Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
197 riders
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 61ARDILA Mauricio Alberto
- 62BRANDT Christophe
- 63GATES Nick (DNS #14)
- 64LEUKEMANS Björn
- 65MCEWEN Robbie (DNS #13)
- 66STEELS Tom (DNF #3)
- 67VAN HUFFEL Wim
- 68VIERHOUTEN Aart (DNS #13)
- 69VOGELS Henk
- -
- -
- 81HONCHAR Serhiy
- 82BELLI Wladimir
- 83CADAMURO Simone (DNF #18)
- 84CELESTINO Mirko
- 85FERTONANI Marco (DNF #13)
- 86IVANOV Ruslan
- 87LORENZETTO Mirco
- 88QUARANTA Ivan (DNF #7)
- 89VANOTTI Alessandro
- -
- 91ETXEBARRIA Unai
- 92GONZÁLEZ Aitor (DNF #14)
- 93LAISEKA Roberto
- 94LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN Alberto (DNF #2)
- 95LÓPEZ David (DNF #7)
- 96VERDUGO Gorka
- 97ZUBELDIA Haimar
- 98ANTÓN Igor
- 99SÁNCHEZ Samuel
- -
- -
- 111DA CRUZ Carlos
- 112DETILLOUX Christophe (DNF #3)
- 113BICHOT Freddy (DNF #14)
- 114MONNERAIS Cyrille
- 115JÉGOU Lilian
- 116RENSHAW Mark
- 117COOKE Baden (DNS #13)
- 118CASAR Sandy
- 119WILSON Matthew
- -
- 121FÖRSTER Robert
- 122FOTHEN Markus
- 123HØJ Frank
- 124MOLETTA Andrea
- 125MONTGOMERY Sven
- 126ORDOWSKI Volker (DNF #14)
- 127KRAUß Sven
- 128STRAUSS Marcel
- 129ZIEGLER Thomas (DNF #13)
- -
- 131CARRASCO José Luis
- 132ESCOBAR Sergi (DNF #17)
- 133GÁLVEZ Isaac
- 134HORRACH Joan Sebastian
- 135KARPETS Vladimir
- 136NAVAS David (DNF #13)
- 137OSA Unai
- 138REYNÉS Vicente (DNF #14)
- 139TAULER Toni
- -
- 141ANDRLE René
- 142BARANOWSKI Dariusz
- 143BELOKI Joseba (DNF #13)
- 144CARUSO Giampaolo
- 145GIL Koldo (DNF #16)
- 146HRUŠKA Jan
- 147RAMÍREZ Javier
- 148SCARPONI Michele
- -
- 151DI LUCA Danilo
- 152ANDRIOTTO Dario
- 153CIONI Dario David
- 154CALCAGNI Patrick (DNF #4)
- 155GARZELLI Stefano (DNS #13)
- 156MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir
- 157MILESI Marco
- 158NOÈ Andrea
- 159WEGELIUS Charles
- -
- -
- -
- 181DEKKER Thomas
- 182ELTINK Theo
- 183KOLOBNEV Alexandr
- 184NIERMANN Grischa
- 185RASMUSSEN Michael (DNS #15)
- 186SENTJENS Roy
- 187SUTHERLAND Rory
- 188VENEBERG Thorwald (DNF #13)
- 189DE JONGH Steven (DNF #13)
- -
- 191GARATE Juan Manuel
- 192GÓMEZ Ángel
- 193LOBATO Rubén
- 194MORI Manuele
- 195PINOTTI Marco
- 196RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
- 197COBO Juan José (DNS #14)
- 198VENTOSO Francisco José (DNF #13)
- 199ZAUGG Oliver (DNS #12)
- -
- -
- 211BAUMANN Eric
- 212KESSLER Matthias
- 213KORFF André
- 214NARDELLO Daniele (DNF #11)
- 215POLLACK Olaf (DNF #14)
- 216SCHAFFRATH Jan
- 217SCHMITZ Bram
- 218WERNER Christian
- 219ZABEL Erik
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)