1 28 +1:23:16 41
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team 16 80 4:04:14
2 43 +1:51:45 31
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 8 50 0:47 0:47
3 40 +1:47:40 81
TT 35 IAM Cycling 4 35 1:01 1:01
4 100 +3:17:39 142
Sprint 27 Southeast 2 25 ,, 1:01
5 13 +21:15 48
GC 33 BMC Racing Team 1 18 ,, 1:01
6 36 +1:44:58 64
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step 15 ,, 1:01
7 67 +2:30:58 9
Classic 37 AG2R La Mondiale 12 ,, 1:01
8 31 +1:33:01 198
GC 32 Team Sky 10 ,, 1:01
9 93 +3:07:46 166
TT 26 Team Giant - Alpecin 8 2:42 2:42
10 90 +3:04:24 139
GC 34 Orica GreenEDGE 6 3:55 3:55
11 9 +13:01 151
Climber 34 Team Cannondale - Garmin 5 6:05 6:05
12 1 +0:00 201
GC 32 Tinkoff - Saxo 4 ,, 6:05
13 69 +2:31:50 159
Classic 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin 3 6:38 6:38
14 10 +14:01 71
GC 27 FDJ 2 7:18 7:18
15 8 +12:53 181
Climber 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1 ,, 7:18
16 7 +11:05 45
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 7:18
17 6 +10:44 195
Climber 27 Team Sky ,, 7:18
18 66 +2:30:41 39
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 7:18
19 14 +21:25 119
Classic 32 Movistar Team ,, 7:18
20 5 +9:40 177
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 7:18
21 12 +17:12 100
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:18
22 29 +1:26:50 11
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:18
23 2 +5:15 24
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 7:18
24 3 +6:05 21
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 7:18
25 4 +7:01 112
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 7:18
26 56 +2:14:22 73
Climber 23 FDJ ,, 7:18
27 11 +15:17 107
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:18
28 15 +28:11 23
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 7:18
29 102 +3:19:34 172
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 7:18
30 27 +1:12:25 37
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 11:34 11:34
31 17 +33:24 42
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 11:34
32 37 +1:46:57 145
Classic 30 Southeast 14:45 14:45
33 51 +2:07:54 5
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:45
34 46 +2:02:16 63
GC 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 14:45
35 30 +1:31:47 207
TT 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 14:45
36 128 +3:50:43 55
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 14:45
37 20 +46:40 28
Climber 37 Astana Pro Team ,, 14:45
38 54 +2:11:15 91
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 14:45
39 26 +1:11:23 26
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 14:45
40 103 +3:19:36 102
GC 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 14:45
41 68 +2:31:34 82
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 14:45
42 16 +30:52 61
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 14:45
43 35 +1:40:16 27
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 14:45
44 18 +41:13 3
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:45
45 25 +1:10:07 154
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 14:45
46 73 +2:38:49 114
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 14:45
47 81 +2:49:04 105
GC 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 14:45
48 76 +2:44:11 101
GC 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 14:45
49 22 +57:01 156
Climber 22 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 14:45
50 63 +2:25:47 17
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 14:45
51 64 +2:27:33 153
GC 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 14:45
52 48 +2:04:59 75
GC 34 FDJ ,, 14:45
53 92 +3:05:06 168
TT 24 Team Giant - Alpecin 19:33 19:33
54 59 +2:21:09 97
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida 21:10 21:10
55 55 +2:12:00 29
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 21:10
56 42 +1:49:10 185
TT 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 21:10
57 143 +4:08:33 49
Sprint 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 21:10
58 96 +3:12:12 188
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 21:10
59 94 +3:08:13 78
Sprint 28 FDJ ,, 21:10
60 117 +3:36:48 152
Climber 29 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 21:10
61 106 +3:26:21 186
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 21:10
62 39 +1:47:27 113
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 21:10
63 52 +2:09:01 59
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:10
64 32 +1:34:43 147
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 21:10
65 38 +1:47:20 215
Climber 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 21:10
66 144 +4:12:32 162
Climber 23 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 21:10
67 157 +4:33:55 169
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 21:10
68 75 +2:42:59 19
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 21:10
69 21 +53:39 205
Climber 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 21:10
70 163 +4:46:52 85
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 21:10
71 110 +3:29:51 118
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 21:10
72 120 +3:40:04 72
GC 26 FDJ ,, 21:10
73 49 +2:05:15 146
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 21:10
74 114 +3:35:07 84
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling ,, 21:10
75 116 +3:36:45 69
Classic 22 Etixx - Quick Step 21:57 21:57
76 47 +2:04:27 8
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 21:57
77 45 +2:01:54 133
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 21:57
78 112 +3:33:06 135
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 21:57
79 65 +2:30:02 134
Climber 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 21:57
80 79 +2:46:46 158
Climber 25 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 21:57
81 80 +2:47:04 197
GC 25 Team Sky ,, 21:57
82 74 +2:39:44 43
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 21:57
83 119 +3:39:56 148
Sprint 41 Southeast ,, 21:57
84 130 +3:52:10 132
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 21:57
85 137 +4:00:28 138
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 21:57
86 135 +3:57:40 161
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 21:57
87 44 +1:55:25 174
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 21:57
88 142 +4:08:17 184
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 21:57
89 107 +3:27:34 67
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 21:57
90 23 +1:02:01 22
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 21:57
91 148 +4:17:04 192
Sprint 34 Team Sky ,, 21:57
92 134 +3:56:33 74
Sprint 35 FDJ ,, 21:57
93 50 +2:07:35 193
GC 21 Team Sky ,, 21:57
94 162 +4:44:07 167
GC 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 21:57
95 19 +42:22 196
Climber 31 Team Sky ,, 21:57
96 78 +2:46:12 194
TT 33 Team Sky ,, 21:57
97 109 +3:29:08 209
Sprint 41 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 21:57
98 82 +2:50:17 95
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida ,, 21:57
99 158 +4:36:10 13
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 21:57
100 85 +2:56:31 203
TT 28 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 21:57
101 91 +3:04:27 57
GC 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:57
102 34 +1:36:07 96
GC 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 21:57
103 138 +4:00:46 212
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 21:57
104 123 +3:42:30 56
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:57
105 98 +3:15:45 122
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 21:57
106 71 +2:38:00 51
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:57
107 125 +3:44:27 199
Sprint 26 Team Sky ,, 21:57
108 77 +2:45:55 4
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 21:57
109 131 +3:53:45 157
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 21:57
110 152 +4:22:19 126
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 21:57
111 101 +3:17:41 77
Climber 27 FDJ ,, 21:57
112 124 +3:42:59 76
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 21:57
113 70 +2:34:25 115
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 21:57
114 150 +4:19:50 183
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 21:57
115 159 +4:37:09 163
Classic 31 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 21:57
116 122 +3:42:05 187
GC 37 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 21:57
117 111 +3:31:31 2
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 21:57
118 121 +3:40:40 7
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 21:57
119 132 +3:55:57 92
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 21:57
120 58 +2:16:34 46
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 21:57
121 72 +2:38:18 44
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 21:57
122 145 +4:12:50 54
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:57
123 57 +2:16:30 202
Climber 37 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 21:57
124 127 +3:45:23 98
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 21:57
125 126 +3:45:13 94
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 21:57
126 151 +4:21:37 79
GC 34 FDJ ,, 21:57
127 108 +3:28:35 125
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 21:57
128 60 +2:23:43 58
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:57
129 62 +2:25:10 123
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 21:57
130 153 +4:28:29 129
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 21:57
131 155 +4:32:25 128
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 21:57
132 61 +2:23:53 179
Climber 25 Team Katusha ,, 21:57
133 147 +4:16:18 65
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 21:57
134 140 +4:06:57 164
Sprint 28 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 21:57
135 33 +1:35:35 111
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 21:57
136 129 +3:51:53 208
Classic 27 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 21:57
137 133 +3:56:04 176
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 21:57
138 84 +2:55:35 165
Climber 29 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 21:57
139 115 +3:36:06 173
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 21:57
140 105 +3:26:11 206
GC 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 21:57
141 88 +3:03:30 35
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 21:57
142 53 +2:09:07 175
Sprint 34 Team Katusha ,, 21:57
143 95 +3:09:56 144
Sprint 26 Southeast ,, 21:57
144 99 +3:15:53 15
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 21:57
145 83 +2:51:38 25
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 21:57
146 156 +4:33:52 137
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 21:57
147 139 +4:02:06 204
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 21:57
148 154 +4:29:08 219
GC 22 Trek Factory Racing 22:50 22:50
149 136 +3:58:36 211
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing 22:51 22:51
150 165 +4:56:07 214
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 22:51
151 149 +4:19:01 216
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 22:51
152 113 +3:33:47 213
Classic 32 Trek Factory Racing ,, 22:51
153 146 +4:15:48 217
Sprint 27 Trek Factory Racing ,, 22:51
154 160 +4:37:47 149
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 22:51
155 89 +3:04:24 92
GC 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 22:51
156 161 +4:38:11 34
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 22:51
157 97 +3:12:57 36
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 22:51
158 118 +3:39:53 12
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23:59 23:59
159 41 +1:48:39 52
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 23:59
160 87 +2:59:59 6
TT 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 23:59
161 104 +3:22:07 171
Classic 38 Team Katusha ,, 23:59
162 86 +2:57:26 33
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 25:19 25:19
163 141 +4:07:10 18
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 25:19
164 164 +4:53:26 89
Classic 33 IAM Cycling ,, 25:19
165 24 +1:07:17 116
Climber 26 Movistar Team 25:39 25:39
DNF 121
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 87
Sprint 35 IAM Cycling -
DNF 117
Sprint 26 Movistar Team -
DNF 103
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal -