Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014

 2015   »   99th Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Bologna  ›  San Luca   (200k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale1001255:08:17 5:08:17
2 Fedi AndreaSoutheast70850:02 0:02
3 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA40600:03 0:03
4 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 30500:12 0:12
5 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25450:20 0:20
6 Polanc JanLampre - Merida2040,, 0:20
7 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec15350:33 0:33
8 Finetto MauroSoutheast10300:38 0:38
9 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team9260:48 0:48
10 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka8221:00 1:00
11 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton7201:08 1:08
12 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka6181:28 1:28
13 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5161:42 1:42
14 Pozzovivo DomenicoAG2R La Mondiale4141:44 1:44
15 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka3121:51 1:51
16 Busato MatteoSoutheast102:01 2:01
17 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise92:09 2:09
18 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice 8,, 2:09
19 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA72:53 2:53
20 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo63:12 3:12
21 Petilli SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani53:25 3:25
22 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA43:36 3:36
23 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale33:38 3:38
24 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia24:05 4:05
25 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA14:13 4:13
26 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia4:30 4:30
27 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton4:42 4:42
28 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:08 5:08
29 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton5:12 5:12
30 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team5:23 5:23
31 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini 6:07 6:07
32 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega 6:08 6:08
33 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:09 6:09
34 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini 6:27 6:27
35 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD6:28 6:28
DNF Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia,, 6:28
DNF Ramirez Brayan StevenTeam Colombia,, 6:28
DNF Sarmiento Jose CayetanoTeam Colombia,, 6:28
DNF Torres Rodolfo AndresTeam Colombia,, 6:28
DNF Cummings StephenMTN - Qhubeka,, 6:28
DNF Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka,, 6:28
DNF Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka,, 6:28
DNF Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka,, 6:28
DNF Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 6:28
DNF Brogi Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 6:28
DNF Capocchi Thomasd'Amico - Bottecchia,, 6:28
DNF Baron Felix AlejandroTeam Colombia,, 6:28
DNF Duarte FabioTeam Colombia,, 6:28
DNF Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Colombia,, 6:28
DNF Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo,, 6:28
DNF Conti SamueleSoutheast,, 6:28
DNF Rodríguez CristianSoutheast,, 6:28
DNF Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast,, 6:28
DNF Fonzi Giuseppe,, 6:28
DNF Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast,, 6:28
DNF Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:28
DNF Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:28
DNF De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:28
DNF Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:28
DNF Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:28
DNF Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 6:28
DNF Baldi Francescod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 6:28
DNF Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 6:28
DNF Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 6:28
DNF Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 6:28
DNF Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 6:28
DNF Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 6:28
DNF Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD,, 6:28
DNF Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team,, 6:28
DNF Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team,, 6:28
DNF Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team,, 6:28
DNF Rotondi MatteoGM Cycling Team,, 6:28
DNF Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team,, 6:28
DNF Nardelli StefanoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 6:28
DNF Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 6:28
DNF Giorni Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 6:28
DNF Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega ,, 6:28
DNF Faieta EmilianoMG.Kvis Vega ,, 6:28
DNF Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega ,, 6:28
DNF Muffolini LucaMG.Kvis Vega ,, 6:28
DNF Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega ,, 6:28
DNF Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega ,, 6:28
DNF Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 6:28
DNF Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 6:28
DNF Rota LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 6:28
DNF Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani,, 6:28
DNF Cacciotti AndreaGM Cycling Team,, 6:28
DNF Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:28
DNF Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale,, 6:28
DNF Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale,, 6:28
DNF Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale,, 6:28
DNF Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale,, 6:28
DNF Campistrous RomainAG2R La Mondiale,, 6:28
DNF Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:28
DNF Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:28
DNF Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:28
DNF Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:28
DNF Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 6:28
DNF Brun FredericBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 6:28
DNF Ravasi EdwardLampre - Merida,, 6:28
DNF Niemiec PrzemyslawLampre - Merida,, 6:28
DNF Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:28
DNF Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:28
DNF Marycz JaroslawCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:28
DNF Owsian LukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:28
DNF Cerny JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:28
DNF Laton ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:28
DNF Conti ValerioLampre - Merida,, 6:28
DNF Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida,, 6:28
DNF Bono MatteoLampre - Merida,, 6:28
DNF Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida,, 6:28
DNF Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida,, 6:28
DNF Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 6:28
DNF Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 6:28
DNF Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team,, 6:28
DNF Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team,, 6:28
DNF Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team,, 6:28
DNF Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team,, 6:28
DNF Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team,, 6:28
DNF Boev IgorRusVelo,, 6:28
DNF Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo,, 6:28
DNF Nikolaev SergeyRusVelo,, 6:28
DNF Nych ArtemRusVelo,, 6:28
DNF Savitskiy IvanRusVelo,, 6:28
DNF Firsanov SergeyRusVelo,, 6:28
DNF Viola MicheleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 6:28
DNF Tvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 6:28
DNF Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 6:28
DNF Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 6:28
DNF Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement,, 6:28
DNF Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:28
DNF Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:28
DNF Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 6:28
DNF Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 6:28
DNF van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 6:28
DNF Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 6:28
DNF Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 6:28
DNF Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 6:28
DNF Gatto OscarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 6:28
DNS Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team,, 6:28

Race information

Date: 10th October 2015
Avg. speed winner: 38.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bologna › San Luca
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.gsemilia.it

Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12452 sec.