1 135
TT 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 0:26:33 ..
2 133
GC 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
..
3 134
GC 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
..
4 132
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
..
5 146
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team 0:31 0:31
..
6 148
Climber 22 CCC Development Team ,, 0:31
..
7 147
TT 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:31
..
8 149
TT 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:31
..
9 7
TT 32 Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:34 0:34
..
10 8
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:34
..
11 9
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:34
..
12 10
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:34
..
13 131
Climber 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:40 0:40
..
14 90
Sprint 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0:48 0:48
..
15 87
GC 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:48
..
16 88
Classic 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:48
..
17 86
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:48
..
18 31
Classic 30 Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:50 0:50
..
19 34
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:50
..
20 32
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:50
..
21 35
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:50
..
22 62
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma 0:54 0:54
..
23 64
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:54
..
24 65
Classic 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:54
..
25 61
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:54
..
26 33
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:55 0:55
..
27 118
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 0:59 0:59
..
28 120
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:59
..
29 117
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:59
..
30 116
Climber 23 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:59
..
31 156
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:59
..
32 159
GC 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:59
..
33 157
Climber 22 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:59
..
34 160
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:59
..
35 119
Sprint 26 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 1:01 1:01
..
36 49
Classic 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:05 1:05
..
37 46
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:05
..
38 47
Sprint 24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:05
..
39 48
Sprint 26 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:05
..
40 85
Classic 20 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 1:07 1:07
..
41 83
Sprint 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 1:07
..
42 82
TT 20 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 1:07
..
43 81
Sprint 20 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 1:07
..
44 84
Sprint 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 1:07
..
45 50
TT 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:08 1:08
..
46 11
GC 36 Adria Mobil 1:09 1:09
..
47 14
TT 22 Adria Mobil ,, 1:09
..
48 15
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil ,, 1:09
..
49 13
Climber 21 Adria Mobil ,, 1:09
..
50 138
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 1:18 1:18
..
51 137
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 1:18
..
52 139
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 1:18
..
53 136
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 1:18
..
54 106
Sprint 22 NTT Continental Cycling Team 1:20 1:20
..
55 107
GC 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:20
..
56 110
Climber 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:20
..
57 108
Climber 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:20
..
58 3
Sprint 20 Maloja Pushbikers 1:25 1:25
..
59 5
Sprint 31 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:25
..
60 2
Sprint 27 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:25
..
61 1
GC 26 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 1:25
..
62 89
Climber 18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:27 1:27
..
63 67
Sprint 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 1:27
..
64 69
Sprint 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 1:27
..
65 68
Sprint 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 1:27
..
66 70
Sprint 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 1:27
..
67 66
GC 22 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 1:27
..
68 36
Sprint 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 1:33 1:33
..
69 38
Sprint 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 1:33
..
70 40
Climber 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 1:33
..
71 39
Climber 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 1:33
..
72 109
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team 1:36 1:36
..
73 151
Sprint 23 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1:38 1:38
..
74 154
Climber 19 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 1:38
..
75 155
Sprint 22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 1:38
..
76 152
Sprint 25 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 1:38
..
77 4
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers 1:40 1:40
..
78 153
Sprint 20 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 1:48 1:48
..
79 18
Sprint 20 GM Recycling Team 1:50 1:50
..
80 16
Climber 21 GM Recycling Team ,, 1:50
..
81 17
Classic 20 GM Recycling Team ,, 1:50
..
82 20
Classic 19 GM Recycling Team ,, 1:50
..
83 141
Sprint 23 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 1:56 1:56
..
84 145
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 1:56
..
85 144
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 1:56
..
86 142
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 1:56
..
87 143
Classic 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 1:56
..
88 63
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma 2:01 2:01
..
89 76
Sprint 21 UC Monaco 2:05 2:05
..
90 77
Sprint 19 UC Monaco ,, 2:05
..
91 79
Sprint 21 UC Monaco ,, 2:05
..
92 78
GC 22 UC Monaco ,, 2:05
..
93 111
Sprint 24 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 2:09 2:09
..
94 112
Sprint 26 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 2:09
..
95 114
Sprint 27 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 2:09
..
96 115
Climber 23 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 2:09
..
97 113
Climber 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 2:09
..
98 12
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil 2:13 2:13
..
99 71
GC 21 KK Kranj 2:17 2:17
..
100 72
Climber 21 KK Kranj ,, 2:17
..
101 74
Sprint 27 KK Kranj ,, 2:17
..
102 75
Sprint 29 KK Kranj ,, 2:17
..
103 54
TT 20 D'Amico - UM Tools 2:18 2:18
..
104 55
GC 25 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 2:18
..
105 51
GC 19 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 2:18
..
106 52
Sprint 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 2:18
..
107 53
Climber 30 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 2:18
..
108 41
Climber 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese 2:20 2:20
..
109 44
Climber 20 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 2:20
..
110 45
Climber 20 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 2:20
..
111 43
Climber 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 2:20
..
112 42
Climber 22 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 2:20
..
113 96
Climber 20 Israel Cycling Academy 2:22 2:22
..
114 100
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:22
..
115 98
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:22
..
116 99
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:22
..
117 97
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:22
..
118 80
Climber 21 UC Monaco ,, 2:22
..
119 29
Classic 22 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 2:27 2:27
..
120 28
Classic 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 2:27
..
121 26
Classic 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 2:27
..
122 27
Sprint 22 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 2:27
..
123 30
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 2:27
..
124 59
Sprint 21 Cycling Development Guerciotti 2:31 2:31
..
125 56
Sprint 24 Cycling Development Guerciotti ,, 2:31
..
126 60
Sprint 22 Cycling Development Guerciotti ,, 2:31
..
127 58
Climber 22 Cycling Development Guerciotti ,, 2:31
..
128 124
Climber 14 Work Service Dynatek Vega 2:57 2:57
..
129 121
Sprint 29 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 2:57
..
130 123
Sprint 24 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 2:57
..
131 125
Climber 31 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 2:57
..
132 122
Sprint 24 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 2:57
..
133 93
Climber 20 Velo Club Mendrisio 3:03 3:03
..
134 95
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 3:03
..
135 91
Classic 22 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 3:03
..
136 94
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 3:03
..
137 150
Sprint 18 CCC Development Team 3:12 3:12
..
138 104
Sprint 20 Team Named Rocked 3:35 3:35
..
139 105
Sprint 23 Team Named Rocked ,, 3:35
..
140 102
Classic 22 Team Named Rocked ,, 3:35
..
141 101
Climber 22 Team Named Rocked ,, 3:35
..
142 6
Sprint 31 Mazowsze Serce Polski 3:45 3:45
..
143 126
Sprint 31 Bulgaria 3:49 3:49
..
144 127
GC 20 Bulgaria ,, 3:49
..
145 130
GC 21 Bulgaria ,, 3:49
..
146 129
GC 20 Bulgaria ,, 3:49
..
147 128
TT 21 Bulgaria ,, 3:49
..
148 103
Classic 21 Team Named Rocked 3:52 3:52
..
149 37
Classic 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 3:53 3:53
..
150 92
Classic 20 Velo Club Mendrisio 4:20 4:20
..
151 158
Classic 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 4:27 4:27
..
152 73
Classic 21 KK Kranj 4:40 4:40
..
153 19
GC 20 GM Recycling Team 5:02 5:02
..
154 140
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 6:02 6:02
..