Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   96th Giro d'Italia (WT)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1151 Cavendish Mark33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step16805:30:09 5:30:09126+3:19:16
241 Modolo Sacha30Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 850,, ,,124+3:15:47
378 Viviani Elia29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team435,, ,,118+3:04:25
4175 Nizzolo Giacomo29RadioShack - Leopard225,, ,,129+3:19:54
5198 Mezgec Luka29Team Argos - Shimano118,, ,,122+3:10:39
6124 Ferrari Roberto35Lampre - Merida15,, ,,149+3:46:26
7135 Dehaes Kenny33Lotto Belisol Team12,, ,,155+3:57:40
813 Belletti Manuel32AG2R La Mondiale10,, ,,143+3:38:31
9149 Visconti Giovanni35Movistar Team8,, ,,34+1:10:47
10111 Paolini Luca41Team Katusha 6,, ,,58+1:57:35
11165 Lancaster Brett38Orica GreenEDGE5,, ,,120+3:06:56
12148 Ventoso Francisco 36Movistar Team4,, ,,65+2:05:43
1396 Tamouridis Ioannis37Euskaltel - Euskadi3,, ,,151+3:47:23
146 Hunter Robert41Garmin Sharp2,, ,,140+3:35:17
1545 Canola Marco29Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1,, ,,138+3:33:22
1685 Duque Leonardo38Team Colombia,, ,,78+2:21:24
17222 Andriato Rafael30Vini Fantini,, ,,164+4:23:10
1828 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, ,,44+1:34:47
19211 Marcato Marco34Vacansoleil - DCM,, ,,75+2:17:54
20158 Trentin Matteo28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, ,,117+3:03:23
21107 Rollin Dominique35Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, ,,74+2:17:45
22195 Gretsch Patrick31Team Argos - Shimano,, ,,68+2:08:14
23193 de Backer Bert34Team Argos - Shimano,, ,,156+3:59:30
2446 Colbrelli Sonny28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, ,,88+2:36:44
2582 Avila Edwin28Team Colombia,, ,,163+4:17:09
26186 Puccio Salvatore28Sky Procycling,, ,,72+2:15:01
27121 Scarponi Michele38Lampre - Merida,, ,,4+6:48
28*228 Santambrogio Mauro33Vini Fantini,, ,,9*+10:32
2811 Pozzovivo Domenico35AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,9+10:59
2923 Felline Fabio28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, ,,42+1:30:59
3061 Evans Cadel41BMC Racing Team,, ,,3+5:52
3112 Appollonio Davide28AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,167+4:28:36
32201 Majka Rafał28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, ,,7+8:09
33145 Intxausti Beñat32Movistar Team,, ,,8+10:26
3475 Sabatini Fabio33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, ,,92+2:40:29
3569 Wyss Danilo32BMC Racing Team,, ,,83+2:32:56
36197 Ludvigsson Tobias27Team Argos - Shimano,, ,,111+2:57:42
37173 Kišerlovski Robert31RadioShack - Leopard,, ,,14+14:27
38194 de Kort Koen35Team Argos - Shimano,, ,,77+2:20:49
39125 Niemiec Przemyslaw38Lampre - Merida,, ,,6+7:43
4015 Betancur Carlos28AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,5+7:28
41127 Pozzato Filippo36Lampre - Merida,, ,,119+3:05:27
4236 Kessiakoff Fredrik38Astana Pro Team,, ,,89+2:37:04
4327 Rosa Diego29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, ,,22+40:23
4431 Nibali Vincenzo33Astana Pro Team,, ,,1+0:00
45183 Henao Sergio Luis30Sky Procycling,, ,,15+18:19
46188 Uran Rigoberto31Sky Procycling,, ,,2+4:43
4771 Caruso Damiano30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, ,,18+30:56
4835 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team,, ,,13+12:57
4954 Garate Juan Manuel42Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, ,,30+58:21
50118 Trofimov Yuri34Team Katusha ,, ,,12+12:55
5121 Pellizotti Franco40Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, ,,10+11:35
5272 Dall'Antonia Tiziano34Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:12 0:12112+3:00:15
53182 Cataldo Dario33Sky Procycling0:14 0:1456+1:49:35
5491 Sánchez Samuel40Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:1411+12:13
55172 Hondo Danilo44RadioShack - Leopard0:16 0:1695+2:42:21
56189 Zandio Xabier41Sky Procycling,, 0:1681+2:26:25
578 Stetina Peter30Garmin Sharp,, 0:1651+1:42:37
58137 Hansen Adam37Lotto Belisol Team0:18 0:1871+2:14:40
5956 Kruijswijk Steven30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1825+42:36
6092 Azanza Jorge35Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:1832+1:07:21
6134 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team0:28 0:28145+3:40:15
62139 Willems Frederik38Lotto Belisol Team,, 0:28116+3:03:04
6358 Tjallingii Maarten40Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:34 0:34130+3:21:02
6439 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team0:37 0:37105+2:52:59
65154 Keisse Iljo35Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:39 0:39158+4:04:57
66162 Durbridge Luke27Orica GreenEDGE0:40 0:40141+3:37:21
67164 Keukeleire Jens29Orica GreenEDGE,, 0:4073+2:16:21
6874 Marangoni Alan33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 0:40113+3:00:24
6953 Clement Stef35Blanco Pro Cycling Team0:44 0:4447+1:38:38
70131 Bak Lars Ytting38Lotto Belisol Team,, 0:4494+2:42:00
71134 de Greef Francis33Lotto Belisol Team,, 0:4420+33:20
72184 Knees Christian37Sky Procycling,, 0:4459+1:59:02
73147 Lastras Pablo42Movistar Team,, 0:4484+2:33:46
74132 Bellemakers Dirk34Lotto Belisol Team,, 0:44110+2:57:11
75209 Sutherland Rory36Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, 0:4496+2:44:50
763 Dekker Thomas33Garmin Sharp,, 0:44135+3:26:28
7793 Martinez Egoi40Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:4421+37:14
7826 Rodriguez Jackson33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 0:4449+1:39:22
79136 Dockx Gert29Lotto Belisol Team,, 0:44103+2:52:14
80216 Ruijgh Rob31Vacansoleil - DCM,, 0:4453+1:44:41
81138 Reynes Vicente36Lotto Belisol Team,, 0:44108+2:54:12
8268 Santaromita Ivan34BMC Racing Team,, 0:4429+56:52
8366 Oss Daniel31BMC Racing Team,, 0:44139+3:34:46
84217 Valls Rafael30Vacansoleil - DCM,, 0:4428+54:29
8555 Kelderman Wilco27Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, 0:4416+20:18
8665 Morabito Steve35BMC Racing Team,, 0:4433+1:10:16
8757 Martens Paul34Blanco Pro Cycling Team,, 0:4462+2:04:25
8873 Longo Borghini Paolo37Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 0:4466+2:06:59
8976 Salerno Cristiano33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 0:4485+2:34:25
90199 Timmer Albert32Team Argos - Shimano,, 0:44128+3:19:44
9198 Verdugo Gorka39Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:4463+2:04:57
9217 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:4431+1:02:05
9318 Gastauer Ben30AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:4450+1:40:31
94123 Durasek Kristijan30Lampre - Merida,, 0:4467+2:08:02
95129 Stortoni Simone32Lampre - Merida,, 0:4455+1:47:10
96128 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39Lampre - Merida,, 0:4426+44:17
97104 Le Bon Johan27Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:44114+3:00:57
98105 Mourey Francis37Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 0:4419+32:22
99143 Dowsett Alex29Movistar Team,, 0:44147+3:40:57
100203 Boaro Manuele31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, 0:4499+2:46:42
101192 Damuseau Thomas29Team Argos - Shimano,, 0:4452+1:42:54
102113 Brutt Pavel36Team Katusha ,, 0:44102+2:51:24
103225 Gatto Oscar33Vini Fantini,, 0:4497+2:44:53
104221 Garzelli Stefano44Vini Fantini,, 0:44107+2:53:18
105176 Oliveira Nelson29RadioShack - Leopard,, 0:4480+2:25:34
106169 Weening Pieter37Orica GreenEDGE,, 0:4437+1:17:18
107115 Gusev Vladimir35Team Katusha ,, 0:4464+2:05:07
108168 Tuft Svein41Orica GreenEDGE,, 0:44153+3:50:01
109155 Pauwels Serge34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:53 0:5376+2:20:10
110159 Vermote Julien28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step0:58 0:58131+3:21:52
11132 Agnoli Valerio33Astana Pro Team1:03 1:0338+1:18:46
112227 Rabottini Matteo30Vini Fantini,, 1:0354+1:44:44
113226 Proni Alessandro35Vini Fantini,, 1:0387+2:36:35
114142 Cobo Juan Jose37Movistar Team,, 1:03115+3:01:32
1152 Danielson Thomas40Garmin Sharp,, 1:0348+1:39:17
116208 Pires Bruno37Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, 1:0360+1:59:27
1175 Vande Velde Christian41Garmin Sharp,, 1:03109+2:56:49
11844 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel27Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:0370+2:12:04
119126 Pietropolli Daniele37Lampre - Merida1:20 1:2079+2:21:51
120177 Popovych Yaroslav38RadioShack - Leopard,, 1:20132+3:21:56
12162 Blythe Adam28BMC Racing Team,, 1:20166+4:28:23
12279 Wurf Cameron34Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:25 1:25127+3:19:38
123218 Veuchelen Frederik39Vacansoleil - DCM1:38 1:3882+2:31:39
124219 Wauters Willem28Vacansoleil - DCM,, 1:38157+4:03:29
12584 Duarte Fabio31Team Colombia,, 1:3827+47:37
126187 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Sky Procycling,, 1:3836+1:13:17
127144 Herrada José32Movistar Team,, 1:3823+40:34
1287 Navardauskas Ramunas30Garmin Sharp,, 1:3886+2:34:27
129214 Lammertink Maurits27Vacansoleil - DCM,, 1:38154+3:53:10
13095 Minguez Miguel29Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 1:38165+4:24:54
13149 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:38137+3:30:03
13263 Cummings Stephen37BMC Racing Team,, 1:38148+3:44:28
13322 Ermeti Giairo37Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 1:38150+3:46:45
13488 Pantano Jarlinson29Team Colombia,, 1:3845+1:35:37
13516 Bonnafond Guillaume30AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:38106+2:53:09
13681 Atapuma John Darwin30Team Colombia,, 1:3817+28:56
137167 Mouris Jens38Orica GreenEDGE1:43 1:43159+4:06:33
13843 Boem Nicola28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:48 1:48136+3:29:53
139152 Brambilla Gianluca30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:51 1:51104+2:52:48
140156 Pineau Jérome38Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 1:51123+3:12:42
141153 Gołaś Michał34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,, 1:5161+2:03:06
142114 Caruso Giampaolo37Team Katusha 2:12 2:1240+1:22:00
14333 Aru Fabio27Astana Pro Team2:17 2:1741+1:24:53
144171 Bennett George28RadioShack - Leopard2:20 2:20121+3:07:01
145179 Sergent Jesse29RadioShack - Leopard,, 2:20152+3:47:31
146213 Keizer Martijn30Vacansoleil - DCM,, 2:20100+2:48:45
147215 Ligthart Pim29Vacansoleil - DCM,, 2:20160+4:06:50
148166 Meier Christian33Orica GreenEDGE,, 2:20142+3:37:26
149205 Christensen Mads34Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, 2:20125+3:17:16
15077 Sarmiento Jose Cayetano31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 2:2090+2:37:50
15147 Locatelli Stefano29Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 2:20101+2:49:20
152146 Karpets Vladimir37Movistar Team,, 2:2046+1:36:00
153102 Fischer Murilo Antonio38Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 2:20146+3:40:46
154106 Pichon Laurent31Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,, 2:20162+4:13:50
15537 Tiralongo Paolo40Astana Pro Team2:32 2:3298+2:45:35
15699 Vrecer Robert37Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 2:3291+2:38:43
15748 Pirazzi Stefano31Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 2:3243+1:33:42
158141 Capecchi Eros31Movistar Team,, 2:3269+2:11:19
15929 Sella Emanuele37Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,, 2:3257+1:52:02
16083 Chalapud Robinson34Team Colombia,, 2:3293+2:41:16
161174 Machado Tiago32RadioShack - Leopard,, 2:3235+1:12:10
162116 Ignatenko Petr30Team Katusha ,, 2:3239+1:20:46
163133 Bulgac Brian30Lotto Belisol Team,, 2:32134+3:25:33
164185 Pate Danny39Sky Procycling,, 2:32133+3:23:47
16586 Marentes Wilson Alexander32Team Colombia3:17 3:17161+4:10:25
16694 Mestre Ricardo34Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 3:17144+3:39:17
167207 Petrov Evgeni39Team Saxo - Tinkoff,, 3:1724+41:54
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-31 Nibali Vincenzo33Astana Pro Team170400 84:53:28 84:53:281+0:00
22-188 Uran Rigoberto31Sky Procycling1302904:43 4:432+4:43
33-61 Evans Cadel41BMC Racing Team1002405:52 5:523+5:52
44-121 Scarponi Michele38Lampre - Merida902206:48 6:484+6:48
55-15 Betancur Carlos28AG2R La Mondiale802007:28 7:285+7:28
66-125 Niemiec Przemyslaw38Lampre - Merida701907:43 7:436+7:43
77-201 Majka Rafał28Team Saxo - Tinkoff601808:09 8:097+8:09
88-145 Intxausti Beñat32Movistar Team5217010:26 10:268+10:26
9*9*-228 Santambrogio Mauro33Vini Fantini10:32 10:329*+10:32
99-11 Pozzovivo Domenico35AG2R La Mondiale4415010:59 10:599+10:59
1010-21 Pellizotti Franco40Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3814011:35 11:3510+11:35
1111-91 Sánchez Samuel40Euskaltel - Euskadi3213012:13 12:1311+12:13
1212-118 Trofimov Yuri34Team Katusha 2612012:55 12:5512+12:55
1313-35 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team2211012:57 12:5713+12:57
1414-173 Kišerlovski Robert31RadioShack - Leopard1810014:27 14:2714+14:27
1515-183 Henao Sergio Luis30Sky Procycling149018:19 18:1915+18:19
1616-55 Kelderman Wilco27Blanco Pro Cycling Team108520:18 20:1816+20:18
1717-81 Atapuma John Darwin30Team Colombia88028:56 28:5617+28:56
1818-71 Caruso Damiano30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team67530:56 30:5618+30:56
1919-105 Mourey Francis37Equipe Cycliste FDJ 47032:22 32:2219+32:22
2020-134 de Greef Francis33Lotto Belisol Team26533:20 33:2020+33:20
2122▲193 Martinez Egoi40Euskaltel - Euskadi6037:14 37:1421+37:14
2224▲227 Rosa Diego29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5540:23 40:2322+40:23
2323-144 Herrada José32Movistar Team5040:34 40:3423+40:34
2421▼3207 Petrov Evgeni39Team Saxo - Tinkoff4541:54 41:5424+41:54
2525-56 Kruijswijk Steven30Blanco Pro Cycling Team4042:36 42:3625+42:36
2626-128 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39Lampre - Merida3544:17 44:1726+44:17
2727-84 Duarte Fabio31Team Colombia3047:37 47:3727+47:37
2828-217 Valls Rafael30Vacansoleil - DCM2554:29 54:2928+54:29
2929-68 Santaromita Ivan34BMC Racing Team2056:52 56:5229+56:52
3030-54 Garate Juan Manuel42Blanco Pro Cycling Team2058:21 58:2130+58:21
3131-17 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale201:02:05 1:02:0531+1:02:05
3232-92 Azanza Jorge35Euskaltel - Euskadi201:07:21 1:07:2132+1:07:21
3333-65 Morabito Steve35BMC Racing Team201:10:16 1:10:1633+1:10:16
3435▲1149 Visconti Giovanni35Movistar Team201:10:47 1:10:4734+1:10:47
3534▼1174 Machado Tiago32RadioShack - Leopard201:12:10 1:12:1035+1:12:10
3636-187 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Sky Procycling201:13:17 1:13:1736+1:13:17
3737-169 Weening Pieter37Orica GreenEDGE201:17:18 1:17:1837+1:17:18
3838-32 Agnoli Valerio33Astana Pro Team201:18:46 1:18:4638+1:18:46
3939-116 Ignatenko Petr30Team Katusha 201:20:46 1:20:4639+1:20:46
4040-114 Caruso Giampaolo37Team Katusha 201:22:00 1:22:0040+1:22:00
4141-33 Aru Fabio27Astana Pro Team201:24:53 1:24:5341+1:24:53
4242-23 Felline Fabio28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela201:30:59 1:30:5942+1:30:59
4343-48 Pirazzi Stefano31Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 201:33:42 1:33:4243+1:33:42
4446▲228 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela201:34:47 1:34:4744+1:34:47
4545-88 Pantano Jarlinson29Team Colombia201:35:37 1:35:3745+1:35:37
4644▼2146 Karpets Vladimir37Movistar Team201:36:00 1:36:0046+1:36:00
4747-53 Clement Stef35Blanco Pro Cycling Team201:38:38 1:38:3847+1:38:38
4848-2 Danielson Thomas40Garmin Sharp201:39:17 1:39:1748+1:39:17
4949-26 Rodriguez Jackson33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela201:39:22 1:39:2249+1:39:22
5050-18 Gastauer Ben30AG2R La Mondiale201:40:31 1:40:3150+1:40:31
5152▲18 Stetina Peter30Garmin Sharp201:42:37 1:42:3751+1:42:37
5251▼1192 Damuseau Thomas29Team Argos - Shimano201:42:54 1:42:5452+1:42:54
5354▲1216 Ruijgh Rob31Vacansoleil - DCM201:44:41 1:44:4153+1:44:41
5453▼1227 Rabottini Matteo30Vini Fantini201:44:44 1:44:4454+1:44:44
5555-129 Stortoni Simone32Lampre - Merida201:47:10 1:47:1055+1:47:10
5656-182 Cataldo Dario33Sky Procycling201:49:35 1:49:3556+1:49:35
5757-29 Sella Emanuele37Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela201:52:02 1:52:0257+1:52:02
5858-111 Paolini Luca41Team Katusha 201:57:35 1:57:3558+1:57:35
5959-184 Knees Christian37Sky Procycling201:59:02 1:59:0259+1:59:02
6060-208 Pires Bruno37Team Saxo - Tinkoff201:59:27 1:59:2760+1:59:27
6161-153 Gołaś Michał34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step202:03:06 2:03:0661+2:03:06
6262-57 Martens Paul34Blanco Pro Cycling Team202:04:25 2:04:2562+2:04:25
6363-98 Verdugo Gorka39Euskaltel - Euskadi202:04:57 2:04:5763+2:04:57
6464-115 Gusev Vladimir35Team Katusha 202:05:07 2:05:0764+2:05:07
6565-148 Ventoso Francisco 36Movistar Team202:05:43 2:05:4365+2:05:43
6666-73 Longo Borghini Paolo37Cannondale Pro Cycling Team202:06:59 2:06:5966+2:06:59
6767-123 Durasek Kristijan30Lampre - Merida202:08:02 2:08:0267+2:08:02
6868-195 Gretsch Patrick31Team Argos - Shimano202:08:14 2:08:1468+2:08:14
6969-141 Capecchi Eros31Movistar Team202:11:19 2:11:1969+2:11:19
7070-44 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel27Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 202:12:04 2:12:0470+2:12:04
7171-137 Hansen Adam37Lotto Belisol Team202:14:40 2:14:4071+2:14:40
7272-186 Puccio Salvatore28Sky Procycling202:15:01 2:15:0172+2:15:01
7373-164 Keukeleire Jens29Orica GreenEDGE202:16:21 2:16:2173+2:16:21
7474-107 Rollin Dominique35Equipe Cycliste FDJ 202:17:45 2:17:4574+2:17:45
7575-211 Marcato Marco34Vacansoleil - DCM202:17:54 2:17:5475+2:17:54
7676-155 Pauwels Serge34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step202:20:10 2:20:1076+2:20:10
7778▲1194 de Kort Koen35Team Argos - Shimano202:20:49 2:20:4977+2:20:49
7879▲185 Duque Leonardo38Team Colombia202:21:24 2:21:2478+2:21:24
7977▼2126 Pietropolli Daniele37Lampre - Merida202:21:51 2:21:5179+2:21:51
8080-176 Oliveira Nelson29RadioShack - Leopard202:25:34 2:25:3480+2:25:34
8181-189 Zandio Xabier41Sky Procycling202:26:25 2:26:2581+2:26:25
8282-218 Veuchelen Frederik39Vacansoleil - DCM202:31:39 2:31:3982+2:31:39
8384▲169 Wyss Danilo32BMC Racing Team202:32:56 2:32:5683+2:32:56
8485▲1147 Lastras Pablo42Movistar Team202:33:46 2:33:4684+2:33:46
8586▲176 Salerno Cristiano33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team202:34:25 2:34:2585+2:34:25
8683▼37 Navardauskas Ramunas30Garmin Sharp202:34:27 2:34:2786+2:34:27
8788▲1226 Proni Alessandro35Vini Fantini202:36:35 2:36:3587+2:36:35
8890▲246 Colbrelli Sonny28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 202:36:44 2:36:4488+2:36:44
8991▲236 Kessiakoff Fredrik38Astana Pro Team202:37:04 2:37:0489+2:37:04
9087▼377 Sarmiento Jose Cayetano31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team202:37:50 2:37:5090+2:37:50
9189▼299 Vrecer Robert37Euskaltel - Euskadi202:38:43 2:38:4391+2:38:43
9293▲175 Sabatini Fabio33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team202:40:29 2:40:2992+2:40:29
9392▼183 Chalapud Robinson34Team Colombia202:41:16 2:41:1693+2:41:16
9494-131 Bak Lars Ytting38Lotto Belisol Team202:42:00 2:42:0094+2:42:00
9595-172 Hondo Danilo44RadioShack - Leopard202:42:21 2:42:2195+2:42:21
9697▲1209 Sutherland Rory36Team Saxo - Tinkoff202:44:50 2:44:5096+2:44:50
9798▲1225 Gatto Oscar33Vini Fantini202:44:53 2:44:5397+2:44:53
9896▼237 Tiralongo Paolo40Astana Pro Team202:45:35 2:45:3598+2:45:35
9999-203 Boaro Manuele31Team Saxo - Tinkoff202:46:42 2:46:4299+2:46:42
100100-213 Keizer Martijn30Vacansoleil - DCM202:48:45 2:48:45100+2:48:45
101101-47 Locatelli Stefano29Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 202:49:20 2:49:20101+2:49:20
102102-113 Brutt Pavel36Team Katusha 202:51:24 2:51:24102+2:51:24
103104▲1136 Dockx Gert29Lotto Belisol Team202:52:14 2:52:14103+2:52:14
104103▼1152 Brambilla Gianluca30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step202:52:48 2:52:48104+2:52:48
105106▲139 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team202:52:59 2:52:59105+2:52:59
106105▼116 Bonnafond Guillaume30AG2R La Mondiale202:53:09 2:53:09106+2:53:09
107107-221 Garzelli Stefano44Vini Fantini202:53:18 2:53:18107+2:53:18
108108-138 Reynes Vicente36Lotto Belisol Team202:54:12 2:54:12108+2:54:12
109109-5 Vande Velde Christian41Garmin Sharp202:56:49 2:56:49109+2:56:49
110110-132 Bellemakers Dirk34Lotto Belisol Team202:57:11 2:57:11110+2:57:11
111111-197 Ludvigsson Tobias27Team Argos - Shimano202:57:42 2:57:42111+2:57:42
112113▲172 Dall'Antonia Tiziano34Cannondale Pro Cycling Team203:00:15 3:00:15112+3:00:15
113112▼174 Marangoni Alan33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team203:00:24 3:00:24113+3:00:24
114114-104 Le Bon Johan27Equipe Cycliste FDJ 203:00:57 3:00:57114+3:00:57
115115-142 Cobo Juan Jose37Movistar Team203:01:32 3:01:32115+3:01:32
116116-139 Willems Frederik38Lotto Belisol Team203:03:04 3:03:04116+3:03:04
117117-158 Trentin Matteo28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step203:03:23 3:03:23117+3:03:23
118118-78 Viviani Elia29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team203:04:25 3:04:25118+3:04:25
119120▲1127 Pozzato Filippo36Lampre - Merida203:05:27 3:05:27119+3:05:27
120121▲1165 Lancaster Brett38Orica GreenEDGE203:06:56 3:06:56120+3:06:56
121119▼2171 Bennett George28RadioShack - Leopard203:07:01 3:07:01121+3:07:01
122122-198 Mezgec Luka29Team Argos - Shimano203:10:39 3:10:39122+3:10:39
123123-156 Pineau Jérome38Omega Pharma - Quick-Step203:12:42 3:12:42123+3:12:42
124125▲141 Modolo Sacha30Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 203:15:47 3:15:47124+3:15:47
125124▼1205 Christensen Mads34Team Saxo - Tinkoff203:17:16 3:17:16125+3:17:16
126128▲2151 Cavendish Mark33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step203:19:16 3:19:16126+3:19:16
127126▼179 Wurf Cameron34Cannondale Pro Cycling Team203:19:38 3:19:38127+3:19:38
128127▼1199 Timmer Albert32Team Argos - Shimano203:19:44 3:19:44128+3:19:44
129129-175 Nizzolo Giacomo29RadioShack - Leopard203:19:54 3:19:54129+3:19:54
130130-58 Tjallingii Maarten40Blanco Pro Cycling Team203:21:02 3:21:02130+3:21:02
131132▲1159 Vermote Julien28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step203:21:52 3:21:52131+3:21:52
132131▼1177 Popovych Yaroslav38RadioShack - Leopard203:21:56 3:21:56132+3:21:56
133133-185 Pate Danny39Sky Procycling203:23:47 3:23:47133+3:23:47
134134-133 Bulgac Brian30Lotto Belisol Team203:25:33 3:25:33134+3:25:33
135135-3 Dekker Thomas33Garmin Sharp203:26:28 3:26:28135+3:26:28
136136-43 Boem Nicola28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 203:29:53 3:29:53136+3:29:53
137137-49 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 203:30:03 3:30:03137+3:30:03
138138-45 Canola Marco29Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 203:33:22 3:33:22138+3:33:22
139139-66 Oss Daniel31BMC Racing Team203:34:46 3:34:46139+3:34:46
140141▲16 Hunter Robert41Garmin Sharp203:35:17 3:35:17140+3:35:17
141143▲2162 Durbridge Luke27Orica GreenEDGE203:37:21 3:37:21141+3:37:21
142140▼2166 Meier Christian33Orica GreenEDGE203:37:26 3:37:26142+3:37:26
143145▲213 Belletti Manuel32AG2R La Mondiale203:38:31 3:38:31143+3:38:31
144142▼294 Mestre Ricardo34Euskaltel - Euskadi203:39:17 3:39:17144+3:39:17
145146▲134 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team203:40:15 3:40:15145+3:40:15
146144▼2102 Fischer Murilo Antonio38Equipe Cycliste FDJ 203:40:46 3:40:46146+3:40:46
147147-143 Dowsett Alex29Movistar Team203:40:57 3:40:57147+3:40:57
148148-63 Cummings Stephen37BMC Racing Team203:44:28 3:44:28148+3:44:28
149151▲2124 Ferrari Roberto35Lampre - Merida203:46:26 3:46:26149+3:46:26
150149▼122 Ermeti Giairo37Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela203:46:45 3:46:45150+3:46:45
151152▲196 Tamouridis Ioannis37Euskaltel - Euskadi203:47:23 3:47:23151+3:47:23
152150▼2179 Sergent Jesse29RadioShack - Leopard203:47:31 3:47:31152+3:47:31
153153-168 Tuft Svein41Orica GreenEDGE203:50:01 3:50:01153+3:50:01
154154-214 Lammertink Maurits27Vacansoleil - DCM203:53:10 3:53:10154+3:53:10
155155-135 Dehaes Kenny33Lotto Belisol Team203:57:40 3:57:40155+3:57:40
156156-193 de Backer Bert34Team Argos - Shimano203:59:30 3:59:30156+3:59:30
157157-219 Wauters Willem28Vacansoleil - DCM204:03:29 4:03:29157+4:03:29
158158-154 Keisse Iljo35Omega Pharma - Quick-Step204:04:57 4:04:57158+4:04:57
159160▲1167 Mouris Jens38Orica GreenEDGE204:06:33 4:06:33159+4:06:33
160159▼1215 Ligthart Pim29Vacansoleil - DCM204:06:50 4:06:50160+4:06:50
161161-86 Marentes Wilson Alexander32Team Colombia204:10:25 4:10:25161+4:10:25
162162-106 Pichon Laurent31Equipe Cycliste FDJ 204:13:50 4:13:50162+4:13:50
163163-82 Avila Edwin28Team Colombia204:17:09 4:17:09163+4:17:09
164164-222 Andriato Rafael30Vini Fantini204:23:10 4:23:10164+4:23:10
165165-95 Minguez Miguel29Euskaltel - Euskadi204:24:54 4:24:54165+4:24:54
166166-62 Blythe Adam28BMC Racing Team204:28:23 4:28:23166+4:28:23
167167-12 Appollonio Davide28AG2R La Mondiale204:28:36 4:28:36167+4:28:36
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1151 Cavendish Mark33Omega Pharma - Quick-Step158
21▼131 Nibali Vincenzo33Astana Pro Team128
33-61 Evans Cadel41BMC Racing Team111
44-15 Betancur Carlos28AG2R La Mondiale108
56▲1149 Visconti Giovanni35Movistar Team105
65▼1188 Uran Rigoberto31Sky Procycling102
7*6*-228 Santambrogio Mauro33Vini Fantini
77-78 Viviani Elia29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team89
810▲2175 Nizzolo Giacomo29RadioShack - Leopard88
98▼17 Navardauskas Ramunas30Garmin Sharp75
109▼1201 Majka Rafał28Team Saxo - Tinkoff65
1117▲6198 Mezgec Luka29Team Argos - Shimano62
1211▼1145 Intxausti Beñat32Movistar Team60
1312▼191 Sánchez Samuel40Euskaltel - Euskadi56
1413▼1125 Niemiec Przemyslaw38Lampre - Merida54
1514▼171 Caruso Damiano30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team53
1619▲3111 Paolini Luca41Team Katusha 53
1715▼2121 Scarponi Michele38Lampre - Merida51
1816▼2137 Hansen Adam37Lotto Belisol Team50
1918▼135 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team49
2020-48 Pirazzi Stefano31Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 47
2121-23 Felline Fabio28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela43
2230▲813 Belletti Manuel32AG2R La Mondiale41
2324▲1222 Andriato Rafael30Vini Fantini38
2426▲2165 Lancaster Brett38Orica GreenEDGE37
2553▲2841 Modolo Sacha30Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 37
2622▼4173 Kišerlovski Robert31RadioShack - Leopard37
2723▼484 Duarte Fabio31Team Colombia37
2825▼388 Pantano Jarlinson29Team Colombia35
2929-172 Hondo Danilo44RadioShack - Leopard32
3028▼257 Martens Paul34Blanco Pro Cycling Team31
3127▼421 Pellizotti Franco40Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela31
3231▼166 Oss Daniel31BMC Racing Team31
3332▼1186 Puccio Salvatore28Sky Procycling29
3438▲4148 Ventoso Francisco 36Movistar Team28
3533▼2143 Dowsett Alex29Movistar Team27
3658▲22124 Ferrari Roberto35Lampre - Merida25
3734▼379 Wurf Cameron34Cannondale Pro Cycling Team25
3836▼246 Colbrelli Sonny28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 24
3935▼428 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela23
4037▼311 Pozzovivo Domenico35AG2R La Mondiale23
4139▼229 Sella Emanuele37Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela23
4241▼1215 Ligthart Pim29Vacansoleil - DCM22
4340▼3211 Marcato Marco34Vacansoleil - DCM22
4443▼1227 Rabottini Matteo30Vini Fantini22
4542▼3183 Henao Sergio Luis30Sky Procycling22
4644▼2193 de Backer Bert34Team Argos - Shimano22
4745▼2169 Weening Pieter37Orica GreenEDGE20
4846▼253 Clement Stef35Blanco Pro Cycling Team20
4947▼2195 Gretsch Patrick31Team Argos - Shimano20
5050-158 Trentin Matteo28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step19
5149▼2197 Ludvigsson Tobias27Team Argos - Shimano19
5248▼4203 Boaro Manuele31Team Saxo - Tinkoff19
5351▼2177 Popovych Yaroslav38RadioShack - Leopard19
5454-162 Durbridge Luke27Orica GreenEDGE17
5552▼3127 Pozzato Filippo36Lampre - Merida17
5680▲24135 Dehaes Kenny33Lotto Belisol Team17
5755▼2118 Trofimov Yuri34Team Katusha 17
5862▲496 Tamouridis Ioannis37Euskaltel - Euskadi16
5957▼2114 Caruso Giampaolo37Team Katusha 16
6056▼4207 Petrov Evgeni39Team Saxo - Tinkoff15
6159▼2113 Brutt Pavel36Team Katusha 15
6260▼212 Appollonio Davide28AG2R La Mondiale14
6361▼233 Aru Fabio27Astana Pro Team14
6463▼1214 Lammertink Maurits27Vacansoleil - DCM13
6566▲143 Boem Nicola28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 12
6665▼174 Marangoni Alan33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team12
6767-62 Blythe Adam28BMC Racing Team12
6864▼426 Rodriguez Jackson33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12
6969-22 Ermeti Giairo37Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12
7068▼2142 Cobo Juan Jose37Movistar Team11
7182▲11144 Herrada José32Movistar Team11
7273▲1136 Dockx Gert29Lotto Belisol Team11
7372▼1126 Pietropolli Daniele37Lampre - Merida10
7470▼455 Kelderman Wilco27Blanco Pro Cycling Team10
7571▼4153 Gołaś Michał34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step10
7679▲36 Hunter Robert41Garmin Sharp10
7774▼3219 Wauters Willem28Vacansoleil - DCM10
7876▼2155 Pauwels Serge34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step10
7975▼493 Martinez Egoi40Euskaltel - Euskadi9
8077▼3182 Cataldo Dario33Sky Procycling9
8178▼3218 Veuchelen Frederik39Vacansoleil - DCM8
8289▲745 Canola Marco29Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8
8383-94 Mestre Ricardo34Euskaltel - Euskadi7
8481▼381 Atapuma John Darwin30Team Colombia7
8586▲158 Tjallingii Maarten40Blanco Pro Cycling Team7
8685▼1104 Le Bon Johan27Equipe Cycliste FDJ 6
8787-185 Pate Danny39Sky Procycling6
8888-133 Bulgac Brian30Lotto Belisol Team6
8984▼5164 Keukeleire Jens29Orica GreenEDGE6
9090-82 Avila Edwin28Team Colombia6
9197▲683 Chalapud Robinson34Team Colombia5
9293▲12 Danielson Thomas40Garmin Sharp4
9398▲5152 Brambilla Gianluca30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step4
9492▼2128 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39Lampre - Merida4
9595-107 Rollin Dominique35Equipe Cycliste FDJ 4
9696-147 Lastras Pablo42Movistar Team4
9794▼3115 Gusev Vladimir35Team Katusha 4
9891▼727 Rosa Diego29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4
99103▲495 Minguez Miguel29Euskaltel - Euskadi4
100100-174 Machado Tiago32RadioShack - Leopard3
101101-75 Sabatini Fabio33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3
10299▼368 Santaromita Ivan34BMC Racing Team3
103102▼1166 Meier Christian33Orica GreenEDGE3
104109▲5154 Keisse Iljo35Omega Pharma - Quick-Step3
105107▲2159 Vermote Julien28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2
106108▲249 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2
107105▼2225 Gatto Oscar33Vini Fantini2
108106▼2132 Bellemakers Dirk34Lotto Belisol Team2
109104▼5105 Mourey Francis37Equipe Cycliste FDJ 2
110112▲2184 Knees Christian37Sky Procycling2
111111-116 Ignatenko Petr30Team Katusha 1
112115▲3131 Bak Lars Ytting38Lotto Belisol Team1
113118▲5179 Sergent Jesse29RadioShack - Leopard1
114110▼4217 Valls Rafael30Vacansoleil - DCM1
115116▲1209 Sutherland Rory36Team Saxo - Tinkoff1
116117▲172 Dall'Antonia Tiziano34Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1
117113▼473 Longo Borghini Paolo37Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1
118114▼477 Sarmiento Jose Cayetano31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-15 Betancur Carlos28AG2R La Mondiale 85:00:56 85:00:565+7:28
22-201 Majka Rafał28Team Saxo - Tinkoff0:41 0:417+8:09
33-55 Kelderman Wilco27Blanco Pro Cycling Team12:50 12:5016+20:18
44-81 Atapuma John Darwin30Team Colombia21:28 21:2817+28:56
55-27 Rosa Diego29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela32:55 32:5522+40:23
66-33 Aru Fabio27Astana Pro Team1:17:25 1:17:2541+1:24:53
77-23 Felline Fabio28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:23:31 1:23:3142+1:30:59
88-88 Pantano Jarlinson29Team Colombia1:28:09 1:28:0945+1:35:37
99-192 Damuseau Thomas29Team Argos - Shimano1:35:26 1:35:2652+1:42:54
1010-44 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel27Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:04:36 2:04:3670+2:12:04
1111-186 Puccio Salvatore28Sky Procycling2:07:33 2:07:3372+2:15:01
1212-164 Keukeleire Jens29Orica GreenEDGE2:08:53 2:08:5373+2:16:21
1313-176 Oliveira Nelson29RadioShack - Leopard2:18:06 2:18:0680+2:25:34
1414-7 Navardauskas Ramunas30Garmin Sharp2:26:59 2:26:5986+2:34:27
1515-46 Colbrelli Sonny28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:29:16 2:29:1688+2:36:44
1616-213 Keizer Martijn30Vacansoleil - DCM2:41:17 2:41:17100+2:48:45
1717-47 Locatelli Stefano29Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:41:52 2:41:52101+2:49:20
1818-136 Dockx Gert29Lotto Belisol Team2:44:46 2:44:46103+2:52:14
1919-197 Ludvigsson Tobias27Team Argos - Shimano2:50:14 2:50:14111+2:57:42
2020-104 Le Bon Johan27Equipe Cycliste FDJ 2:53:29 2:53:29114+3:00:57
2121-158 Trentin Matteo28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2:55:55 2:55:55117+3:03:23
2222-78 Viviani Elia29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:56:57 2:56:57118+3:04:25
2323-171 Bennett George28RadioShack - Leopard2:59:33 2:59:33121+3:07:01
2424-198 Mezgec Luka29Team Argos - Shimano3:03:11 3:03:11122+3:10:39
2525-175 Nizzolo Giacomo29RadioShack - Leopard3:12:26 3:12:26129+3:19:54
2626-159 Vermote Julien28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step3:14:24 3:14:24131+3:21:52
2727-133 Bulgac Brian30Lotto Belisol Team3:18:05 3:18:05134+3:25:33
2828-43 Boem Nicola28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3:22:25 3:22:25136+3:29:53
2929-49 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3:22:35 3:22:35137+3:30:03
3030-45 Canola Marco29Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3:25:54 3:25:54138+3:33:22
3131-162 Durbridge Luke27Orica GreenEDGE3:29:53 3:29:53141+3:37:21
3232-143 Dowsett Alex29Movistar Team3:33:29 3:33:29147+3:40:57
3333-179 Sergent Jesse29RadioShack - Leopard3:40:03 3:40:03152+3:47:31
3434-214 Lammertink Maurits27Vacansoleil - DCM3:45:42 3:45:42154+3:53:10
3535-219 Wauters Willem28Vacansoleil - DCM3:56:01 3:56:01157+4:03:29
3636-215 Ligthart Pim29Vacansoleil - DCM3:59:22 3:59:22160+4:06:50
3737-82 Avila Edwin28Team Colombia4:09:41 4:09:41163+4:17:09
3838-95 Minguez Miguel29Euskaltel - Euskadi4:17:26 4:17:26165+4:24:54
3939-62 Blythe Adam28BMC Racing Team4:20:55 4:20:55166+4:28:23
4040-12 Appollonio Davide28AG2R La Mondiale4:21:08 4:21:08167+4:28:36
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-48 Pirazzi Stefano31Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 82
22-31 Nibali Vincenzo33Astana Pro Team45
33-149 Visconti Giovanni35Movistar Team45
44-26 Rodriguez Jackson33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela41
55-15 Betancur Carlos28AG2R La Mondiale37
66-83 Chalapud Robinson34Team Colombia31
77-188 Uran Rigoberto31Sky Procycling26
8*8*-228 Santambrogio Mauro33Vini Fantini
88-84 Duarte Fabio31Team Colombia18
99-169 Weening Pieter37Orica GreenEDGE17
1010-29 Sella Emanuele37Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela14
1111-137 Hansen Adam37Lotto Belisol Team13
1212-88 Pantano Jarlinson29Team Colombia12
1313-113 Brutt Pavel36Team Katusha 12
1414-7 Navardauskas Ramunas30Garmin Sharp10
1515-219 Wauters Willem28Vacansoleil - DCM9
1616-44 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel27Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 9
1717-174 Machado Tiago32RadioShack - Leopard9
1818-91 Sánchez Samuel40Euskaltel - Euskadi9
1919-201 Majka Rafał28Team Saxo - Tinkoff8
2020-121 Scarponi Michele38Lampre - Merida7
2121-16 Bonnafond Guillaume30AG2R La Mondiale6
2222-33 Aru Fabio27Astana Pro Team6
2323-155 Pauwels Serge34Omega Pharma - Quick-Step6
2424-43 Boem Nicola28Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 6
2525-125 Niemiec Przemyslaw38Lampre - Merida5
2626-128 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39Lampre - Merida5
2727-203 Boaro Manuele31Team Saxo - Tinkoff5
2828-66 Oss Daniel31BMC Racing Team5
2929-211 Marcato Marco34Vacansoleil - DCM5
3030-35 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team4
3131-79 Wurf Cameron34Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4
3232-61 Evans Cadel41BMC Racing Team3
3333-71 Caruso Damiano30Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3
3434-23 Felline Fabio28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3
3535-28 Rubiano Miguel Angel33Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3
3636-131 Bak Lars Ytting38Lotto Belisol Team3
3737-107 Rollin Dominique35Equipe Cycliste FDJ 3
3838-215 Ligthart Pim29Vacansoleil - DCM3
3939-195 Gretsch Patrick31Team Argos - Shimano3
4040-225 Gatto Oscar33Vini Fantini3
4141-227 Rabottini Matteo30Vini Fantini3
4242-45 Canola Marco29Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3
4343-197 Ludvigsson Tobias27Team Argos - Shimano2
4444-186 Puccio Salvatore28Sky Procycling2
4545-207 Petrov Evgeni39Team Saxo - Tinkoff2
4646-152 Brambilla Gianluca30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2
4747-77 Sarmiento Jose Cayetano31Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2
4848-58 Tjallingii Maarten40Blanco Pro Cycling Team2
4949-133 Bulgac Brian30Lotto Belisol Team2
5050-147 Lastras Pablo42Movistar Team2
5151-96 Tamouridis Ioannis37Euskaltel - Euskadi2
5252-98 Verdugo Gorka39Euskaltel - Euskadi2
5353-21 Pellizotti Franco40Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2
5454-18 Gastauer Ben30AG2R La Mondiale2
5555-54 Garate Juan Manuel42Blanco Pro Cycling Team2
5656-32 Agnoli Valerio33Astana Pro Team2
5757-11 Pozzovivo Domenico35AG2R La Mondiale2
5858-57 Martens Paul34Blanco Pro Cycling Team1
5959-183 Henao Sergio Luis30Sky Procycling1
6060-141 Capecchi Eros31Movistar Team1
6161-74 Marangoni Alan33Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1
6262-213 Keizer Martijn30Vacansoleil - DCM1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Sky Procycling 254:34:25 254:34:25+ - 84:53:28
22- Astana Pro Team4:29 4:29+ - 84:53:28
33- Movistar Team7:27 7:27+ - 84:53:28
44- Lampre - Merida10:35 10:35+ - 84:53:28
55- Blanco Pro Cycling Team15:58 15:58+ - 84:53:28
66- AG2R La Mondiale24:59 24:59+ - 84:53:28
77- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela39:16 39:16+ - 84:53:28
88- Euskaltel - Euskadi55:42 55:42+ - 84:53:28
99- BMC Racing Team1:03:24 1:03:24+ - 84:53:28
1010- Team Katusha 1:08:43 1:08:43+ - 84:53:28
1111- Vini Fantini1:09:19 1:09:19+ - 84:53:28
1212- Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:18:01 1:18:01+ - 84:53:28
1313- Team Colombia1:27:01 1:27:01+ - 84:53:28
1414- RadioShack - Leopard1:52:08 1:52:08+ - 84:53:28
1515- Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2:40:42 2:40:42+ - 84:53:28
1616- Vacansoleil - DCM3:07:40 3:07:40+ - 84:53:28
1717- Lotto Belisol Team3:14:38 3:14:38+ - 84:53:28
1818- Garmin Sharp3:23:53 3:23:53+ - 84:53:28
1919- Equipe Cycliste FDJ 3:26:38 3:26:38+ - 84:53:28
2020- Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3:30:49 3:30:49+ - 84:53:28
2121- Team Argos - Shimano3:53:11 3:53:11+ - 84:53:28
2222- Omega Pharma - Quick-Step5:08:39 5:08:39+ - 84:53:28
2323- Orica GreenEDGE5:25 5:25+ - 84:53:28

Race information

Giro d'Italia logoDate: 26th May 2013
Avg. speed winner: 40.113 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: GT.B

Websites:
www.giroditalia.it
www.twitter.com/giroditalia

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.29154 sec.