2015
2017
«
»
2016»23rd

Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Sudtirol

(2.1)
2016»Stage 2b (Final)»Vigo CavedineCavedine(69.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+4:3963 DE JONG ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team16161:57:57
210+5:2693 MARKUS RiejanneNetherlands21Netherlands1211,,
0:00
329+10:1125 PERCHTOLD ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö86,,
0:00
416+7:0058 DE VUYST SofieLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies65,,
0:00
520+7:5150 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata23Lensworld - Zannata54,,
0:00
613+5:3479 RITTER MartinaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana42,,
0:00
722+8:1085 BEGGIN SofiaAstana Women's Team18Astana Women's Team3,,
0:00
82+0:3655 LICHTENBERG ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies30Lotto Soudal Ladies2,,
0:00
914+5:5634 MUCCIOLI DaliaAlé Cipollini 23Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
103+0:5618 PALADIN SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
1117+7:01106 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1241+21:3771 CHRISTOFOROU AntriServetto Footon24Servetto Footon,,
0:00
131+0:0062 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,
0:00
147+4:4357 ZORZI SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
159+5:0470 POTOKINA AnnaServetto Footon29Servetto Footon,,
0:00
1611+5:2647 COVRIG AnaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi ,,
0:00
1719+7:248 KIRÁLY MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,
0:00
184+1:0012 PITEL EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,
0:00
1921+7:5149 ARZUFFI Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata21Lensworld - Zannata,,
0:00
2012+5:2696 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaNetherlands23Netherlands,,
0:00
218+5:0317 PALADIN AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
2218+7:0665 TENNIGLO MoniekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team0:10
0:10
2324+8:3781 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana27BTC City Ljubljana0:46
0:46
2434+14:4935 ROSSATO BeatriceAlé Cipollini 19Alé Cipollini ,,
0:46
2538+21:0695 DE JONG DemiNetherlands21Netherlands,,
0:46
2625+8:4029 MAES EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,
0:46
2715+6:1843 STRICKER Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi 0:52
0:52
2833+14:0954 DOM AnneliesLensworld - Zannata30Lensworld - Zannata,,
0:52
295+2:1713 BITTO IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:52
3028+9:1040 VAN DEN STEEN KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,
0:52
3130+10:3119 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Vaiano27Aromitalia - Vaiano,,
0:52
3239+21:1244 VIECELI LaraInpa - Bianchi 22Inpa - Bianchi ,,
0:52
3323+8:1360 VEKEMANS AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:52
3426+8:487 LOZANO Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:24
1:24
3545+24:4524 NESTI NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano18Aromitalia - Vaiano1:34
1:34
3643+23:3241 DEMEY ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx2:37
2:37
3731+10:5886 BERTIZZOLO SofiaAstana Women's Team18Astana Women's Team2:48
2:48
3832+12:0266 KOREVAAR JeanneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,
2:48
3935+16:506 BORTOLOTTI SimonaBepink 21Bepink 3:39
3:39
4047+27:0856 DECROIX LieselotLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:39
4148+28:3139 DRUYTS JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx5:57
5:57
4237+20:4494 STOUGJE ChanellaNetherlands19Netherlands7:34
7:34
4340+21:3272 PARKINSON Abby-MaeServetto Footon18Servetto Footon,,
7:34
4427+8:553 TUHAI KsenyiaBepink 20Bepink ,,
7:34
4552+32:18105 CIPRIANI CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team8:44
8:44
4651+30:5169 RAGUSA KatiaServetto Footon19Servetto Footon,,
8:44
4742+22:5897 GEHNBÖCK SylviaAustria37Austria8:45
8:45
4836+17:0846 RAGAZINSKIENE DaivaInpa - Bianchi 30Inpa - Bianchi 9:25
9:25
4946+25:3452 KOZONCHUK OxanaLensworld - Zannata28Lensworld - Zannata,,
9:25
5054+33:5948 PAVIN MichelaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi ,,
9:25
5155+34:0514 DAL SANTO NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
9:25
5256+34:0516 LEONARDI ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
9:25
5350+30:49102 WINDISCH VeronikaAustria34Austria,,
9:25
5449+29:5380 ERIĆ JelenaBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana,,
9:25
5558+34:4359 KNOL WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:25
5653+32:2898 JENAL AnninaAustria26Austria,,
9:25
5757+34:0564 KASTELIJN YaraRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team18Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,
9:25
5844+23:3899 RIJKES SarahAustria25Austria,,
9:25
DNF1 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaBepink 36Bepink -
DNF88 PILLON SaraAstana Women's Team19Astana Women's Team-
DNF76 RIVERDITI AngelicaTre Colli - Chirio19Tre Colli - Chirio-
DNF27 BADEGRUBER AnnaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö19Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö-
DNF5 FRAIEGARI GiorgiaBepink 20Bepink -
DNF92 KAPTHEIJNS MaudNetherlands21Netherlands-
DNF77 TONAZZINI GiuliaTre Colli - Chirio29Tre Colli - Chirio-
DNF28 BIRLI NatalieVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö-
DNF20 BARTELLONI BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano23Aromitalia - Vaiano-
DNF68 LECHNER EvaServetto Footon30Servetto Footon-
DNF78 OLIINYK OlenaTre Colli - Chirio27Tre Colli - Chirio-
DNF30 DEUERLEIN JuliaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö26Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö-
DNF21 BULLERI AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano22Aromitalia - Vaiano-
DNF42 CROKET GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx23Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx-
DNF82 SIMENC LauraBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF73 FOLLONI SilviaTre Colli - Chirio20Tre Colli - Chirio-
DNF22 FRANCHI ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano19Aromitalia - Vaiano-
DNF37 DRUYTS DemmyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx-
DNF83 ELSNER TanjaBTC City Ljubljana23BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF74 BASTIANELLI ValentinaTre Colli - Chirio28Tre Colli - Chirio-
DNF23 MARTINI AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano24Aromitalia - Vaiano-
DNS87 FIDANZA AriannaAstana Women's Team21Astana Women's Team-
OTL45 ALLEN BethanyInpa - Bianchi 33Inpa - Bianchi ,,
-2:0-58:0-57
OTL2 NANNI GiuliaBepink 19Bepink ,,
-2:0-58:0-57
OTL15 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
-2:0-58:0-57
OTL103 MAGNETTO DanielaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team20Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team,,
-2:0-58:0-57
OTL91 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinNetherlands20Netherlands,,
-2:0-58:0-57
OTL100 VAN OIJEN AlisaAustria23Austria,,
-2:0-58:0-57
OTL33 ALZINI MartinaAlé Cipollini 19Alé Cipollini ,,
-2:0-58:0-57
OTL36 SKERRITT EllenAlé Cipollini 21Alé Cipollini ,,
-2:0-58:0-57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-62 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team80805:11:05..
22-55 LICHTENBERG ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies30Lotto Soudal Ladies60560:36
0:36
..
33-18 PALADIN SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo45320:56
0:56
..
44-12 PITEL EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox35241:00
1:00
..
57▲213 BITTO IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo30202:17
2:17
..
68▲263 DE JONG ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team25164:39
4:39
..
79▲257 ZORZI SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies21124:43
4:43
..
810▲217 PALADIN AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1885:03
5:03
..
911▲270 POTOKINA AnnaServetto Footon29Servetto Footon1575:04
5:04
..
1014▲493 MARKUS RiejanneNetherlands21Netherlands1265:26
5:26
..
1113▲247 COVRIG AnaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi 105,,
5:26
..
1215▲396 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaNetherlands23Netherlands83,,
5:26
..
1316▲379 RITTER MartinaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana65:34
5:34
..
1417▲334 MUCCIOLI DaliaAlé Cipollini 23Alé Cipollini 55:56
5:56
..
1512▼343 STRICKER Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi 46:18
6:18
..
1619▲358 DE VUYST SofieLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies37:00
7:00
..
1720▲3106 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team27:01
7:01
..
1818-65 TENNIGLO MoniekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team17:06
7:06
..
1924▲58 KIRÁLY MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox7:24
7:24
..
2026▲650 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata23Lensworld - Zannata7:51
7:51
..
2127▲649 ARZUFFI Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata21Lensworld - Zannata,,
7:51
..
2231▲985 BEGGIN SofiaAstana Women's Team18Astana Women's Team8:10
8:10
..
2321▼260 VEKEMANS AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies8:13
8:13
..
2428▲481 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana27BTC City Ljubljana8:37
8:37
..
2529▲429 MAES EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö8:40
8:40
..
2623▼37 LOZANO Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox8:48
8:48
..
276▼213 TUHAI KsenyiaBepink 20Bepink 8:55
8:55
..
2832▲440 VAN DEN STEEN KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:10
9:10
..
2937▲825 PERCHTOLD ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö10:11
10:11
..
3035▲519 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Vaiano27Aromitalia - Vaiano10:31
10:31
..
3130▼186 BERTIZZOLO SofiaAstana Women's Team18Astana Women's Team10:58
10:58
..
3234▲266 KOREVAAR JeanneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team12:02
12:02
..
3340▲754 DOM AnneliesLensworld - Zannata30Lensworld - Zannata14:09
14:09
..
3443▲935 ROSSATO BeatriceAlé Cipollini 19Alé Cipollini 14:49
14:49
..
3539▲46 BORTOLOTTI SimonaBepink 21Bepink 16:50
16:50
..
3625▼1146 RAGAZINSKIENE DaivaInpa - Bianchi 30Inpa - Bianchi 17:08
17:08
..
3738▲194 STOUGJE ChanellaNetherlands19Netherlands20:44
20:44
..
3849▲1195 DE JONG DemiNetherlands21Netherlands21:06
21:06
..
3948▲944 VIECELI LaraInpa - Bianchi 22Inpa - Bianchi 21:12
21:12
..
4042▲272 PARKINSON Abby-MaeServetto Footon18Servetto Footon21:32
21:32
..
4154▲1371 CHRISTOFOROU AntriServetto Footon24Servetto Footon21:37
21:37
..
4245▲397 GEHNBÖCK SylviaAustria37Austria22:58
22:58
..
4352▲941 DEMEY ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx23:32
23:32
..
4444-99 RIJKES SarahAustria25Austria23:38
23:38
..
4560▲1524 NESTI NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano18Aromitalia - Vaiano24:45
24:45
..
4647▲152 KOZONCHUK OxanaLensworld - Zannata28Lensworld - Zannata25:34
25:34
..
4762▲1556 DECROIX LieselotLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies27:08
27:08
..
4856▲839 DRUYTS JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx28:31
28:31
..
4950▲180 ERIĆ JelenaBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana29:53
29:53
..
5053▲3102 WINDISCH VeronikaAustria34Austria30:49
30:49
..
5155▲469 RAGUSA KatiaServetto Footon19Servetto Footon30:51
30:51
..
5264▲12105 CIPRIANI CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team32:18
32:18
..
5358▲598 JENAL AnninaAustria26Austria32:28
32:28
..
5475▲2148 PAVIN MichelaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi 33:59
33:59
..
5578▲2314 DAL SANTO NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:05
34:05
..
5679▲2316 LEONARDI ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
34:05
..
5780▲2364 KASTELIJN YaraRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team18Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,
34:05
..
5882▲2459 KNOL WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies34:43
34:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
19▲863 DE JONG ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team32+25
21▼162 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team28+3
38▲593 MARKUS RiejanneNetherlands21Netherlands28+20
42▼218 PALADIN SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo26+6
56▲155 LICHTENBERG ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies30Lotto Soudal Ladies18+8
63▼312 PITEL EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox16-
710▲379 RITTER MartinaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana16+10
8▼825 PERCHTOLD ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö16+16
9▼958 DE VUYST SofieLotto Soudal Ladies29Lotto Soudal Ladies14+14
10▼1050 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata23Lensworld - Zannata12+12
115▼63 TUHAI KsenyiaBepink 20Bepink 12-
127▼513 BITTO IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9-
13▼1385 BEGGIN SofiaAstana Women's Team18Astana Women's Team9+9
14▼1434 MUCCIOLI DaliaAlé Cipollini 23Alé Cipollini 7+7
1512▼370 POTOKINA AnnaServetto Footon29Servetto Footon5+1
1611▼543 STRICKER Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi 5-
17▼17106 VYSOTSKA IevgeniiaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team5+5
18▼1871 CHRISTOFOROU AntriServetto Footon24Servetto Footon4+4
1915▼457 ZORZI SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies3+2
2013▼747 COVRIG AnaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi 3-
2114▼796 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaNetherlands23Netherlands2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-62 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team24+11
2▼263 DE JONG ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team10+10
32▼112 PITEL EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox49S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5-
33-18 PALADIN SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5-
5▼547 COVRIG AnaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi 3+3
6▼655 LICHTENBERG ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies30Lotto Soudal Ladies2+2
7▼717 PALADIN AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-62 NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5:11:05
23▲117 PALADIN AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:03
5:03
36▲393 MARKUS RiejanneNetherlands21Netherlands5:26
5:26
45▲147 COVRIG AnaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi ,,
5:26
54▼143 STRICKER Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi 6:18
6:18
67▲149 ARZUFFI Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata21Lensworld - Zannata7:51
7:51
79▲285 BEGGIN SofiaAstana Women's Team18Astana Women's Team8:10
8:10
82▼63 TUHAI KsenyiaBepink 20Bepink 8:55
8:55
910▲140 VAN DEN STEEN KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:10
9:10
108▼286 BERTIZZOLO SofiaAstana Women's Team18Astana Women's Team10:58
10:58
1112▲166 KOREVAAR JeanneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team19Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team12:02
12:02
1218▲635 ROSSATO BeatriceAlé Cipollini 19Alé Cipollini 14:49
14:49
1315▲26 BORTOLOTTI SimonaBepink 21Bepink 16:50
16:50
1414-94 STOUGJE ChanellaNetherlands19Netherlands20:44
20:44
1520▲595 DE JONG DemiNetherlands21Netherlands21:06
21:06
1617▲172 PARKINSON Abby-MaeServetto Footon18Servetto Footon21:32
21:32
1723▲641 DEMEY ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx23:32
23:32
1826▲824 NESTI NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano18Aromitalia - Vaiano24:45
24:45
1925▲639 DRUYTS JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx28:31
28:31
2021▲180 ERIĆ JelenaBTC City Ljubljana20BTC City Ljubljana29:53
29:53
2124▲369 RAGUSA KatiaServetto Footon19Servetto Footon30:51
30:51
2228▲6105 CIPRIANI CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team32:18
32:18
2334▲1148 PAVIN MichelaInpa - Bianchi 21Inpa - Bianchi 33:59
33:59
2435▲1114 DAL SANTO NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:05
34:05
2536▲1116 LEONARDI ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
34:05
2637▲1164 KASTELIJN YaraRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team18Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,
34:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI 15:03:31
22- Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling TeamUCI4:17
4:17
33- Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI4:43
4:43
45▲1 S.C. Michela Fanini RoxUCI8:48
8:48
56▲1 Inpa - Bianchi UCI11:17
11:17
67▲1 NetherlandsNAT15:45
15:45
79▲2 Lensworld - ZannataUCI20:33
20:33
88- Servetto FootonUCI24:28
24:28
911▲2 BTC City LjubljanaUCI34:46
34:46
1015▲5 Topsport Vlaanderen - EtixxUCI42:11
42:11
1116▲5 Austria1:06:15
1:06:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 June 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    259

Race profile