Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009

2010»94th Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC)

2010  One day race  »  Bologna  ›  San Luca   (200k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Gesink RobertRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam1254:49:144:49:14
2 Martin DanTeam Garmin - Transitions 24Team Garmin - Transitions850:010:01
3 Scarponi MicheleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni600:090:09
4 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 500:110:11
5 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo450:130:13
6 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 27Colnago - CSF Inox400:160:16
7 Coppel JérômeSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun350:240:24
8 Tondò XavierCervelo Test Team 31Cervelo Test Team300:400:40
9 Riccò RiccardoVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil260:500:50
10 Sinkewitz PatrikISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri220:540:54
11 Fuglsang JakobSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 201:141:14
12 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil181:171:17
13 Brambilla GianlucaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox16,,1:17
14 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank 141:261:26
15 Devenyns DriesQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic12,,1:26
16 Poels WoutVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil101:331:33
17 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  30Miche 9,,1:33
18 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil8,,1:33
19 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo7,,1:33
20 Marzano MarcoLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini61:371:37
21 Masciarelli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone5,,1:37
22 Mori ManueleLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini41:451:45
23 Stortoni SimoneColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox3,,1:45
24 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone2,,1:45
25 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone1,,1:45
26 Van Goolen JurgenOmega Pharma-Lotto  29Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,1:45
27 Finetto MauroLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,1:45
28 Turpin LudovicAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,1:45
29 Salerno CristianoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 25De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,1:45
30 Sella EmanueleCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,1:45
31 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2:102:10
32 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,2:10
33 Bailetti PaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,2:10
34 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana 26Astana,,2:10
35 Lloyd MatthewOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:182:18
36 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun2:252:25
37 Gustov VolodymyrCervelo Test Team 33Cervelo Test Team2:302:30
38 Bisolti AlessandroColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,2:30
39 Danielson TomTeam Garmin - Transitions 32Team Garmin - Transitions,,2:30
40 Monfort MaximeTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia ,,2:30
41 Maté Luis ÁngelAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni3:023:02
42 Bakelants JanOmega Pharma-Lotto  24Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:083:08
43 Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone,,3:08
44 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,3:08
45 Visconti GiovanniISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri3:153:15
46 Botcharov AlexandreTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,3:15
47 Eibegger MarkusFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto3:363:36
48 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia ,,3:36
49 Lund AndersSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,3:36
1010 Bertagnolli LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni--
50 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,-
51 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,-
52 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni5:305:30
53 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Farnese Vini 21Lampre - Farnese Vini,,5:30
54 Mollema BaukeRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam6:086:08
55 Savini FilippoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox7:597:59
56 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 37Acqua & Sapone,,7:59
57 Brandt ChristopheOmega Pharma-Lotto  33Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,7:59
58 Schumacher StefanMiche  29Miche ,,7:59
59 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,7:59
60 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,7:59
61 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,7:59
62 Mirenda GianlucaISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,7:59
63 Tizza FrancescoCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,7:59
64 Gentili MassimilianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 39Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,7:59
65 Montaguti MatteoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,7:59
66 Bonuccelli DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 28Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,7:59
67 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 23De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,7:59
68 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,7:59
69 Magazzini EnricoLampre - Farnese Vini 22Lampre - Farnese Vini,,7:59
70 Caccia DiegoISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri,,7:59
71 Zaugg OliverLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo,,7:59
72 Joly SébastienSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,7:59
73 Barindelli LucianoCarmiooro - NGC 24Carmiooro - NGC,,7:59
74 Fofonov DmitriyAstana 34Astana,,7:59


Race information

Date: 9th October 2010
Avg. speed winner: 41.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bologna › San Luca
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.gsemilia.it
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07391 sec.