1 1 +0:00 111
Climber 33 Team Katusha 16 80 5:24:41
2 3 +1:22 121
Climber 34 Liquigas - Cannondale 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:30 95
Climber 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 5 +2:56 189
Climber 25 Sky Procycling 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 4 +1:36 1
Climber 32 Lampre - ISD 1 18 ,, 0:00
6 7 +3:19 51
Climber 29 Colnago - CSF Inox 15 0:02 0:02
7 6 +3:04 144
GC 26 Movistar Team 12 1:22 1:22
8 13 +4:55 117
Climber 30 Team Katusha 10 ,, 1:22
9 9 +4:38 212
Climber 25 Vacansoleil - DCM 8 ,, 1:22
10 11 +4:46 48
GC 29 BMC Racing Team 6 ,, 1:22
11 12 +4:46 11
Climber 33 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 1:22
12 16 +5:42 61
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4 ,, 1:22
13 15 +5:07 2
Climber 30 Lampre - ISD 3 ,, 1:22
14 18 +6:53 147
GC 28 Movistar Team 2 ,, 1:22
15 17 +6:29 54
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox 1 1:44 1:44
16 21 +14:38 142
TT 37 Movistar Team 2:13 2:13
17 8 +4:13 33
Climber 34 Astana Pro Team 2:47 2:47
18 10 +4:42 184
Climber 24 Sky Procycling ,, 2:47
19 14 +4:59 151
Climber 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 2:47
20 66 +1:34:56 73
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 2:51 2:51
21 22 +14:47 15
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale 4:21 4:21
22 23 +16:20 3
Climber 22 Lampre - ISD 6:11 6:11
23 24 +17:09 133
GC 27 Lotto Belisol Team 6:53 6:53
24 27 +24:05 124
GC 25 Liquigas - Cannondale 8:28 8:28
25 45 +53:55 68
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 8:36 8:36
26 52 +1:10:59 25
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 9:32 9:32
27 19 +12:25 81
GC 33 FDJ - BigMat 10:12 10:12
28 41 +48:33 177
GC 29 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 10:12
29 36 +41:31 146
GC 25 Movistar Team ,, 10:12
30 20 +12:53 31
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team 11:26 11:26
31 25 +22:21 214
Sprint 31 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 11:26
32 29 +26:23 37
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 11:26
33 40 +47:02 131
GC 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 11:26
34 31 +31:33 98
GC 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 11:26
35 49 +59:11 148
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 11:26
36 34 +35:12 143
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 11:26
37 35 +36:56 39
GC 25 Astana Pro Team 11:41 11:41
38 26 +23:03 215
TT 31 Vacansoleil - DCM 13:59 13:59
39 28 +24:37 99
GC 36 Team Garmin - Barracuda 14:12 14:12
40 50 +1:02:16 183
Classic 34 Sky Procycling ,, 14:12
41 95 +2:11:23 22
GC 33 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 14:12
42 104 +2:19:57 174
GC 25 RadioShack - Nissan 16:40 16:40
43 30 +26:38 128
GC 34 Liquigas - Cannondale 20:03 20:03
44 32 +32:17 125
Climber 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 20:03
45 86 +1:58:04 67
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 21:01 21:01
46 33 +33:59 167
Climber 22 Rabobank Cycling Team 23:11 23:11
47 82 +1:56:14 9
GC 37 Lampre - ISD 24:54 24:54
48 138 +3:03:10 217
TT 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 24:54
49 71 +1:43:15 19
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 24:54
50 69 +1:41:48 5
TT 24 Lampre - ISD ,, 24:54
51 91 +2:05:36 118
TT 25 Team Katusha 25:25 25:25
52 64 +1:28:55 116
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 25:25
53 59 +1:24:48 122
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 25:25
54 73 +1:50:21 32
Classic 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 25:25
55 84 +1:56:31 129
Sprint 27 Liquigas - Cannondale 26:35 26:35
56 102 +2:16:57 211
Sprint 33 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 26:35
57 115 +2:30:21 126
Classic 31 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 26:35
58 103 +2:19:09 127
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 26:35
59 44 +51:05 23
Climber 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 26:35
60 74 +1:50:36 218
GC 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 26:35
61 80 +1:53:49 18
Climber 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 26:35
62 75 +1:50:54 16
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 26:35
63 126 +2:51:57 92
TT 30 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 26:35
64 39 +46:35 172
Climber 26 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 26:35
65 62 +1:27:45 176
TT 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 26:35
66 47 +56:12 55
Climber 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 26:35
67 46 +53:57 69
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 26:35
68 72 +1:48:33 85
GC 31 FDJ - BigMat ,, 26:35
69 53 +1:18:35 195
GC 31 Team NetApp ,, 26:35
70 111 +2:26:18 191
GC 24 Team NetApp ,, 26:35
71 57 +1:23:24 38
GC 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 26:35
72 107 +2:21:32 36
GC 25 Astana Pro Team 26:53 26:53
73 93 +2:08:17 58
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox 26:56 26:56
74 96 +2:11:30 26
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 26:56
75 55 +1:20:53 74
Climber 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 26:56
76 87 +1:59:49 112
Sprint 30 Team Katusha 27:34 27:34
77 128 +2:53:57 115
Sprint 32 Team Katusha ,, 27:34
78 101 +2:16:36 132
GC 24 Lotto Belisol Team 28:44 28:44
79 99 +2:12:44 4
GC 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 28:44
80 129 +2:54:33 35
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 28:44
81 113 +2:29:32 42
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team 34:05 34:05
82 114 +2:30:02 72
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 34:05
83 145 +3:10:20 152
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 34:05
84 120 +2:38:24 78
Classic 38 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 34:05
85 90 +2:04:00 43
GC 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 34:05
86 68 +1:38:31 162
Climber 36 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 34:05
87 92 +2:05:42 149
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 34:05
88 98 +2:12:16 46
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 34:05
89 67 +1:37:17 165
TT 29 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 34:05
90 51 +1:06:47 47
Climber 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 34:05
91 85 +1:57:15 34
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 34:05
92 94 +2:11:02 201
Sprint 38 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 34:05
93 110 +2:25:40 136
GC 31 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 34:05
94 89 +2:03:07 49
Sprint 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 34:05
95 108 +2:21:40 13
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 34:05
96 149 +3:16:00 82
Sprint 26 FDJ - BigMat ,, 34:05
97 131 +2:56:40 17
TT 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 34:05
98 38 +42:20 45
TT 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 34:05
99 58 +1:24:18 179
Climber 31 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 34:05
100 79 +1:53:46 7
Classic 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 34:05
101 60 +1:25:52 192
TT 27 Team NetApp ,, 34:05
102 54 +1:19:31 166
GC 36 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 34:05
103 124 +2:49:30 199
Sprint 23 Team NetApp ,, 34:05
104 117 +2:35:03 206
Sprint 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 34:05
105 97 +2:12:14 155
Sprint 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 34:05
106 127 +2:52:56 104
Classic 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 34:05
107 142 +3:07:21 186
Classic 24 Sky Procycling ,, 34:05
108 37 +41:55 21
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 34:05
109 43 +50:50 29
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 34:05
110 70 +1:42:53 134
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 34:05
111 48 +56:16 28
GC 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 34:05
112 116 +2:33:09 202
GC 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 34:05
113 63 +1:28:02 203
GC 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 34:05
114 119 +2:38:00 123
TT 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 34:05
115 42 +49:47 6
GC 32 Lampre - ISD ,, 34:05
116 65 +1:30:04 119
Sprint 35 Team Katusha ,, 34:05
117 83 +1:56:26 27
Classic 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 34:05
118 112 +2:26:32 8
Sprint 36 Lampre - ISD ,, 34:05
119 78 +1:53:41 188
GC 25 Sky Procycling ,, 34:05
120 135 +3:02:00 52
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 34:05
121 100 +2:14:38 56
Classic 22 Colnago - CSF Inox 37:26 37:26
122 159 +3:31:58 182
Sprint 31 Sky Procycling 38:26 38:26
123 151 +3:22:43 181
Sprint 27 Sky Procycling ,, 38:26
124 122 +2:42:09 101
Classic 29 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 38:26
125 167 +3:56:13 44
TT 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 38:26
126 147 +3:13:02 96
Sprint 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 38:26
127 76 +1:51:41 86
Sprint 24 FDJ - BigMat ,, 38:26
128 146 +3:12:13 178
TT 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 38:26
129 136 +3:02:29 106
GC 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 38:26
130 56 +1:23:02 156
Climber 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 38:26
131 156 +3:27:32 113
TT 27 Team Katusha ,, 38:26
132 134 +3:01:38 209
Sprint 29 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 38:26
133 158 +3:31:25 87
Sprint 36 FDJ - BigMat ,, 38:26
134 140 +3:06:14 208
TT 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 38:26
135 161 +3:40:04 97
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 38:26
136 88 +2:01:29 154
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 38:26
137 125 +2:51:15 77
Sprint 25 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 38:26
138 148 +3:14:10 137
GC 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 38:26
139 154 +3:24:41 114
Classic 24 Team Katusha ,, 38:26
140 160 +3:38:11 59
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 38:26
141 132 +2:56:59 175
Sprint 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 38:26
142 105 +2:20:58 197
Sprint 29 Team NetApp ,, 38:26
143 144 +3:08:50 204
Sprint 26 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 38:26
144 109 +2:22:13 198
TT 22 Team NetApp ,, 38:26
145 81 +1:56:05 53
Climber 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 38:26
146 106 +2:21:12 14
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 38:26
147 157 +3:30:05 107
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 38:26
148 165 +3:51:34 62
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 38:26
149 61 +1:26:55 63
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 38:26
150 164 +3:45:06 194
Sprint 28 Team NetApp ,, 38:26
151 121 +2:41:07 158
TT 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 38:26
152 133 +3:00:15 139
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 38:26
153 137 +3:03:05 76
Sprint 23 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 38:26
154 169 +4:08:11 64
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 38:26
155 153 +3:24:23 89
GC 31 FDJ - BigMat ,, 38:26
156 150 +3:18:18 65
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 38:26
157 123 +2:46:49 88
Sprint 29 FDJ - BigMat ,, 38:26
158 139 +3:05:13 66
Sprint 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 38:26
159 155 +3:25:48 24
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 38:26
160 162 +3:41:20 193
TT 25 Team NetApp ,, 38:26
161 163 +3:44:08 79
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 38:26
162 143 +3:08:01 94
TT 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 38:26
163 77 +1:53:33 159
GC 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 38:26
164 118 +2:36:24 93
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 38:26
165 130 +2:56:07 219
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM 39:27 39:27
166 166 +3:53:23 102
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 39:27
167 152 +3:23:02 153
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 41:15 41:15
168 141 +3:06:50 157
Climber 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 41:15
169 168 +4:07:46 75
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 41:15
DNF 109
Sprint 30 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 185
GC 22 Sky Procycling -
DNF 135
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team -
DNS 103
Climber 27 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNS 163
Sprint 28 Rabobank Cycling Team -