1 17 +22:08 101
GC 21 SEG Racing 8 5 4:16:47
2 4 +3:36 37
GC 21 BMC Development Team 5 2 0:04 0:04
3 36 +59:37 52
Classic 20 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 2 1 0:23 0:23
4 13 +11:08 67
Climber 21 AWT-GreenWay 1:06 1:06
5 34 +56:55 82
Climber 22 ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto 1:55 1:55
6 41 +1:02:39 51
Sprint 20 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 4:35 4:35
7 9 +5:58 89
Climber 21 Australia 5:02 5:02
8 1 +0:00 86
Classic 20 Australia ,, 5:02
9 2 +0:44 48
GC 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 5:04 5:04
10 3 +1:18 44
Climber 22 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 5:33 5:33
11 11 +8:45 31
Climber 18 Team Stölting 5:59 5:59
12 7 +4:42 29
Climber 20 Team Palazzago Fenice 6:02 6:02
13 24 +40:06 107
TT 20 Switzerland 6:18 6:18
14 6 +4:25 42
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 6:27 6:27
15 37 + 22:54:32 91
GC 19 United States 6:35 6:35
16 8 +5:18 2
GC 22 Norway 6:37 6:37
17 23 +36:42 9
GC 19 Team Colpack 6:53 6:53
18 26 +41:09 96
Climber 20 Specialized - Fundación Contador ,, 6:53
19 16 +21:47 6
Climber 20 Team Colpack 7:05 7:05
20 12 +9:24 40
GC 20 BMC Development Team 7:06 7:06
21 5 +3:55 54
GC 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 7:29 7:29
22 48 +1:09:41 36
GC 21 BMC Development Team 7:34 7:34
23 10 +6:15 68
GC 20 AWT-GreenWay ,, 7:34
24 30 +45:11 55
Classic 19 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 7:52 7:52
25 32 +52:07 83
Climber 19 ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto 7:54 7:54
26 52 +1:15:55 34
GC 19 Team Stölting 7:56 7:56
27 19 +27:58 10
GC 21 Team Colpack 8:48 8:48
28 14 +11:41 1
Climber 20 Norway 9:11 9:11
29 27 +42:05 104
Sprint 19 SEG Racing 9:32 9:32
30 44 + 23:02:26 111
TT 22 Slovenia 9:38 9:38
31 25 +40:39 47
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 9:40 9:40
32 15 +14:21 4
Sprint 21 Norway 9:51 9:51
33 29 +43:27 63
GC 20 GFDD Altopack Titano 9:54 9:54
34 21 +28:54 16
GC 19 Zappi's Racing Team 10:01 10:01
35 39 +1:01:01 41
Classic 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 10:01
36 40 +1:02:38 60
TT 19 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 10:09 10:09
37 51 +1:14:04 110
GC 21 Switzerland 10:18 10:18
38 49 +1:10:26 123
GC 22 UC Monaco 10:20 10:20
39 18 +24:32 76
Climber 20 Team 74 / Rhône-Alpes 10:37 10:37
40 35 +57:46 8
GC 21 Team Colpack 10:46 10:46
41 54 +1:18:45 27
GC 19 Team Palazzago Fenice 12:09 12:09
42 59 +1:28:55 99
GC 18 Specialized - Fundación Contador 12:58 12:58
43 28 +42:22 84
Sprint 20 ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto 13:17 13:17
44 57 +1:25:35 115
Classic 18 Slovenia 13:24 13:24
45 38 +1:00:39 35
TT 20 Team Stölting 14:24 14:24
46 58 +1:27:20 81
Sprint 21 ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto 15:48 15:48
47 45 +1:08:36 85
Classic 19 ASD General Store Bottoli Zardini Liotto ,, 15:48
48 50 +1:12:35 38
TT 20 BMC Development Team 16:24 16:24
49 55 +1:20:39 95
TT 19 United States ,, 16:24
50 66 +1:42:52 103
GC 20 SEG Racing 17:07 17:07
51 47 +1:09:16 26
Sprint 18 Team Palazzago Fenice 17:53 17:53
52 60 +1:31:28 28
GC 20 Team Palazzago Fenice 19:49 19:49
53 20 +28:38 116
Sprint 22 Kazakhstan 22:27 22:27
54 68 +1:48:36 46
Sprint 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 22:27
55 62 +1:34:10 72
Sprint 22 Russia ,, 22:27
56 46 +1:08:43 64
Sprint 20 GFDD Altopack Titano ,, 22:27
57 67 +1:45:18 118
Sprint 21 Kazakhstan ,, 22:27
58 31 +50:36 56
Sprint 22 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme ,, 22:27
59 64 +1:40:15 87
Classic 22 Australia ,, 22:27
60 42 +1:03:20 24
Classic 18 VL Techniek-Abutriek ,, 22:27
61 56 +1:21:45 93
Sprint 20 United States ,, 22:27
62 22 +31:52 3
Sprint 21 Norway ,, 22:27
63 33 +55:22 33
GC 18 Team Stölting ,, 22:27
64 69 +1:48:44 49
Classic 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 22:27
65 43 +1:05:34 98
Climber 19 Specialized - Fundación Contador 3:19:14 3:19:14
66 63 +1:36:20 23
Classic 20 VL Techniek-Abutriek ,, 3:19:14
67 53 +1:15:58 30
GC 21 Team Palazzago Fenice ,, 3:19:14
68 61 +1:32:03 14
GC 20 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 22:34 22:34
69 65 +1:40:15 94
TT 19 United States 22:38 22:38
OTL 25
TT 21 VL Techniek-Abutriek 3:23:40 3:23:40
OTL 7
Climber 21 Team Colpack 3:28:22 3:28:22
OTL 108
Sprint 21 Switzerland 3:28:23 3:28:23
OTL 22
GC 19 VL Techniek-Abutriek ,, 3:28:23
OTL 11
GC 20 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 3:28:23
OTL 12
Sprint 21 Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 3:29:37 3:29:37
DNF 32
GC 21 Team Stölting -
DNF 88
Classic 21 Australia -
DNF 109
GC 20 Switzerland -
DNF 50
Sprint 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 -
DNF 39
GC 21 BMC Development Team -
DNF 45
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF 97
Climber 19 Specialized - Fundación Contador -
DNF 124
Sprint 20 UC Monaco -
DNF 73
GC 20 Russia -
DNF 53
Sprint 20 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior -
DNF 65
Sprint 21 GFDD Altopack Titano -
DNS 58
TT 21 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme -