1 4 +2:47 228
Classic 28 Vini Fantini 4:42:55
1 1 +0:00 31
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team 16 80 ,, 0:00
2 9 +5:39 15
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale 8 50 0:09 0:09
3 17 +8:24 91
Climber 35 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4 35 0:26 0:26
4 3 +2:46 188
Climber 26 Sky Procycling 2 25 0:30 0:30
5 2 +1:26 61
GC 36 BMC Racing Team 1 18 0:33 0:33
6 7 +5:12 11
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale 15 ,, 0:33
7 12 +6:42 173
GC 26 RadioShack - Leopard 12 ,, 0:33
8 91 +1:42:09 46
Classic 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10 0:55 0:55
9 18 +9:53 71
Climber 25 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 8 0:58 0:58
10 8 +5:32 201
Climber 23 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 6 0:59 0:59
11 14 +7:19 118
GC 29 Team Katusha 5 ,, 0:59
12 16 +8:11 21
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 4 1:04 1:04
13 30 +29:50 27
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 3 1:08 1:08
14 6 +4:55 125
GC 33 Lampre - Merida 2 ,, 1:08
15 33 +34:02 84
Climber 26 Team Colombia 1 1:15 1:15
16 10 +5:51 145
GC 27 Movistar Team 1:24 1:24
17 5 +3:53 121
Climber 33 Lampre - Merida 1:28 1:28
18 43 +49:18 111
Classic 36 Team Katusha 1:41 1:41
19 13 +7:06 183
Climber 25 Sky Procycling 1:48 1:48
20 15 +7:36 35
GC 26 Astana Pro Team 2:16 2:16
21 36 +40:26 2
GC 35 Garmin Sharp 2:32 2:32
23 20 +14:29 224
Classic 37 Vini Fantini 2:40 2:40
23 75 +1:27:53 126
Classic 32 Lampre - Merida 2:53 2:53
24 21 +14:36 207
GC 34 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 3:21 3:21
25 23 +16:25 81
Climber 25 Team Colombia ,, 3:21
26 85 +1:37:18 141
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 3:21
27 37 +40:41 17
GC 32 AG2R La Mondiale 3:25 3:25
28 47 +58:03 23
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 3:39 3:39
29 27 +22:25 93
Climber 35 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4:01 4:01
30 25 +19:37 128
GC 34 Lampre - Merida 4:05 4:05
31 34 +38:35 54
Climber 37 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 4:16 4:16
32 19 +13:23 55
Climber 22 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:16
33 26 +21:49 56
Climber 25 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:16
34 11 +6:40 51
Climber 26 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:16
35 28 +22:44 105
GC 32 FDJ ,, 4:16
36 54 +1:05:22 8
GC 25 Garmin Sharp ,, 4:16
37 64 +1:17:55 192
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 4:16
38 29 +28:01 174
GC 27 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 4:16
39 32 +32:01 144
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 4:16
40 24 +16:44 134
GC 28 Lotto Belisol Team 4:30 4:30
41 46 +56:24 32
GC 28 Astana Pro Team 4:58 4:58
42 60 +1:14:42 33
Climber 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 4:58
43 44 +49:50 88
Climber 24 Team Colombia 5:18 5:18
44 63 +1:16:17 216
GC 26 Vacansoleil - DCM 5:43 5:43
45 22 +14:36 217
GC 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 5:43
46 76 +1:28:52 182
Climber 28 Sky Procycling 5:50 5:50
47 38 +43:56 92
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:50
48 50 +1:01:12 29
Climber 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 6:18 6:18
49 59 +1:09:43 18
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale 6:24 6:24
50 125 +2:03:08 104
TT 22 FDJ ,, 6:24
51 83 +1:33:44 36
TT 33 Astana Pro Team 6:56 6:56
52 55 +1:07:54 227
Climber 25 Vini Fantini ,, 6:56
53 31 +30:01 114
Climber 32 Team Katusha ,, 6:56
54 71 +1:24:56 53
TT 30 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 7:06 7:06
55 40 +46:28 65
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 7:06
56 81 +1:32:34 115
TT 30 Team Katusha 7:42 7:42
57 39 +46:21 187
GC 30 Sky Procycling 7:54 7:54
58 41 +46:56 116
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 7:54
59 42 +47:06 169
GC 32 Orica GreenEDGE 7:57 7:57
60 45 +53:55 149
Classic 30 Movistar Team 9:11 9:11
61 94 +1:44:24 75
Sprint 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 10:08 10:08
62 84 +1:35:06 107
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 10:08
63 74 +1:27:17 137
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 10:08
64 108 +1:53:04 131
GC 33 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 10:08
65 127 +2:04:04 139
GC 33 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 10:08
66 62 +1:15:33 123
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 10:08
67 122 +2:02:37 117
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 10:08
68 157 +2:30:00 63
TT 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 10:08
69 100 +1:47:17 195
TT 26 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 10:08
70 88 +1:38:41 69
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 10:08
71 78 +1:31:45 194
GC 30 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 10:08
72 112 +1:55:07 158
Classic 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 10:17 10:17
73 107 +1:52:24 203
TT 26 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 11:14 11:14
74 92 +1:43:23 184
GC 32 Sky Procycling 11:23 11:23
75 35 +39:20 68
Climber 29 BMC Racing Team 11:27 11:27
76 109 +1:53:10 226
Sprint 30 Vini Fantini 12:05 12:05
77 53 +1:04:19 148
Sprint 31 Movistar Team 12:17 12:17
78 119 +2:02:17 178
Sprint 32 RadioShack - Leopard 12:28 12:28
79 87 +1:37:54 99
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 12:59 12:59
80 56 +1:08:07 129
GC 27 Lampre - Merida 13:02 13:02
81 154 +2:28:24 179
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard 13:31 13:31
82 153 +2:28:10 94
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 13:31
83 73 +1:26:05 176
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 13:31
84 86 +1:37:51 83
GC 29 Team Colombia 13:35 13:35
85 140 +2:16:44 66
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team 14:22 14:22
86 145 +2:19:50 13
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:22
87 111 +1:53:37 72
Sprint 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 14:22
88 79 +1:31:50 186
GC 23 Sky Procycling ,, 14:22
89 139 +2:16:24 185
TT 34 Sky Procycling ,, 14:22
90 118 +2:01:28 74
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 14:28 14:28
91 148 +2:21:49 112
GC 28 Team Katusha 14:50 14:50
92 156 +2:29:37 34
TT 27 Astana Pro Team 14:53 14:53
93 48 +1:00:41 26
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 15:00 15:00
94 77 +1:29:47 77
GC 26 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 15:03 15:03
95 114 +1:57:45 9
GC 36 Garmin Sharp 15:09 15:09
96 93 +1:44:23 225
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini 16:05 16:05
97 69 +1:24:28 209
GC 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 16:57 16:57
98 67 +1:21:31 208
GC 32 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 16:57
99 80 +1:32:03 76
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 17:48 17:48
100 68 +1:22:42 211
Classic 29 Vacansoleil - DCM 18:17 18:17
101 173 +3:00:31 106
Classic 26 FDJ 20:32 20:32
102 121 +2:02:28 58
GC 35 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:32
103 124 +2:03:06 127
Classic 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 20:32
104 110 +1:53:11 78
Sprint 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:32
105 106 +1:51:49 136
GC 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:32
106 158 +2:31:32 3
TT 28 Garmin Sharp ,, 20:32
107 58 +1:08:36 164
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:32
108 103 +1:50:03 138
Sprint 31 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:32
109 105 +1:51:44 142
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 20:32
110 150 +2:23:43 5
Sprint 36 Garmin Sharp ,, 20:32
111 70 +1:24:52 57
Classic 29 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:32
112 133 +2:12:58 212
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 20:32
113 102 +1:50:03 213
TT 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 20:32
114 101 +1:48:19 147
Climber 37 Movistar Team ,, 20:32
115 90 +1:40:56 98
GC 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 20:32
116 136 +2:14:32 199
GC 27 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 20:32
117 120 +2:02:23 165
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:32
118 96 +1:45:54 16
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 20:32
119 116 +1:59:13 132
Classic 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:32
120 144 +2:18:37 166
GC 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:32
121 152 +2:26:43 161
Sprint 26 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:32
122 113 +1:56:50 205
TT 29 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 20:32
123 146 +2:20:35 162
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:32
124 160 +2:32:48 168
TT 36 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:32
125 131 +2:09:00 197
TT 22 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 20:32
126 123 +2:02:55 189
GC 36 Sky Procycling ,, 20:32
127 155 +2:28:31 143
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 20:32
128 159 +2:31:59 59
Classic 31 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:32
129 52 +1:02:04 146
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 20:32
130 57 +1:08:24 28
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 20:32
131 115 +1:58:22 113
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 20:32
132 166 +2:42:07 133
GC 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:32
133 175 +3:02:37 95
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 20:32
134 143 +2:18:22 79
GC 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:32
135 82 +1:33:11 218
Classic 34 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 20:32
136 162 +2:33:55 96
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 20:32
137 130 +2:08:53 175
Sprint 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 20:32
138 161 +2:33:54 67
TT 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 20:32
139 66 +1:20:02 73
Classic 32 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:32
140 104 +1:51:09 221
Climber 39 Vini Fantini ,, 20:32
141 177 +3:04:34 222
Sprint 25 Vini Fantini ,, 20:32
142 98 +1:47:01 47
GC 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 20:32
143 61 +1:15:27 85
Sprint 33 Team Colombia ,, 20:32
144 97 +1:45:56 172
Sprint 39 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 20:32
145 128 +2:06:03 198
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 20:32
146 169 +2:44:06 193
Classic 29 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 20:32
147 168 +2:43:51 219
Sprint 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 20:32
148 132 +2:11:27 171
GC 23 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 20:32
149 95 +1:44:58 109
Sprint 26 FDJ ,, 20:32
150 165 +2:41:24 167
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 20:32
151 149 +2:22:14 102
Sprint 33 FDJ ,, 20:32
152 72 +1:26:00 44
Climber 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 21:18 21:18
153 141 +2:16:48 41
Sprint 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 21:28 21:28
154 51 +1:01:54 48
Climber 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 21:31 21:31
155 142 +2:17:53 49
GC 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 21:33 21:33
156 170 +2:49:00 135
Sprint 28 Lotto Belisol Team 21:35 21:35
157 117 +2:00:59 37
Climber 35 Astana Pro Team 22:26 22:26
158 65 +1:18:44 155
Climber 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 22:26
159 174 +3:01:52 62
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 22:26
160 129 +2:08:24 156
Sprint 33 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 22:31 22:31
161 135 +2:14:31 159
GC 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 22:31
162 134 +2:13:42 151
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 22:31
163 126 +2:03:22 152
Climber 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 22:31
164 49 +1:01:10 153
Classic 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 22:31
165 167 +2:43:01 154
Sprint 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 22:31
166 151 +2:25:38 124
Sprint 30 Lampre - Merida ,, 22:31
167 176 +3:03:14 12
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale 22:36 22:36
168 138 +2:15:59 177
GC 33 RadioShack - Leopard 22:58 22:58
169 137 +2:15:16 43
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 23:32 23:32
170 89 +1:40:54 7
TT 25 Garmin Sharp 23:45 23:45
171 163 +2:39:13 22
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24:13 24:13
172 179 +3:07:11 82
Sprint 23 Team Colombia 24:45 24:45
173 178 +3:06:15 86
Sprint 27 Team Colombia ,, 24:45
174 147 +2:21:28 45
Classic 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 24:45
175 99 +1:47:09 39
GC 26 Astana Pro Team 25:03 25:03
176 171 +2:52:00 215
Sprint 24 Vacansoleil - DCM 25:05 25:05
177 164 +2:39:35 214
Classic 22 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 25:05
178 180 +3:24:38 24
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25:17 25:17
179 172 +2:56:45 4
Climber 24 Garmin Sharp 25:24 25:24
DNF 38
GC 32 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 42
Climber 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF 6
TT 36 Garmin Sharp -
DNS 157
Sprint 32 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step -
DNS 52
TT 23 Blanco Pro Cycling Team -
DNS 206
Classic 37 Team Saxo - Tinkoff -
DNS 202
Sprint 32 Team Saxo - Tinkoff -