1 1 +0:00 155
Classic 23 Orica GreenEDGE 16 80 6:37:01
2 9 +1:52 118
Climber 23 Lotto Belisol 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:21 51
GC 37 BMC Racing Team 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 6 +1:25 131
Climber 26 Neri Sottoli 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 7 +1:47 151
Climber 30 Orica GreenEDGE 1 18 0:13 0:13
6 5 +1:25 55
GC 31 BMC Racing Team 15 0:23 0:23
7 12 +2:11 41
Climber 23 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 12 0:49 0:49
8 29 +3:28 137
Classic 29 Neri Sottoli 10 ,, 0:49
9 15 +2:22 109
Climber 24 Lampre - Merida 8 ,, 0:49
10 28 +3:23 71
Climber 27 Team Colombia 6 ,, 0:49
11 39 +4:39 91
Climber 33 Garmin Sharp 5 ,, 0:49
12 34 +3:45 28
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 4 ,, 0:49
13 8 +1:51 3
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team 3 ,, 0:49
14 14 +2:11 11
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale 2 ,, 0:49
15 3 +1:18 141
Climber 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 1 ,, 0:49
16 48 +5:46 186
Climber 32 Team Katusha ,, 0:49
17 23 +2:50 209
TT 34 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:49
18 24 +3:01 161
Climber 27 Team Europcar ,, 0:49
19 11 +2:08 121
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:49
20 41 +5:00 34
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:49
21 18 +2:34 58
Climber 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:49
22 37 +3:50 76
Climber 25 Team Colombia ,, 0:49
23 16 +2:24 211
GC 27 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:49
24 31 +3:28 85
GC 26 FDJ.fr ,, 0:49
25 4 +1:25 203
Climber 24 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:49
26 25 +3:10 147
Climber 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:49
27 13 +2:11 14
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:49
28 10 +2:06 61
Climber 36 Cannondale ,, 0:49
29 33 +3:44 165
Climber 26 Team Europcar 1:01 1:01
30 22 +2:48 111
GC 31 Lotto Belisol ,, 1:01
31 76 +15:19 74
GC 30 Team Colombia ,, 1:01
32 21 +2:47 174
TT 23 Team Giant - Shimano 1:05 1:05
33 91 +17:30 204
GC 35 Tinkoff - Saxo 1:09 1:09
34 88 +17:12 98
Classic 21 Garmin Sharp 1:26 1:26
35 26 +3:13 100
Climber 32 Lampre - Merida 1:29 1:29
36 20 +2:46 142
Climber 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 1:29
37 35 +3:48 16
GC 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:29
38 30 +3:28 19
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:29
39 17 +2:28 1
Climber 34 Astana Pro Team 1:37 1:37
40 36 +3:48 126
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 1:37
41 73 +14:52 124
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 1:37
42 64 +11:30 92
GC 29 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:37
43 19 +2:36 191
Climber 29 Team Sky ,, 1:37
44 66 +12:34 116
GC 28 Lotto Belisol 1:43 1:43
45 27 +3:14 176
Climber 23 Team Giant - Shimano 1:54 1:54
46 32 +3:41 106
GC 34 Lampre - Merida 1:57 1:57
47 45 +5:24 32
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 1:57
48 42 +5:04 219
GC 26 Trek Factory Racing 2:17 2:17
49 102 +19:20 44
GC 23 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:17
50 38 +4:05 145
Climber 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 2:17
51 54 +7:26 2
GC 29 Astana Pro Team 2:57 2:57
52 67 +12:43 15
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:57
53 46 +5:25 207
Climber 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 2:57
54 63 +10:50 86
TT 23 FDJ.fr ,, 2:57
55 47 +5:43 198
GC 31 Team Sky 3:30 3:30
56 44 +5:12 87
GC 33 FDJ.fr ,, 3:30
57 43 +5:08 21
Climber 36 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 3:30
58 51 +6:45 169
Sprint 25 Team Europcar 3:36 3:36
59 72 +14:26 13
Classic 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:36
60 57 +8:22 18
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:36
61 53 +7:14 166
Sprint 33 Team Europcar ,, 3:36
62 58 +9:24 56
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team 4:06 4:06
63 124 +23:02 99
Classic 33 Garmin Sharp 4:25 4:25
64 61 +9:42 101
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida 4:26 4:26
65 65 +12:02 138
Sprint 24 Neri Sottoli ,, 4:26
66 99 +18:42 79
Classic 29 Team Colombia ,, 4:26
67 50 +6:15 195
GC 20 Team Sky ,, 4:26
68 97 +18:20 112
GC 34 Lotto Belisol ,, 4:26
69 55 +7:46 62
Sprint 29 Cannondale ,, 4:26
70 96 +18:19 123
Climber 31 Movistar Team ,, 4:26
71 71 +13:22 102
GC 30 Lampre - Merida ,, 4:26
72 56 +7:49 152
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE 4:29 4:29
73 49 +6:13 205
Climber 24 Tinkoff - Saxo 4:31 4:31
74 40 +4:55 159
GC 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 4:31
75 81 +16:05 146
Sprint 40 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 5:15 5:15
76 52 +6:54 148
Climber 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 5:15
77 69 +12:54 27
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 5:15
78 68 +12:52 24
GC 21 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 5:15
79 84 +16:51 93
TT 29 Garmin Sharp ,, 5:15
80 93 +17:46 139
Classic 27 Neri Sottoli 7:33 7:33
81 59 +9:29 36
Classic 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 7:33
82 105 +19:40 78
Sprint 24 Team Colombia ,, 7:33
83 62 +10:22 168
GC 26 Team Europcar ,, 7:33
84 111 +20:45 57
TT 34 BMC Racing Team ,, 7:33
85 125 +23:11 6
Sprint 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 7:33
86 171 +33:59 9
GC 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 7:33
87 116 +21:40 128
Sprint 32 Movistar Team 7:38 7:38
88 70 +12:59 184
TT 31 Team Katusha ,, 7:38
89 60 +9:40 181
Climber 35 Team Katusha 7:43 7:43
90 100 +18:44 149
GC 24 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 7:43
91 132 +24:58 105
Classic 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 7:43
92 107 +20:13 115
GC 33 Lotto Belisol ,, 7:43
93 104 +19:36 48
GC 36 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:43
94 78 +15:32 25
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 7:43
95 74 +14:58 72
GC 27 Team Colombia ,, 7:43
96 110 +20:27 49
TT 29 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:43
97 108 +20:17 77
Climber 28 Team Colombia ,, 7:43
98 79 +15:45 75
Sprint 34 Team Colombia ,, 7:43
99 95 +17:59 193
GC 30 Team Sky ,, 7:43
100 103 +19:31 119
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol 8:38 8:38
101 114 +21:24 162
Classic 29 Team Europcar 8:40 8:40
102 112 +20:55 89
GC 33 FDJ.fr 8:41 8:41
103 136 +25:52 73
Sprint 24 Team Colombia 9:32 9:32
104 135 +25:44 12
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale 9:42 9:42
105 115 +21:36 17
TT 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 9:42
106 137 +26:02 172
Classic 30 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 9:42
107 131 +24:48 179
Sprint 29 Team Giant - Shimano 10:06 10:06
108 87 +16:55 54
GC 27 BMC Racing Team 10:19 10:19
109 90 +17:16 143
Climber 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 10:19
110 101 +18:47 64
Classic 33 Cannondale 11:06 11:06
111 138 +26:11 23
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 11:06
112 156 +30:33 114
GC 25 Lotto Belisol ,, 11:06
113 133 +25:14 65
GC 29 Cannondale ,, 11:06
114 187 +47:21 153
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 11:06
115 75 +15:02 107
Climber 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 11:06
116 123 +23:02 215
Sprint 40 Trek Factory Racing ,, 11:06
117 148 +28:33 52
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 11:06
118 140 +26:40 202
GC 24 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 11:06
119 83 +16:35 59
Sprint 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 11:06
120 146 +28:04 144
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 11:06
121 77 +15:30 53
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 11:06
122 186 +47:09 177
GC 29 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 11:06
123 141 +27:24 33
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 11:06
124 173 +34:38 157
Sprint 27 Orica GreenEDGE 12:06 12:06
125 89 +17:15 39
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 12:13 12:13
126 129 +24:03 187
Classic 37 Team Katusha 14:02 14:02
127 144 +27:45 189
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 14:02
128 147 +28:31 182
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 14:02
129 172 +34:05 194
Sprint 33 Team Sky ,, 14:02
130 155 +30:00 134
Sprint 33 Neri Sottoli ,, 14:02
131 190 +1:04:39 133
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli ,, 14:02
132 121 +22:29 218
Classic 31 Trek Factory Racing 15:05 15:05
133 152 +29:13 67
Sprint 24 Cannondale 15:08 15:08
134 134 +25:42 63
Sprint 22 Cannondale ,, 15:08
135 159 +30:52 69
Sprint 25 Cannondale ,, 15:08
136 119 +22:21 5
Classic 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 15:08
137 94 +17:51 66
Classic 23 Cannondale ,, 15:08
138 167 +32:33 22
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 15:08
139 168 +32:36 135
Sprint 32 Neri Sottoli ,, 15:08
140 158 +30:49 84
Sprint 34 FDJ.fr ,, 15:08
141 165 +31:53 136
Classic 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 15:08
142 166 +32:08 29
Climber 33 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 15:08
143 163 +31:34 212
Sprint 23 Trek Factory Racing ,, 15:08
144 170 +33:30 94
Sprint 29 Garmin Sharp ,, 15:08
145 126 +23:22 178
GC 28 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 15:08
146 182 +38:59 96
Climber 25 Garmin Sharp ,, 15:08
147 120 +22:21 7
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 15:08
148 118 +22:09 185
GC 32 Team Katusha ,, 15:08
149 98 +18:29 197
GC 24 Team Sky ,, 15:08
150 151 +29:02 216
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 15:08
151 143 +27:35 117
Climber 23 Lotto Belisol ,, 15:08
152 153 +29:43 217
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 15:08
153 174 +34:42 82
Sprint 33 FDJ.fr ,, 15:08
154 86 +16:54 173
Climber 28 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 15:08
155 127 +23:56 103
TT 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 15:08
156 161 +31:17 81
Sprint 23 FDJ.fr ,, 15:08
157 150 +28:47 167
GC 30 Team Europcar ,, 15:08
158 142 +27:30 129
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 15:08
159 82 +16:33 46
Climber 26 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:08
160 154 +29:56 45
TT 26 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:08
161 117 +21:47 214
Climber 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 15:08
162 157 +30:37 47
Sprint 29 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:08
163 145 +27:51 208
Climber 21 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 15:08
164 122 +23:01 88
Classic 27 FDJ.fr ,, 15:08
165 162 +31:25 104
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 15:08
166 188 +49:17 83
GC 25 FDJ.fr ,, 15:08
167 160 +31:12 38
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 15:08
168 139 +26:18 163
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 15:08
169 92 +17:36 8
Climber 36 Astana Pro Team ,, 15:08
170 164 +31:53 164
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 15:08
171 80 +15:55 201
Climber 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 15:08
172 85 +16:52 206
Classic 26 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 15:08
173 185 +43:44 42
Sprint 24 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 18:08 18:08
174 113 +21:08 127
Climber 26 Movistar Team 18:30 18:30
175 106 +19:50 213
Climber 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 18:30
176 175 +36:00 196
Sprint 29 Team Sky 19:40 19:40
177 109 +20:25 192
Sprint 26 Team Sky ,, 19:40
178 176 +36:26 175
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 19:40
179 183 +40:12 113
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol ,, 19:40
180 189 +50:03 156
TT 26 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 19:40
181 149 +28:47 37
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 21:15 21:15
182 128 +24:00 31
Climber 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 21:15
183 130 +24:21 35
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 21:15
184 179 +38:19 26
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 21:22 21:22
185 177 +37:37 125
TT 27 Movistar Team 22:12 22:12
186 169 +32:48 122
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 22:12
187 178 +37:45 154
TT 34 Orica GreenEDGE 25:14 25:14
188 181 +38:44 43
TT 31 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 25:16 25:16
189 184 +42:11 158
TT 37 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 25:16
190 180 +38:30 199
Sprint 26 Team Sky 25:58 25:58
DNF 188
Sprint 37 Team Katusha -
DNF 183
Climber 33 Team Katusha -
DNF 4
GC 30 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 68
Classic 22 Cannondale -
DNS 132
Sprint 24 Neri Sottoli -