The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:43 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 100 | 80 | 4:57:58 | ||
2 | 5 | +1:15 | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | 50 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:39 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +1:30 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 4 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 9 | +7:18 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 15 | 0:15 0:15 | |||
7 | 8 | +6:50 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 12 | ,, 0:15 | |||
8 | 15 | +26:19 | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 10 | ,, 0:15 | ||||
9 | 7 | +3:03 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 8 | ,, 0:15 | |||
10 | 4 | +0:53 | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 6 | ,, 0:15 | |||
11 | 12 | +17:58 | 71 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | 0:20 0:20 | |||
12 | 16 | +35:14 | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4 | 2:35 2:35 | |||
13 | 65 | +2:58:01 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | ,, 2:35 | |||
14 | 17 | +35:57 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | ,, 2:35 | |||
15 | 11 | +16:48 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | ,, 2:35 | |||
16 | 37 | +1:58:01 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 2:35 | ||||
17 | 63 | +2:53:52 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
18 | 30 | +1:33:18 | 25 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
19 | 10 | +12:55 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | ||||
20 | 14 | +23:33 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 4:18 | ||||
21 | 49 | +2:22:56 | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 4:18 | ||||
22 | 19 | +37:55 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:18 | ||||
23 | 18 | +36:02 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 4:18 | ||||
24 | 13 | +21:13 | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 6:41 6:41 | ||||
25 | 26 | +1:26:58 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 6:41 | ||||
26 | 20 | +57:00 | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 6:41 | ||||
27 | 106 | +4:08:59 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 6:41 | ||||
28 | 48 | +2:20:21 | 195 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 6:41 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:32:55 | 154 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 6:41 | ||||
30 | 76 | +3:13:37 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 6:41 | ||||
31 | 31 | +1:33:56 | 16 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:54 7:54 | ||||
32 | 51 | +2:24:04 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 7:54 | ||||
33 | 39 | +2:05:18 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 7:54 | ||||
34 | 24 | +1:17:53 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 7:54 | ||||
35 | 57 | +2:32:23 | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 7:54 | ||||
36 | 33 | +1:42:14 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 7:54 | ||||
37 | 94 | +3:45:21 | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:32 12:32 | ||||
38 | 79 | +3:22:08 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
39 | 53 | +2:25:19 | 86 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 34 | FDJ | ,, 12:32 | ||||
40 | 64 | +2:54:11 | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
41 | 56 | +2:32:19 | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 12:32 | ||||
42 | 38 | +1:59:40 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
43 | 77 | +3:14:56 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
44 | 54 | +2:28:04 | 183 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | ,, 12:32 | ||||
45 | 47 | +2:18:20 | 107 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 12:32 | ||||
46 | 32 | +1:35:58 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 12:32 | ||||
47 | 55 | +2:31:52 | 115 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
48 | 21 | +57:41 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
49 | 22 | +1:08:36 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
50 | 42 | +2:12:47 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 14:50 14:50 | ||||
51 | 85 | +3:28:46 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 14:50 | ||||
52 | 23 | +1:13:54 | 165 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16:41 16:41 | ||||
53 | 83 | +3:24:57 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 16:46 16:46 | ||||
54 | 44 | +2:15:29 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 16:46 | ||||
55 | 97 | +3:52:32 | 83 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | ,, 16:46 | |||||
56 | 34 | +1:44:50 | 189 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | ,, 16:46 | ||||
57 | 60 | +2:37:38 | 153 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 16:46 | ||||
58 | 82 | +3:24:50 | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 39 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 16:46 | ||||
59 | 88 | +3:34:13 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 17:10 17:10 | ||||
60 | 103 | +4:06:12 | 211 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21:42 21:42 | ||||
61 | 45 | +2:15:31 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 21:42 | ||||
62 | 50 | +2:23:04 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 21:42 | ||||
63 | 28 | +1:32:28 | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 21:42 | ||||
64 | 69 | +3:04:27 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 21:42 | ||||
65 | 104 | +4:08:28 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 21:42 | ||||
66 | 127 | +4:25:50 | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 21:42 | ||||
67 | 73 | +3:11:29 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 21:42 | ||||
68 | 111 | +4:12:28 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 21:42 | ||||
69 | 74 | +3:11:30 | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 22:12 22:12 | ||||
70 | 35 | +1:49:27 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 22:12 | ||||
71 | 89 | +3:34:50 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22:16 22:16 | ||||
72 | 92 | +3:43:34 | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 25:53 25:53 | ||||
73 | 52 | +2:24:38 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 25:53 | ||||
74 | 98 | +3:54:17 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 25:53 | ||||
75 | 25 | +1:23:32 | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 25:53 | ||||
76 | 93 | +3:44:04 | 168 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 25:53 | ||||
77 | 40 | +2:06:34 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 25:53 | ||||
78 | 36 | +1:56:11 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 25:53 | ||||
79 | 78 | +3:15:57 | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 25:53 | ||||
80 | 107 | +4:10:06 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 25:53 | ||||
81 | 131 | +4:28:47 | 66 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 25:53 | ||||
82 | 100 | +3:56:22 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 25:53 | ||||
83 | 70 | +3:06:32 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28:38 28:38 | ||||
84 | 125 | +4:22:42 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 35:57 35:57 | ||||
85 | 139 | +4:36:46 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 35:57 | ||||
86 | 113 | +4:13:59 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 35:57 | ||||
87 | 138 | +4:36:07 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 35:57 | ||||
88 | 108 | +4:10:13 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
89 | 120 | +4:19:06 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 35:57 | ||||
90 | 109 | +4:11:24 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 35:57 | ||||
91 | 160 | +5:21:55 | 24 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
92 | 71 | +3:08:27 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
93 | 81 | +3:24:49 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 35:57 | ||||
94 | 140 | +4:36:58 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 35:57 | ||||
95 | 114 | +4:15:13 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 35:57 | ||||
96 | 75 | +3:12:50 | 4 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
97 | 129 | +4:27:54 | 12 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 35:57 | ||||
98 | 123 | +4:21:43 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 35:57 | ||||
99 | 143 | +4:40:56 | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 35:57 | ||||
100 | 124 | +4:22:23 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
101 | 80 | +3:24:08 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 35:57 | ||||
102 | 72 | +3:09:35 | 187 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 35:57 | ||||
103 | 41 | +2:10:31 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 35:57 | ||||
104 | 27 | +1:32:10 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 35:57 | ||||
105 | 122 | +4:21:30 | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
106 | 136 | +4:32:49 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 35:57 | ||||
107 | 68 | +3:03:57 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 35:57 | ||||
108 | 118 | +4:18:29 | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | ,, 35:57 | ||||
109 | 87 | +3:30:08 | 84 | TT | 26 | FDJ | ,, 35:57 | |||||
110 | 62 | +2:47:21 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 35:57 | ||||
111 | 90 | +3:37:03 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 35:57 | ||||
112 | 156 | +5:07:41 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 35:57 | ||||
113 | 155 | +5:03:29 | 188 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 35:57 | ||||
114 | 67 | +3:02:29 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
115 | 112 | +4:12:35 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 35:57 | ||||
116 | 58 | +2:33:03 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:57 | ||||
117 | 95 | +3:46:26 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
118 | 117 | +4:18:05 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
119 | 110 | +4:11:53 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 35:57 | ||||
120 | 148 | +4:59:07 | 157 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 35:57 | ||||
121 | 66 | +2:58:44 | 23 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
122 | 59 | +2:33:13 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 35:57 | ||||
123 | 46 | +2:15:54 | 198 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
124 | 142 | +4:38:09 | 174 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | ,, 35:57 | ||||
125 | 147 | +4:56:20 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
126 | 161 | +5:26:04 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 35:57 | ||||
127 | 121 | +4:19:55 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
128 | 137 | +4:32:51 | 45 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
129 | 43 | +2:14:21 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 35:57 | ||||
130 | 133 | +4:29:58 | 164 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
131 | 84 | +3:28:33 | 184 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 35:57 | ||||
132 | 116 | +4:17:56 | 166 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
133 | 86 | +3:28:55 | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 35:57 | ||||
134 | 96 | +3:50:04 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
135 | 105 | +4:08:31 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | ,, 35:57 | |||||
136 | 151 | +5:00:22 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 35:57 | ||||
137 | 101 | +3:59:57 | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 35:57 | ||||
138 | 130 | +4:28:32 | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:57 | ||||
139 | 61 | +2:38:32 | 116 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
140 | 119 | +4:18:56 | 159 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 35:57 | ||||
141 | 154 | +5:03:04 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:57 | ||||
142 | 134 | +4:30:26 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
143 | 128 | +4:27:53 | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 35:57 | ||||
144 | 159 | +5:17:16 | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 35:57 | ||||
145 | 152 | +5:01:45 | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 35:57 | ||||
146 | 115 | +4:16:36 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 35:57 | ||||
147 | 145 | +4:49:44 | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:57 | ||||
148 | 149 | +5:00:03 | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 35:57 | ||||
149 | 132 | +4:29:03 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 35:57 | ||||
150 | 162 | +5:45:25 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 35:57 | ||||
151 | 153 | +5:02:04 | 35 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 35:57 | ||||
152 | 102 | +4:05:38 | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | ,, 35:57 | ||||
153 | 146 | +4:55:08 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
154 | 135 | +4:32:41 | 65 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
155 | 157 | +5:08:40 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 35:57 | ||||
156 | 141 | +4:37:56 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
157 | 99 | +3:54:29 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
158 | 150 | +5:00:16 | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 35:57 | ||||
159 | 144 | +4:44:15 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 35:57 | ||||
160 | 126 | +4:23:29 | 124 | TT | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | 25 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 35:57 | ||||
161 | 91 | +3:41:37 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 35:57 | ||||
162 | 158 | +5:10:40 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 35:57 | ||||
DNF | 9 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 161 | Climber | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 20 | 90:00:38 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 71 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 23:33 23:33 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 26:19 26:19 | .. | ||||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 35:14 35:14 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 35:57 35:57 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 36:02 36:02 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 37:55 37:55 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 57:00 57:00 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 57:41 57:41 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:08:36 1:08:36 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 165 | TT | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:13:54 1:13:54 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:17:53 1:17:53 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 1:23:32 1:23:32 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:26:58 1:26:58 | .. | |||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:32:10 1:32:10 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 1:32:28 1:32:28 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 154 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:32:55 1:32:55 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 25 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 1:33:18 1:33:18 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 16 | GC | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:33:56 1:33:56 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 1:35:58 1:35:58 | .. | |||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 1:42:14 1:42:14 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 189 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens Team Sunweb | 36 | Team Sunweb | 1:44:50 1:44:50 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:49:27 1:49:27 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 1:56:11 1:56:11 | .. | |||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 1:58:01 1:58:01 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:59:40 1:59:40 | .. | |||
39 | 48 | ▲9 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:05:18 2:05:18 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:06:34 2:06:34 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:10:31 2:10:31 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:12:47 2:12:47 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 2:14:21 2:14:21 | .. | |||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:15:29 2:15:29 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 2:15:31 2:15:31 | .. | |||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 198 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:15:54 2:15:54 | .. | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 107 | GC | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 2:18:20 2:18:20 | .. | |||
48 | 57 | ▲9 | 195 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ Jesús Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:20:21 2:20:21 | .. | |||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:22:56 2:22:56 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2:23:04 2:23:04 | .. | |||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:24:04 2:24:04 | .. | |||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:24:38 2:24:38 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 86 | GC | MORABITO Steve FDJ | 34 | FDJ | 2:25:19 2:25:19 | .. | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 183 | Climber | GESCHKE Simon Team Sunweb | 31 | Team Sunweb | 2:28:04 2:28:04 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 115 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2:31:52 2:31:52 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 2:32:19 2:32:19 | .. | |||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 2:32:23 2:32:23 | .. | |||
58 | 46 | ▼12 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:33:03 2:33:03 | .. | |||
59 | 47 | ▼12 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 2:33:13 2:33:13 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 153 | GC | GONÇALVES José Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:37:38 2:37:38 | .. | |||
61 | 53 | ▼8 | 116 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2:38:32 2:38:32 | .. | |||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 2:47:21 2:47:21 | .. | |||
63 | 77 | ▲14 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:53:52 2:53:52 | .. | |||
64 | 72 | ▲8 | 29 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 2:54:11 2:54:11 | .. | |||
65 | 83 | ▲18 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 2:58:01 2:58:01 | .. | |||
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 23 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 2:58:44 2:58:44 | .. | |||
67 | 66 | ▼1 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 3:02:29 3:02:29 | .. | |||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:03:57 3:03:57 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:04:27 3:04:27 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:06:32 3:06:32 | .. | |||
71 | 68 | ▼3 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 3:08:27 3:08:27 | .. | |||
72 | 69 | ▼3 | 187 | Climber | PREIDLER Georg Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 3:09:35 3:09:35 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:11:29 3:11:29 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 3:11:30 3:11:30 | .. | |||
75 | 70 | ▼5 | 4 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:12:50 3:12:50 | .. | |||
76 | 87 | ▲11 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 3:13:37 3:13:37 | .. | |||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:14:56 3:14:56 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:15:57 3:15:57 | .. | |||
79 | 90 | ▲11 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 3:22:08 3:22:08 | .. | |||
80 | 74 | ▼6 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:24:08 3:24:08 | .. | |||
81 | 75 | ▼6 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:24:49 3:24:49 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 28 | Climber | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | 39 | Astana Pro Team | 3:24:50 3:24:50 | .. | |||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:24:57 3:24:57 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 184 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 3:28:33 3:28:33 | .. | |||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:28:46 3:28:46 | .. | |||
86 | 81 | ▼5 | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 3:28:55 3:28:55 | .. | |||
87 | 82 | ▼5 | 84 | TT | 26 | FDJ | 3:30:08 3:30:08 | .. | ||||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:34:13 3:34:13 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:34:50 3:34:50 | .. | |||
90 | 84 | ▼6 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:37:03 3:37:03 | .. | |||
91 | 86 | ▼5 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:41:37 3:41:37 | .. | |||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 105 | GC | HANSEN Adam Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 3:43:34 3:43:34 | .. | |||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | 168 | GC | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3:44:04 3:44:04 | .. | |||
94 | 104 | ▲10 | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:45:21 3:45:21 | .. | |||
95 | 91 | ▼4 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 3:46:26 3:46:26 | .. | |||
96 | 94 | ▼2 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:50:04 3:50:04 | .. | |||
97 | 107 | ▲10 | 83 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 3:52:32 3:52:32 | .. | ||||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:54:17 3:54:17 | .. | |||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:54:29 3:54:29 | .. | |||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:56:22 3:56:22 | .. | |||
101 | 99 | ▼2 | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 3:59:57 3:59:57 | .. | |||
102 | 101 | ▼1 | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 4:05:38 4:05:38 | .. | |||
103 | 120 | ▲17 | 211 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:06:12 4:06:12 | .. | |||
104 | 125 | ▲21 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | 4:08:28 4:08:28 | .. | |||
105 | 103 | ▼2 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 4:08:31 4:08:31 | .. | ||||
106 | 142 | ▲36 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 4:08:59 4:08:59 | .. | |||
107 | 119 | ▲12 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 4:10:06 4:10:06 | .. | |||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4:10:13 4:10:13 | .. | |||
109 | 106 | ▼3 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:11:24 4:11:24 | .. | |||
110 | 108 | ▼2 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:11:53 4:11:53 | .. | |||
111 | 127 | ▲16 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 4:12:28 4:12:28 | .. | |||
112 | 109 | ▼3 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 4:12:35 4:12:35 | .. | |||
113 | 110 | ▼3 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 4:13:59 4:13:59 | .. | |||
114 | 111 | ▼3 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:15:13 4:15:13 | .. | |||
115 | 112 | ▼3 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:16:36 4:16:36 | .. | |||
116 | 113 | ▼3 | 166 | TT | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:17:56 4:17:56 | .. | |||
117 | 114 | ▼3 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:18:05 4:18:05 | .. | |||
118 | 115 | ▼3 | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 4:18:29 4:18:29 | .. | |||
119 | 116 | ▼3 | 159 | Sprint | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha Alpecin | 40 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:18:56 4:18:56 | .. | |||
120 | 117 | ▼3 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 4:19:06 4:19:06 | .. | |||
121 | 118 | ▼3 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:19:55 4:19:55 | .. | |||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:21:30 4:21:30 | .. | |||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:21:43 4:21:43 | .. | |||
124 | 123 | ▼1 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:22:23 4:22:23 | .. | |||
125 | 124 | ▼1 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:22:42 4:22:42 | .. | |||
126 | 126 | - | 124 | TT | HEPBURN Michael ORICA-Scott | 25 | ORICA-Scott | 4:23:29 4:23:29 | .. | |||
127 | 144 | ▲17 | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:25:50 4:25:50 | .. | |||
128 | 128 | - | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:27:53 4:27:53 | .. | |||
129 | 129 | - | 12 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:27:54 4:27:54 | .. | |||
130 | 130 | - | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 4:28:32 4:28:32 | .. | |||
131 | 143 | ▲12 | 66 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4:28:47 4:28:47 | .. | |||
132 | 131 | ▼1 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:29:03 4:29:03 | .. | |||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 164 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 28 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:29:58 4:29:58 | .. | |||
134 | 133 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:30:26 4:30:26 | .. | |||
135 | 134 | ▼1 | 65 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4:32:41 4:32:41 | .. | |||
136 | 135 | ▼1 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 4:32:49 4:32:49 | .. | |||
137 | 136 | ▼1 | 45 | TT | QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team | 37 | BMC Racing Team | 4:32:51 4:32:51 | .. | |||
138 | 137 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:36:07 4:36:07 | .. | |||
139 | 138 | ▼1 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:36:46 4:36:46 | .. | |||
140 | 139 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 4:36:58 4:36:58 | .. | |||
141 | 140 | ▼1 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:37:56 4:37:56 | .. | |||
142 | 141 | ▼1 | 174 | Classic | GOŁAŚ Michał Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 4:38:09 4:38:09 | .. | |||
143 | 145 | ▲2 | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:40:56 4:40:56 | .. | |||
144 | 146 | ▲2 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | 4:44:15 4:44:15 | .. | |||
145 | 147 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 4:49:44 4:49:44 | .. | |||
146 | 148 | ▲2 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:55:08 4:55:08 | .. | |||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:56:20 4:56:20 | .. | |||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 157 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:59:07 4:59:07 | .. | |||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 5:00:03 5:00:03 | .. | |||
150 | 152 | ▲2 | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:00:16 5:00:16 | .. | |||
151 | 153 | ▲2 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:00:22 5:00:22 | .. | |||
152 | 154 | ▲2 | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 5:01:45 5:01:45 | .. | |||
153 | 155 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:02:04 5:02:04 | .. | |||
154 | 156 | ▲2 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 5:03:04 5:03:04 | .. | |||
155 | 157 | ▲2 | 188 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 5:03:29 5:03:29 | .. | |||
156 | 158 | ▲2 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:07:41 5:07:41 | .. | |||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:08:40 5:08:40 | .. | |||
158 | 160 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:10:40 5:10:40 | .. | |||
159 | 161 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5:17:16 5:17:16 | .. | |||
160 | 162 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 5:21:55 5:21:55 | .. | |||
161 | 163 | ▲2 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5:26:04 5:26:04 | .. | |||
162 | 164 | ▲2 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:45:25 5:45:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 325 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 192 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 53 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 117 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 100 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 98 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 76 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 147 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 76 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 70 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 203 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 34 | UAE Team Emirates | 70 | - | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 68 | +1 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 68 | - | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 67 | +15 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 63 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 62 | +6 | |
15 | 15 | - | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 61 | +9 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 61 | +5 | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 58 | +12 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 52 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 138 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 50 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 48 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 47 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 42 | - | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 41 | +4 | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 41 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 40 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 162 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 40 | - | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 38 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 34 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 33 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 32 | - | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 | +7 | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 32 | - | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 30 | - | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 27 | +2 | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 24 | - | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | - | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 69 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | - | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 99 | Sprint | TSATEVICH Alexey Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | - | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | - | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 20 | +4 | |
41 | 41 | - | 136 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 20 | - | |
42 | 42 | - | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | - | |
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 16 | - | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 16 | - | |
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16 | - | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 15 | - | |
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 15 | - | |
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15 | - | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 132 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Quick-Step Floors | 30 | Quick-Step Floors | 12 | - | |
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 12 | - | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | - | |
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 11 | - | |
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 11 | - | |
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 11 | - | |
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 10 | - | |
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 74 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10 | - | |
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 139 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | 10 | - | |
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 9 | - | |
61 | - | 83 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 9 | +9 | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 51 | TT | BÁRTA Jan BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | - | |
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 8 | - | |
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
65 | - | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 8 | +8 | ||
66 | 66 | - | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
67 | 67 | - | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 7 | - | |
68 | 68 | - | 23 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 7 | - | |
69 | 69 | - | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | - | |
70 | 70 | - | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 71 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | - | |
72 | 71 | ▼1 | 109 | GC | MONFORT Maxime Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 6 | - | |
73 | 73 | - | 54 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6 | - | |
74 | 74 | - | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | - | |
75 | 75 | - | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
76 | 76 | - | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | - | |
77 | 77 | - | 88 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 6 | - | |
78 | 78 | - | 177 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
79 | 79 | - | 176 | TT | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
80 | 91 | ▲11 | 87 | Climber | 27 | FDJ | 5 | +3 | ||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | - | |
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | - | |
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
84 | - | 211 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 | +4 | ||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | 2 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
86 | 84 | ▼2 | 125 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | 27 | ORICA-Scott | 4 | - | |
87 | 85 | ▼2 | 149 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
88 | 86 | ▼2 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 3 | - | |
89 | 87 | ▼2 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
90 | 88 | ▼2 | 55 | GC | MENDES José BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | - | |
91 | 89 | ▼2 | 169 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | - | |
92 | 90 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 3 | - | |
93 | 92 | ▼1 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 2 | - | |
94 | 93 | ▼1 | 89 | Classic | 35 | FDJ | 2 | - | ||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 76 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 128 | TT | TUFT Svein ORICA-Scott | 40 | ORICA-Scott | 2 | - | |
97 | 96 | ▼1 | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | - | |
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 2 | - | |
99 | 98 | ▼1 | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | - | |
100 | 99 | ▼1 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 1 | - | |
101 | 100 | ▼1 | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | - | |
102 | 101 | ▼1 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | - | |
103 | - | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
104 | 102 | ▼2 | 49 | Sprint | VENTOSO Francisco José BMC Racing Team | 35 | BMC Racing Team | 1 | - | |
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 126 | Sprint | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | 28 | ORICA-Scott | 1 | - | |
106 | 103 | ▼3 | 101 | GC | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Soudal | 37 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - | |
107 | 105 | ▼2 | 152 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | - | |
108 | 106 | ▼2 | 35 | Sprint | BOEM Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Finishline points
Sprint | Conegliano (31.3 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEUNS Dylan | BMC Racing Team | 8 |
2 | DEVENYNS Dries | Quick-Step Floors | 4 |
3 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 1 |
Sprint | Feltre (90.9 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 8 |
2 | POZZATO Filippo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 |
3 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 90:07:28 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 64 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:11:03 1:11:03 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 208 | Climber | PETILLI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:20:08 1:20:08 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 1:35:24 1:35:24 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 13 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:58:28 1:58:28 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:59:44 1:59:44 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 56 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:03:41 2:03:41 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 193 | GC | BERNARD Julien Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:05:57 2:05:57 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 78 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:08:39 2:08:39 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 218 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:17:48 2:17:48 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 129 | GC | VERONA Carlos ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 2:25:33 2:25:33 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:57:07 2:57:07 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 3:06:47 3:06:47 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 73 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:09:07 3:09:07 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 47 | GC | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 3:15:18 3:15:18 | .. | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 14 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:17:18 3:17:18 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 207 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:18:07 3:18:07 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 158 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | 22 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 3:21:56 3:21:56 | .. | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 18 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:30:13 3:30:13 | .. | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 62 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:34:47 3:34:47 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 36 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:38:31 3:38:31 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:47:27 3:47:27 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:47:39 3:47:39 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 7 | Classic | PIBERNIK Luka Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:49:32 3:49:32 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:09:46 4:09:46 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 186 | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 4:11:39 4:11:39 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:15:33 4:15:33 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 135 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 4:21:42 4:21:42 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 4:25:59 4:25:59 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 197 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:31:06 4:31:06 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 38 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:53:32 4:53:32 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 137 | Sprint | MARTINELLI Davide Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 4:56:14 4:56:14 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:01:50 5:01:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 171 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 224 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 27 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | 118 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 144 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 104 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 111 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 70 | +6 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 61 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 70 | - | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 151 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | 27 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 66 | +20 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 142 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 56 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 181 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 55 | +4 | |
9 | 26 | ▲17 | 11 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 54 | +35 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 81 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 53 | +12 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 178 | Climber | ROSA Diego Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 49 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 209 | Climber | POLANC Jan UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 46 | - | |
13 | - | 134 | GC | DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 35 | +35 | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 146 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 34 | - | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 1 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | +9 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 201 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 31 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 71 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 133 | GC | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 27 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 148 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 26 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 41 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 24 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 91 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 206 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 23 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 143 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 22 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 175 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 21 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 23 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | 20 | - | |
27 | - | 48 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan BMC Racing Team | 25 | BMC Racing Team | 19 | +19 | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 172 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 33 | Team Sky | 18 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 113 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 16 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 63 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 68 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 33 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | - | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 37 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | - | |
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 22 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 15 | +6 | |
35 | - | 67 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | ||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 46 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 27 | BMC Racing Team | 12 | - | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 98 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11 | - | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 191 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | +1 | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 204 | Classic | MARCATO Marco UAE Team Emirates | 33 | UAE Team Emirates | 10 | - | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 52 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 9 | - | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 85 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | 27 | FDJ | 9 | - | |
42 | - | 83 | Sprint | 32 | FDJ | 9 | +9 | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 58 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 | - | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 75 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | - | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 43 | Classic | DILLIER Silvan BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 6 | - | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 212 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 | - | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 219 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 | - | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 121 | Climber | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | 24 | ORICA-Scott | 5 | - | |
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 131 | TT | JUNGELS Bob Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | 5 | +2 | |
50 | 47 | ▼3 | 112 | GC | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
51 | - | 154 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Robert Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4 | +4 | ||
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 127 | GC | PLAZA Rubén ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 4 | - | |
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | - | |
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 192 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | - | |
55 | - | 211 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | +3 | ||
56 | 51 | ▼5 | 79 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
57 | 52 | ▼5 | 214 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | - | |
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 202 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | - | |
59 | 55 | ▼4 | 118 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
60 | 56 | ▼4 | 19 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 33 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | - | |
61 | 57 | ▼4 | 199 | Classic | STUYVEN Jasper Trek - Segafredo | 25 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 119 | GC | SUTHERLAND Rory Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
63 | 59 | ▼4 | 94 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | - | |
64 | - | 15 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | ||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | 6 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
66 | 61 | ▼5 | 117 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
67 | 62 | ▼5 | 8 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
68 | 63 | ▼5 | 93 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | - | |
69 | 65 | ▼4 | 3 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
70 | 64 | ▼6 | 213 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
71 | 66 | ▼5 | 77 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
72 | 67 | ▼5 | 34 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | - | |
73 | 68 | ▼5 | 157 | GC | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | 35 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1 | - | |
74 | 69 | ▼5 | 215 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
75 | 70 | ▼5 | 72 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Muro di Ca' del Poggio (38.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POZZATO Filippo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
2 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2 |
3 | TEUNS Dylan | BMC Racing Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Monte Grappa (124.7 km)
KOM Sprint (1) Foza (176.2 km)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 270:36:48 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 57:06 57:06 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | FDJ | WT | 1:20:58 1:20:58 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 1:23:19 1:23:19 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 1:23:25 1:23:25 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 1:58:21 1:58:21 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Sky | WT | 2:00:47 2:00:47 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 2:07:31 2:07:31 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 2:24:33 2:24:33 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Sunweb | WT | 2:45:05 2:45:05 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 2:50:05 2:50:05 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | ORICA-Scott | WT | 2:51:09 2:51:09 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | 2:54:18 2:54:18 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 3:06:21 3:06:21 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 3:16:11 3:16:11 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 4:00:54 4:00:54 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 4:11:26 4:11:26 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 4:16:52 4:16:52 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 4:55:39 4:55:39 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 7:22:01 7:22:01 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 8:04:03 8:04:03 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 10:48:46 10:48:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:04:23 |
2 | FDJ | 2:18 |
3 | Team Sky | 4:18 |
4 | ORICA-Scott | 4:21 |
5 | Movistar Team | 6:21 |
6 | Astana Pro Team | 10:39 |
7 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 11:02 |
8 | Trek - Segafredo | 11:17 |
9 | Quick-Step Floors | 14:50 |
10 | BMC Racing Team | 15:25 |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | 15:33 |
12 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 18:53 |
13 | Team Sunweb | 19:04 |
14 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23:45 |
15 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28:53 |
16 | BORA - hansgrohe | 32:21 |
17 | Lotto Soudal | 34:37 |
18 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 36:22 |
19 | Team Dimension Data | 53:56 |
20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:02:59 |
21 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:13:57 |
22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:27:18 |
Race information
- Date:27 May 2017
- Start time:13:05
- Avg. speed winner:38.26 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:190 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:227
- Vert. meters:3721
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube