Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»102nd Giro d'Italia (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21y + 192d
2 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS21y + 304d
3 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS22y + 68d
4 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF22y + 90d
5 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22y + 110d
6 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo22y + 126d
7 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 183d
8 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS22y + 252d
9 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo22y + 270d
10 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ22y + 303d
11 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb23y + 5d
12 Bennett SeanEF Education First23y + 40d
13 Florez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23y + 79d
14 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott23y + 88d
15 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23y + 188d
16 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 193d
17 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF23y + 253d
18 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data23y + 279d
19 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team23y + 348d
20 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 359d
21 Power RobertTeam Sunweb24y + 0d
22 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam INEOS24y + 42d
23 Bagioli NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24y + 81d
24 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF24y + 156d
25 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24y + 188d
26 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24y + 203d
27 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 240d
28 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24y + 241d
29 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24y + 267d
30 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 12d
31 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale25y + 60d
32 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ25y + 113d
33 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates25y + 114d
34 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe25y + 114d
35 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida25y + 156d
36 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo25y + 188d
37 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25y + 240d
38 Černý JosefCCC Team25y + 365d
39 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First26y + 13d
40 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 95d
41 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 109d
42 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28y + 40d
43 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28y + 124d
44 Antunes AmaroCCC Team28y + 165d
45 Gradek KamilCCC Team28y + 236d
46 Mas LluísMovistar Team29y + 208d
47 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 271d
48 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ30y + 91d
49 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30y + 267d
50 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale30y + 352d
51 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ31y + 270d
52 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo34y + 30d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.27104 sec.