1 -
Climber 27 Orica - AIS 75 2:41:41
2 -
Sprint 20 Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 55 0:57 0:57
3 -
Sprint 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 40 ,, 0:57
4 -
TT 33 Orica - AIS 32 ,, 0:57
5 -
TT 31 Orica - AIS 28 ,, 0:57
6 -
TT 24 Aromitalia - Vaiano 24 ,, 0:57
7 -
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20 ,, 0:57
8 -
Climber 28 Servetto Footon 18 ,, 0:57
9 -
Climber 29 BTC City Ljubljana 16 ,, 0:57
10 -
TT 29 Bepink Laclassica 14 ,, 0:57
11 -
Climber 25 BTC City Ljubljana 12 ,, 0:57
12 -
TT 28 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 10 ,, 0:57
13 -
Climber 26 Alé Cipollini 8 ,, 0:57
14 -
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 7 1:03 1:03
15 -
Classic 28 Aromitalia - Vaiano 6 1:19 1:19
16 -
Classic 26 Aromitalia - Vaiano 5 ,, 1:19
17 -
Climber 18 Servetto Footon 4 ,, 1:19
18 -
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3 ,, 1:19
19 -
Climber 29 Servetto Footon 2 ,, 1:19
20 -
Climber 33 Orica - AIS 1 1:21 1:21
21 -
Climber 22 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:21
22 -
TT 21 Bepink Laclassica ,, 1:21
23 -
TT 21 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 1:21
24 -
Classic 20 Bepink Laclassica 4:27 4:27
25 -
Classic 24 No Radunion Vitalogic 4:46 4:46
26 -
TT 19 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 4:46
27 -
Sprint 22 No Radunion Vitalogic 5:08 5:08
28 -
TT 37 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 5:08
29 -
TT 20 No Radunion Vitalogic ,, 5:08
30 -
TT 21 Alé Cipollini ,, 5:08
31 -
Climber 20 Matrix Fitness ,, 5:08
32 -
Classic 28 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 5:08
33 -
Climber 26 ,, 5:08
34 -
Sprint 19 Bepink Laclassica ,, 5:08
35 -
Sprint 21 Bepink Laclassica ,, 5:08
36 -
GC 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 5:08
37 -
Sprint 20 Servetto Footon ,, 5:08
38 -
GC 23 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 5:08
39 -
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 5:08
40 -
Classic 22 Alé Cipollini ,, 5:08
41 -
Sprint 19 Orica - AIS 6:07 6:07
42 -
GC 29 ,, 6:07
43 -
TT 28 Servetto Footon 6:35 6:35
44 -
GC 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 7:22 7:22
45 -
Climber 26 7:56 7:56
46 -
Climber 27 Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi 8:54 8:54
47 -
GC 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 8:54
DNF -
GC 18 -
DNF -
Classic 31 -
DNF -
Classic 20 -
DNF -
TT 27 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF -
Sprint 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Aromitalia - Vaiano -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Alé Cipollini -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Alé Cipollini -
DNF -
Climber 23 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF -
Sprint 19 No Radunion Vitalogic -
DNF -
Sprint 25 No Radunion Vitalogic -
DNF -
Sprint 20 No Radunion Vitalogic -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi -
DNF -
GC 20 Bepink Laclassica -