1 161 +1:33:50 181
Sprint 26 Sky Procycling 16 80 3:02:07
2 163 +1:35:48 114
Classic 24 Team Katusha 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 159 +1:32:37 161
Sprint 29 Rabobank Cycling Team 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 132 +1:17:28 52
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 147 +1:25:11 76
Sprint 23 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 1 18 ,, 0:00
6 155 +1:30:05 100
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE 15 ,, 0:00
7 152 +1:27:27 83
Sprint 20 FDJ - BigMat 12 ,, 0:00
8 136 +1:18:42 209
Sprint 29 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 10 ,, 0:00
9 97 +48:06 56
Classic 22 Colnago - CSF Inox 8 ,, 0:00
10 113 +57:34 12
Sprint 26 AG2R La Mondiale 6 ,, 0:00
11 129 +1:14:21 139
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team 5 ,, 0:00
12 158 +1:31:20 153
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 4 ,, 0:00
13 160 +1:32:38 82
Sprint 26 FDJ - BigMat 3 ,, 0:00
14 71 +29:33 49
Sprint 26 BMC Racing Team 2 ,, 0:00
15 165 +1:38:05 24
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1 ,, 0:00
16 157 +1:31:04 205
Sprint 31 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
17 134 +1:17:52 175
Sprint 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
18 89 +42:02 34
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
19 148 +1:25:19 96
Sprint 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
20 109 +55:57 123
TT 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
21 117 +1:01:39 174
GC 25 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
22 120 +1:06:08 199
Sprint 23 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
23 74 +32:21 129
Sprint 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
24 112 +56:38 118
TT 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
25 22 +2:05 212
Climber 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
26 58 +19:50 86
Sprint 24 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
27 55 +14:38 143
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
28 125 +1:09:29 4
GC 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
29 181 +2:08:14 75
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
30 4 +0:32 33
Climber 34 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
31 9 +1:02 125
Climber 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
32 115 +58:51 188
GC 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
33 30 +2:47 142
TT 37 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
34 81 +39:59 18
Climber 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
35 53 +13:06 39
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
36 6 +0:52 31
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
37 45 +5:03 166
GC 36 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
38 33 +3:03 215
TT 31 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
39 80 +39:08 16
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
40 96 +47:36 149
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
41 16 +1:37 2
Climber 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
42 140 +1:22:15 105
TT 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
43 13 +1:11 1
Climber 32 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
44 41 +4:10 214
Sprint 31 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
45 10 +1:03 151
Climber 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
46 42 +4:27 15
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
47 40 +4:10 133
GC 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
48 39 +3:45 29
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
49 141 +1:22:45 106
GC 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
50 86 +41:28 14
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
51 79 +39:01 7
Classic 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
52 60 +21:45 154
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
53 8 +0:57 121
Climber 34 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
54 101 +51:13 112
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
55 11 +1:09 124
GC 25 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
56 44 +4:51 203
GC 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
57 24 +2:09 45
TT 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
58 37 +3:35 61
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
59 153 +1:28:15 115
Sprint 32 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
60 1 +0:00 111
Climber 33 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
61 2 +0:17 95
Climber 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
62 28 +2:28 156
Climber 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
63 31 +2:55 11
Climber 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
64 18 +1:51 147
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
65 29 +2:43 167
Climber 22 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 84 +41:10 68
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
67 73 +31:50 25
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
68 3 +0:26 81
GC 33 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
69 63 +23:40 122
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
70 118 +1:03:33 185
GC 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
71 5 +0:49 47
Climber 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
72 119 +1:04:37 8
Sprint 36 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
73 98 +49:29 103
Climber 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
74 76 +34:47 134
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
75 7 +0:52 144
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
76 35 +3:08 162
Climber 36 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 59 +21:03 27
Classic 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
78 82 +40:26 43
GC 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
79 138 +1:19:23 26
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
80 88 +41:58 5
TT 24 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
81 21 +2:03 98
GC 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
82 150 +1:25:48 152
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
83 47 +8:45 28
GC 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
84 108 +55:53 155
Sprint 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
85 87 +41:38 38
GC 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
86 123 +1:06:42 211
Sprint 33 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
87 26 +2:11 99
GC 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
88 15 +1:27 184
Climber 24 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
89 170 +1:43:39 92
TT 30 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
90 128 +1:13:18 17
TT 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
91 48 +8:49 177
GC 29 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
92 51 +11:00 23
Climber 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
93 183 +2:09:59 44
TT 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
94 57 +18:51 69
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
95 38 +3:45 131
GC 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
96 32 +2:58 54
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
97 14 +1:12 51
Climber 29 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
98 34 +3:05 21
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
99 171 +1:46:31 59
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
100 68 +29:07 176
TT 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
101 75 +34:02 19
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
102 182 +2:08:27 163
Sprint 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
103 124 +1:08:05 22
GC 33 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
104 46 +6:03 172
Climber 26 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
105 23 +2:06 141
Classic 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
106 69 +29:10 32
Classic 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
107 127 +1:12:23 93
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
108 27 +2:16 117
Climber 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
109 19 +1:53 128
GC 34 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
110 174 +1:50:46 168
Sprint 33 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
111 25 +2:11 171
Climber 32 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
112 20 +2:02 48
GC 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
113 61 +21:54 159
GC 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
114 36 +3:08 37
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
115 93 +45:55 198
TT 22 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
116 65 +24:23 85
GC 31 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
117 17 +1:48 195
GC 31 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
118 92 +45:32 165
TT 29 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
119 64 +24:22 148
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
120 106 +53:36 116
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
121 43 +4:47 3
Climber 22 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
122 66 +24:29 119
Sprint 35 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
123 143 +1:23:42 127
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
124 12 +1:10 189
Climber 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
125 50 +10:42 179
Climber 31 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
126 121 +1:06:13 219
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
127 78 +37:47 9
GC 37 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
128 67 +26:52 55
Climber 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
129 146 +1:24:30 178
TT 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
130 54 +14:34 192
TT 27 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
131 52 +11:47 183
Classic 34 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
132 162 +1:34:56 132
GC 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
133 142 +1:22:49 186
Classic 24 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
134 111 +56:26 72
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 0:21 0:21
135 83 +40:34 53
Climber 22 Colnago - CSF Inox 0:22 0:22
136 49 +10:36 6
GC 32 Lampre - ISD 0:24 0:24
137 91 +44:19 73
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:24
138 70 +29:29 201
Sprint 38 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:24
139 107 +54:44 36
GC 25 Astana Pro Team 0:27 0:27
140 72 +30:00 74
Climber 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:27
141 149 +1:25:19 77
Sprint 25 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 0:29 0:29
142 94 +46:10 42
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:29
143 95 +46:17 13
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale 0:30 0:30
144 139 +1:21:07 204
Sprint 26 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:30
145 104 +52:14 158
TT 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:33 0:33
146 114 +58:24 46
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team 0:45 0:45
147 102 +51:25 58
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:45
148 168 +1:42:32 87
Sprint 36 FDJ - BigMat 0:47 0:47
149 166 +1:41:34 137
GC 29 Lotto Belisol Team 0:50 0:50
150 154 +1:30:02 208
TT 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:50
151 99 +49:47 202
GC 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:50
152 169 +1:43:05 182
Sprint 31 Sky Procycling 0:56 0:56
153 184 +2:12:44 187
Sprint 38 Sky Procycling ,, 0:56
154 126 +1:09:43 57
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox 0:59 0:59
155 105 +53:18 218
GC 24 Vacansoleil - DCM 1:03 1:03
156 103 +51:41 206
Sprint 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 1:03
157 122 +1:06:28 78
Classic 38 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 1:32 1:32
158 176 +1:55:15 79
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 1:32
159 131 +1:15:06 126
Classic 31 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 1:32
160 137 +1:19:08 94
TT 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 1:32
161 178 +2:00:20 97
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 1:32
162 110 +56:15 101
Classic 29 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 1:32
163 164 +1:36:40 89
GC 31 FDJ - BigMat 3:24 3:24
164 133 +1:17:33 104
Classic 23 Orica GreenEDGE 4:09 4:09
165 177 +1:56:13 194
Sprint 28 Team NetApp ,, 4:09
166 116 +1:01:25 109
Sprint 30 Orica GreenEDGE 5:01 5:01
167 130 +1:14:27 157
Climber 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 5:01
168 185 +2:20:28 64
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:01
169 179 +2:03:29 102
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:01
170 167 +1:42:22 107
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:01
171 156 +1:30:48 217
TT 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 5:01
172 62 +23:13 146
GC 25 Movistar Team ,, 5:01
173 180 +2:03:51 62
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:01
174 144 +1:23:46 35
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 5:01
175 151 +1:27:00 135
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 5:01
176 90 +44:07 136
GC 31 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 5:01
177 85 +41:14 197
Sprint 29 Team NetApp ,, 5:01
178 175 +1:52:27 193
TT 25 Team NetApp ,, 5:01
179 77 +36:14 67
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:01
180 56 +14:38 63
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:01
181 173 +1:47:21 65
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:01
182 100 +50:26 191
GC 24 Team NetApp 5:50 5:50
183 172 +1:46:38 113
TT 27 Team Katusha ,, 5:50
184 135 +1:18:23 88
Sprint 29 FDJ - BigMat ,, 5:50
185 145 +1:23:54 66
Sprint 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:50
DNF 196
GC 26 Team NetApp -