1 1 +0:00 96
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy 5 5 3:40:18
2 2 +0:00 71
GC 20 VC Pays de Loudéac 1 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:15 31
Climber 20 EFC-L&R Vulsteke 1 0:02 0:02
4 4 +1:34 98
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 1:21 1:21
5 5 +1:52 86
Climber 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1:51 1:51
6 6 +2:30 10
Climber 22 Denmark 2:25 2:25
7 7 +2:52 101
Climber 21 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté 2:34 2:34
8 8 +2:58 103
Climber 22 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 2:34
9 9 +4:32 33
GC 22 EFC-L&R Vulsteke 4:23 4:23
10 10 +8:11 18
TT 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 7:44 7:44
11 13 +12:35 99
Climber 22 SEG Racing Academy 12:12 12:12
12 12 +12:14 97
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 12:12
13 11 +12:08 100
TT 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 12:12
14 44 +16:54 89
GC 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 16:47 16:47
15 41 +16:53 24
Classic 18 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 16:47
16 62 +16:57 25
Sprint 19 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 16:47
17 20 +16:46 122
TT 21 Herrmann Radteam ,, 16:47
18 34 +16:52 32
GC 20 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 16:47
19 103 +17:08 116
GC 20 Velo Racing Palazzago ,, 16:47
20 36 +16:52 125
GC 20 Herrmann Radteam ,, 16:47
21 115 +17:10 119
GC 19 Velo Racing Palazzago ,, 16:47
22 25 +16:48 59
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 16:47
23 21 +16:46 90
Sprint 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 16:47
24 19 +16:45 124
TT 19 Herrmann Radteam ,, 16:47
25 61 +16:57 128
TT 18 TEAM CINELLI ,, 16:47
26 85 +17:03 46
GC 20 Team Haute Savoie - Auvergne Rhône Alpes ,, 16:47
27 24 +16:48 88
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 16:47
28 121 +17:17 118
Climber 21 Velo Racing Palazzago ,, 16:47
29 105 +17:08 74
Classic 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 16:47
30 38 +16:53 78
Climber 20 Biesse Carrera ,, 16:47
31 78 +17:02 2
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 16:47
32 90 +17:04 91
Climber 19 Casillo - Maserati ,, 16:47
33 64 +16:58 92
Climber 21 Casillo - Maserati ,, 16:47
34 75 +17:01 70
Climber 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 16:47
35 98 +17:06 23
GC 21 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 16:47
36 59 +16:57 11
Climber 21 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 16:47
37 88 +17:03 120
Climber 19 Velo Racing Palazzago ,, 16:47
38 27 +16:49 52
Classic 18 Team Wiggins Le Col ,, 16:47
39 46 +16:54 72
Classic 22 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 16:47
40 81 +17:02 39
Classic 21 GM Recycling Team ,, 16:47
41 69 +16:59 43
Classic 20 Lizarte ,, 16:47
42 82 +17:02 77
Climber 19 Biesse Carrera ,, 16:47
43 118 +17:12 63
Classic 19 UC Monaco ,, 16:47
44 47 +16:54 94
Climber 21 Casillo - Maserati ,, 16:47
45 30 +16:51 55
GC 19 Team Wiggins Le Col ,, 16:47
46 122 +17:20 114
GC 20 Team Fortebraccio ,, 16:47
47 22 +16:47 60
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 16:47
48 26 +16:48 20
Climber 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 16:47
49 95 +17:05 19
Climber 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 16:47
50 80 +17:02 12
Climber 18 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 16:47
51 114 +17:10 111
Climber 19 Team Fortebraccio ,, 16:47
52 66 +16:58 37
GC 21 GM Recycling Team ,, 16:47
53 106 +17:08 73
Climber 18 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 16:47
54 43 +16:53 17
GC 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 16:47
55 23 +16:48 4
Climber 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 16:47
56 51 +16:55 54
GC 20 Team Wiggins Le Col ,, 16:47
57 48 +16:54 58
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 16:47
58 87 +17:03 38
GC 19 GM Recycling Team ,, 16:47
59 120 +17:15 66
Climber 19 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 16:47
60 54 +16:56 8
TT 18 Denmark ,, 16:47
61 72 +17:00 57
GC 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 16:47
62 35 +16:52 34
Sprint 18 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 16:47
63 111 +17:10 64
Climber 20 UC Monaco ,, 16:47
64 40 +16:53 53
TT 22 Team Wiggins Le Col ,, 16:47
65 18 +16:45 36
Classic 19 GM Recycling Team ,, 16:47
66 42 +16:53 56
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 16:47
67 58 +16:56 41
GC 22 Lizarte ,, 16:47
68 16 +16:44 51
TT 20 Team Wiggins Le Col ,, 16:47
69 76 +17:01 50
Climber 20 Team Haute Savoie - Auvergne Rhône Alpes ,, 16:47
70 99 +17:07 95
Climber 21 Casillo - Maserati ,, 16:47
71 116 +17:11 16
Climber 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 16:47
72 109 +17:09 47
Climber 22 Team Haute Savoie - Auvergne Rhône Alpes ,, 16:47
73 33 +16:52 65
Climber 22 UC Monaco ,, 16:47
74 79 +17:02 113
Climber 20 Team Fortebraccio ,, 16:47
75 57 +16:56 109
Climber 21 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 16:47
76 68 +16:59 40
Classic 22 GM Recycling Team ,, 16:47
77 31 +16:51 35
Climber 18 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 16:47
78 56 +16:56 26
Climber 20 Team Colpack ,, 16:47
79 45 +16:54 76
Sprint 21 Biesse Carrera ,, 16:47
80 110 +17:10 115
Sprint 18 Team Fortebraccio ,, 16:47
81 74 +17:00 42
Sprint 21 Lizarte ,, 16:47
82 77 +17:01 45
Climber 19 Lizarte ,, 16:47
83 71 +17:00 107
Classic 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 16:47
84 91 +17:04 82
Climber 19 IAM Excelsior ,, 16:47
85 29 +16:51 80
Sprint 22 Biesse Carrera ,, 16:47
86 107 +17:08 14
Sprint 19 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 16:47
87 53 +16:56 79
Climber 18 Biesse Carrera ,, 16:47
88 65 +16:58 126
Climber 19 TEAM CINELLI ,, 16:47
89 60 +16:57 27
GC 21 Team Colpack ,, 16:47
90 15 +16:43 5
Classic 20 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 16:47
91 93 +17:04 22
Climber 21 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 16:47
92 92 +17:04 44
Climber 22 Lizarte ,, 16:47
93 39 +16:53 29
Classic 21 Team Colpack ,, 16:47
94 84 +17:03 28
Climber 22 Team Colpack ,, 16:47
95 73 +17:00 121
GC 21 Herrmann Radteam ,, 16:47
96 63 +16:58 30
Sprint 21 Team Colpack ,, 16:47
97 108 +17:08 13
Sprint 20 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 16:47
98 49 +16:55 49
TT 21 Team Haute Savoie - Auvergne Rhône Alpes ,, 16:47
99 50 +16:55 110
Classic 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 16:47
100 70 +16:59 108
Climber 18 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 16:47
101 32 +16:52 87
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 16:47
102 37 +16:52 1
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 16:47
103 102 +17:07 15
Climber 18 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 16:47
104 96 +17:05 3
Classic 19 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 16:47
105 112 +17:10 62
Classic 20 UC Monaco ,, 16:47
106 83 +17:02 81
Climber 21 IAM Excelsior ,, 16:47
107 14 +16:42 6
GC 19 Denmark ,, 16:47
108 117 +17:12 84
GC 20 IAM Excelsior ,, 16:47
109 113 +17:10 68
GC 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 16:47
110 97 +17:05 7
GC 19 Denmark ,, 16:47
111 52 +16:55 21
Climber 22 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze ,, 16:47
112 55 +16:56 93
Sprint 19 Casillo - Maserati ,, 16:47
113 89 +17:04 69
Sprint 19 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 16:47
114 101 +17:07 117
GC 22 Velo Racing Palazzago ,, 16:47
115 100 +17:07 61
Climber 21 UC Monaco ,, 16:47
116 119 +17:14 104
Climber 19 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 16:47
117 67 +16:58 123
Classic 18 Herrmann Radteam ,, 16:47
118 28 +16:51 106
Climber 20 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 16:47
119 17 +16:44 9
Sprint 21 Denmark ,, 16:47
120 104 +17:08 105
TT 21 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 16:47
121 94 +17:05 102
GC 20 Bourgogne-Franche-Comté ,, 16:47
122 86 +17:03 48
GC 20 Team Haute Savoie - Auvergne Rhône Alpes ,, 16:47
DNF 75
TT 19 VC Pays de Loudéac -
DNF 127
TT 20 TEAM CINELLI -
DNF 129
Sprint 20 TEAM CINELLI -
DNF 130
TT 20 TEAM CINELLI -
DNF 67
TT 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 112
TT 21 Team Fortebraccio -
DNS 83
GC 20 IAM Excelsior -