30 | GC | IPPOLITO Stefano Team Palazzago Fenice | 21 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 5 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 60 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 19 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 4 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 54 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 21 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 3 | - | |
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 29 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Team Palazzago Fenice | 20 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 6 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Team Colpack | 20 | Team Colpack | 78 | +7 | |
2 | 2 | - | 52 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 69 | +21 | |
3 | 3 | - | 10 | GC | RAVASI Edward Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 36 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 116 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Kazakhstan | 22 | Kazakhstan | 31 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 55 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 19 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 30 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 82 | Climber | GABBURO Davide ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 22 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 21 | +6 | |
7 | 7 | - | 31 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting | 18 | Team Stölting | 18 | - | |
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 37 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 17 | +10 | |
9 | - | 101 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | 21 | SEG Racing | 14 | +14 | ||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 41 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 13 | +5 | |
11 | - | 51 | Sprint | ZILIO Giacomo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 20 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 12 | - | 48 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 9 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 40 | GC | VERMEULEN Alexey BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 9 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 1 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Norway | 20 | Norway | 8 | - | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | OIEN Justin United States | 20 | United States | 8 | - | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 94 | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey United States | 19 | United States | 8 | - | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 9 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Team Colpack | 19 | Team Colpack | 7 | - | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 27 | GC | CANTONI Daniele Team Palazzago Fenice | 19 | Team Palazzago Fenice | 7 | - | |
19 | - | 67 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | 21 | AWT-GreenWay | 5 | +5 | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | LOGICA Enrico ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 20 | ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto | 5 | - | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 8 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Team Colpack | 21 | Team Colpack | 4 | - | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 44 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 22 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 3 | - | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 89 | Climber | HAIG Jack Australia | 21 | Australia | 3 | - | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 60 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 19 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 3 | - | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 36 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 3 | - | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 95 | TT | BARTA Will United States | 19 | United States | 3 | - | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 23 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen VL Techniek-Abutriek | 20 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Norway | NAT | 66:11:58 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Colpack | CLUB | 9:11 9:11 | .. |
3 | - | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 28:23 28:23 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | CT | 28:47 28:47 | .. |
5 | - | Team Stölting | CT | 41:28 41:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:20.23 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:86.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: