Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
198 riders
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 31BROWN Graeme Allen (OTL #6)
- 32PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
- 33ZAKIROV Faat (DNS #6)
- 34MATVEYEV Sergiy (OTL #6)
- 35DUMA Vladimir
- 36CHESINI Nicola (DNS #6)
- 37PERFETTO Filippo (DNS #6)
- 38SENIUSHKIN Yauheni
- 39DEGANO Enrico
- -
- 41GONZÁLEZ Freddy Excelino (DNF #10)
- 42CONTRERAS Carlos Alberto (DNS #3)
- 43CASTELBLANCO José Joaquin
- 44MUÑOZ Hernan Dario
- 45MARÍN Ruber Alveiro
- 46RAMIREZ Juan Diego (DNF #16)
- 47GARCIA John Freddy (DNF #15)
- 48BALIANI Fortunato (DNF #7)
- 49KHALILOV Mikhaylo
- -
- 51BARTOLI Michele (DNF #1)
- 52BELLI Wladimir (DNS #16)
- 53CASAGRANDE Francesco (DSQ #15)
- 54HONCHAR Serhiy
- 55PETACCHI Alessandro
- 56ŠTANGELJ Gorazd (DNS #1)
- 57TOSATTO Matteo
- 58KONYCHEV Dmitri
- 59ZANETTE Denis
- -
- 61CONTRINI Daniele (DNF #17)
- 62FARESIN Gianni
- 63HASELBACHER René
- 64RASTELLI Ellis
- 65REBELLIN Davide (DNF #12)
- 66RUŠKYS Saulius (DNF #2)
- 67SCHMIDT Torsten (DNF #7)
- 68TOTSCHNIG Georg
- 69WROLICH Peter
- -
- 71ANDRIOTTO Dario (DNF #16)
- 72MANZONI Mario
- 73HAMBURGER Bo
- 74LANFRANCHI Paolo
- 75SAVOLDELLI Paolo
- 76SERRI Eddy
- 77QUARANTA Ivan (DNF #12)
- 78RIGHI Daniele
- 79ZINETTI Mauro (DNF #16)
- -
- -
- -
- 101SØRENSEN Rolf
- 102POPOVYCH Yaroslav
- 103BERNUCCI Lorenzo
- 104ROMANO Domenico (DNS #5)
- 105CAVAGNIS Oscar
- 106STREEL Marc (DNS #15)
- 107ADYEYEV Sergiy (OUT)
- 108BILEKA Volodymyr (OTL #16)
- 109METLUSHENKO Yuri (OTL #16)
- -
- 111DETILLOUX Christophe
- 112MCEWEN Robbie (DNS #11)
- 113MARICHAL Thierry
- 114VAN DIJK Stefan (DNF #12)
- 115VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
- 116VAN LANCKER Kurt (DNF #5)
- 117VERBRUGGHE Ief (DNF #12)
- 118VERBRUGGHE Rik
- 119VIERHOUTEN Aart
- -
- 121BETTINI Paolo (DNS #8)
- 122BRAMATI Davide
- 123CIONI Dario David
- 124EVANS Cadel
- 125FORNACIARI Paolo
- 126GARZELLI Stefano (DNS #10)
- 127HUNTER Robert (DNF #6)
- 128NARDELLO Daniele
- 129NOÈ Andrea
- -
- 131PANTANI Marco (DNF #16)
- 132MIZUROV Andrey
- 133CLAVERO Daniel (DNS #5)
- 134FORCONI Riccardo (DNF #10)
- 135MAZZANTI Luca
- 136SECCHIARI Francesco (DNS #5)
- 137SGAMBELLURI Roberto (DNS #12)
- 138ORTENZI Gian Mario
- 139FONTANELLI Fabiano
- -
- 141GUALDI Domenico (DNF #16)
- 142MARZOLI Ruggero (DNF #15)
- 143GAJIČIĆ Saša (DNF #12)
- 144RIZZI Antonio (DNF #13)
- 145DI BIASE Moreno
- 146BONDARENKO Denis
- 147MURN Uroš
- 148MESA Hector Orlando
- 149LAVERDE Luis Felipe
- -
- -
- -
- 171FRIGO Dario
- 172BORGHI Ruggero (DNF #3)
- 173APOLLONIO Massimo
- 174MAZZOLENI Eddy
- 175KLEMENČIČ Zoran (OTL #16)
- 176GEROSA Mauro
- 177SZMYD Sylwester
- 178RADAELLI Mauro
- 179ZAMPIERI Steve
- -
- -
- 191LUNGHI Denis
- 192CARRARA Matteo
- 193COLLEONI Michele (DNF #16)
- 194GIGLI Matteo
- 195GIORDANI Leonardo (DNS #4)
- 196MAZZOLENI Renzo
- 197MEZA Miguel Ángel
- 198NODERA Hidenori
- 199SMIRNOV Vladimir (DNF #5)
- -
- -
- 211GRABSCH Ralf
- 212YAKOVLEV Serguei
- 213HIEKMANN Torsten
- 214HEPPNER Jens (DNS #18)
- 215HONDO Danilo (DNS #5)
- 216HUNDERTMARCK Kai
- 217KESSLER Matthias
- 218SCHAFFRATH Jan
- 219SCHRECK Stephan
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)