Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
180 riders
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 41FIGNON Laurent (DNF #17)
- 42ARNOULD Dominique
- 43BAGOT Jean-Claude
- 44DURAND Jacky
- 45GARDE Dominique (DNF #17)
- 46RIIS Bjarne
- 47ROUXEL Jean-philippe
- 48THEUEX Didier (OTL #11)
- 49VICHOT Frédéric (DNF #19)
- -
- 51BAFFI Adriano (DNS #4)
- 52CASSANI Davide (DNF #21)
- 53CONTI Roberto
- 54FURLAN Giorgio
- 55GHIOTTO Federico (DNS #10)
- 56CENGHIALTA Bruno
- 57LELLI Massimiliano
- 58LIETTI Marco
- 59SØRENSEN Rolf (DNS #4)
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 111STEIGER Daniel (DNF #12)
- 112BOTARELLI Paolo
- 113GIULIANI Stefano (DNF #6)
- 114LEONI Endrio
- 115ROCCHI Eduardo
- 116BRANDINI Claudio
- 117STRAZZER Giovanni
- 118VITALI Marco
- 119VONA Franco
- -
- 121PAGNIN Roberto (DNS #17)
- 122DA SILVA Acácio
- 123MARTINEZ Juan Tomas
- 124HERMANS Mathieu (DNF #2)
- 125SUYKERBUYK Luc
- 126VALBUENA Juan
- 127GONZÁLEZ José Ramón
- 128CHABALKINE Vadim (DNF #18)
- 129ZUBOV Andrei
- -
- -
- 141WILCHES Pablo Emilio (DNF #14)
- 142RAMÍREZ Dubán Alberto
- 143SANABRIA Miguel Ángel
- 144CUSPOCA Demetrio
- 145RODRÍGUEZ Nélson
- 146LOZANO Alvaro
- 147MARIÑO Edilberto (DNF #13)
- 148ARIAS Juan Carlos (OTL #4)
- 149TOLOSA Rafael
- -
- 151SIERRA Leonardo
- 152TAFI Andrea (DNS #19)
- 153VAIRETTI Raimondo (DNF #11)
- 154WYDER Daniel
- 155WOHLFAHRTER Arno (DNF #4)
- 156CARUSO Roberto (DNF #12)
- 157PARRA Richard Gustavo
- 158MICHELUCCI Andrea (DNS #4)
- 159DE MITRI Andrea (DNF #6)
- -
- 161PENSEC Ronan
- 162KLIMOV Viktor
- 163RECIO José (DNF #12)
- 164CANO José Ignacio
- 165ANGUITA Eleuterio
- 166GARCÍA Federico
- 167DE LA CRUZ Roque (DNF #15)
- 168SANCHIS José Salvador (DNF #17)
- 169UREA José
- -
- 171VAN DER PAS Jos
- 172CAPIOT Johan (DNF #15)
- 173KUUM Jaanus (DNF #1)
- 174MULLER Jörg
- 175SIEMONS Marc
- 176SCHALKERS Martin
- 177MEINERT-NIELSEN Peter
- 178HARMELING Rob
- 179SUNDERLAND Scott (DNF #15)
- -
- 181COLAGÈ Stefano (DNF #17)
- 182CITTERIO Giuseppe (DNF #4)
- 183CONSONNI Mauro
- 184FARESIN Gianni
- 185LORENZON Silvano
- 186PIEROBON Gianluca (DNF #15)
- 187PERONA Davide
- 188MANTOVAN Mario
- 189VANZELLA Flavio
- -
- 191LEMOND Greg (DNS #15)
- 192BOYER Éric
- 193CAPELLE Christophe (DNF #15)
- 194CASADO Philippe
- 195KVÅLSVOLL Atle
- 196ARROYO Miguel
- 197DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert
- 198LEMARCHAND Francois
- 199FOREST Robert (DNF #12)
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)