1 5 +0:31 146
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team 7 5 3:37:40
2 1 +0:00 135
TT 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 39 +1:27 67
Sprint 20 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 16 +1:05 46
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:48 86
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
6 27 +1:20 106
Sprint 22 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
7 73 +2:09 111
Sprint 24 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 0:00
8 23 +1:18 138
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
9 11 +0:54 62
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
10 55 +1:50 18
Sprint 20 GM Recycling Team ,, 0:00
11 7 +0:34 10
Sprint 30 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
12 2 +0:00 134
GC 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 28 +1:20 108
Climber 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 3 +0:00 133
GC 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 6 +0:31 147
TT 21 CCC Development Team ,, 0:00
16 10 +0:50 35
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
17 9 +0:48 87
GC 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 24 +1:18 136
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
19 30 +1:22 139
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:04 0:04
20 68 +2:03 151
Sprint 23 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 0:25 0:25
21 56 +1:50 3
Sprint 20 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:25
22 102 +3:22 121
Sprint 29 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:25
23 14 +0:59 8
Sprint 23 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:25
24 63 +1:58 38
Sprint 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:25
25 31 +1:24 117
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:25
26 96 +2:47 98
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:25
27 32 +1:24 118
Sprint 22 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:25
28 40 +1:30 48
Sprint 26 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:25
29 91 +2:43 52
Sprint 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:25
30 17 +1:13 90
Sprint 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:25
31 48 +1:34 14
TT 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:25
32 58 +1:52 68
Sprint 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:25
33 75 +2:15 20
Classic 19 GM Recycling Team ,, 0:25
34 109 +4:00 102
Classic 23 Team Named Rocked ,, 0:25
35 87 +2:42 72
Climber 21 KK Kranj ,, 0:25
36 94 +2:45 44
Climber 20 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 0:25
37 59 +1:52 70
Sprint 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:25
38 76 +2:15 17
Classic 20 GM Recycling Team ,, 0:25
39 43 +1:32 85
Classic 20 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:25
40 52 +1:43 137
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:25
41 97 +2:47 99
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:25
42 60 +1:52 69
Sprint 24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:25
43 100 +2:52 26
Sprint 20 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:25
44 88 +2:42 75
Sprint 29 KK Kranj ,, 0:25
45 44 +1:32 83
Sprint 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:25
46 77 +2:15 16
Climber 21 GM Recycling Team ,, 0:25
47 89 +2:42 71
GC 21 KK Kranj ,, 0:25
48 45 +1:32 84
Sprint 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:25
49 33 +1:24 156
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:25
50 12 +0:56 149
TT 20 CCC Development Team ,, 0:25
51 90 +2:42 74
Sprint 27 KK Kranj ,, 0:25
52 69 +2:03 152
Sprint 25 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 0:25
53 46 +1:32 82
TT 20 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:25
54 19 +1:15 31
Classic 30 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:25
55 41 +1:30 47
Sprint 24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:25
56 70 +2:03 154
Climber 19 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 0:25
57 34 +1:24 159
GC 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:25
58 53 +1:45 107
GC 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:25
59 105 +3:28 91
Classic 22 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 0:25
60 103 +3:22 123
Sprint 24 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:25
61 42 +1:30 49
Classic 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:25
62 4 +0:25 132
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:25
63 61 +1:52 66
GC 22 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:25
64 72 +2:05 4
GC 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:25
65 25 +1:19 61
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:25
66 20 +1:15 32
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:25
67 35 +1:24 157
Climber 22 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:25
68 78 +2:21 142
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:25
69 83 +2:30 79
Climber 21 UC Monaco ,, 0:25
70 47 +1:33 50
TT 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:25
71 98 +2:47 80
Climber 21 UC Monaco ,, 0:25
72 79 +2:21 145
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:25
73 101 +2:52 29
Classic 22 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 0:25
74 92 +2:43 55
GC 25 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:25
75 18 +1:13 88
Classic 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:25
76 106 +3:28 93
Climber 20 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 0:25
77 84 +2:34 112
Sprint 26 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 0:25
78 67 +2:01 109
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:25
79 95 +2:45 43
Climber 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 0:25
80 26 +1:19 64
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:25
81 104 +3:22 125
Climber 31 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:25
82 107 +3:28 95
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 0:25
83 74 +2:13 153
Sprint 20 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 0:25
84 49 +1:34 15
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil ,, 0:25
85 85 +2:34 115
Climber 23 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 0:25
86 15 +0:59 7
TT 32 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:25
87 80 +2:21 144
TT 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:25
88 57 +1:50 2
Sprint 27 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:25
89 36 +1:24 160
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:25
90 37 +1:24 116
Climber 23 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:25
91 50 +1:34 13
Climber 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:25
92 99 +2:47 96
Climber 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:25
93 38 +1:24 120
Sprint 23 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:25
94 108 +3:28 94
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 0:25
95 82 +2:26 63
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:25
96 13 +0:56 148
Climber 22 CCC Development Team ,, 0:25
97 71 +2:03 155
Sprint 22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 0:25
98 93 +2:43 53
Climber 30 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:25
99 51 +1:34 11
GC 36 Adria Mobil ,, 0:25
100 54 +1:45 110
Climber 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:25
101 86 +2:34 113
Climber 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 0:25
102 21 +1:15 34
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:25
103 112 +4:52 158
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:25
104 22 +1:16 89
Climber 18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:25
105 64 +1:58 36
Sprint 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:25
106 65 +1:58 39
Climber 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:25
107 110 +4:00 101
Climber 23 Team Named Rocked ,, 0:25
108 111 +4:10 6
Sprint 31 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:25
109 66 +1:58 40
Climber 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:25
110 81 +2:21 143
Classic 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 0:25
111 29 +1:20 131
Climber 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:40 0:40
112 130 +8:02 73
Climber 21 KK Kranj 3:22 3:22
113 114 +6:22 122
Sprint 24 Work Service Dynatek Vega 3:25 3:25
114 113 +5:41 12
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil 3:28 3:28
115 122 +7:21 37
Classic 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 3:28
116 117 +6:40 150
Sprint 18 CCC Development Team ,, 3:28
117 144 +9:30 128
TT 21 Bulgaria 5:41 5:41
118 148 +9:48 92
TT 20 Velo Club Mendrisio ,, 5:41
119 142 +9:16 104
Sprint 20 Team Named Rocked ,, 5:41
120 145 +9:30 126
Sprint 31 Bulgaria ,, 5:41
121 146 +9:30 129
GC 20 Bulgaria ,, 5:41
122 126 +7:59 51
GC 19 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 5:41
123 135 +8:12 56
Sprint 24 Cycling Development Guerciotti ,, 5:41
124 147 +9:33 103
Classic 21 Team Named Rocked ,, 5:41
125 115 +6:35 65
Classic 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 5:41
126 120 +7:06 5
Sprint 31 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 5:41
127 128 +8:01 42
Sprint 22 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 5:41
128 132 +8:08 28
Sprint 19 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 5:41
129 143 +9:16 105
Sprint 23 Team Named Rocked ,, 5:41
130 136 +8:12 58
Climber 22 Cycling Development Guerciotti ,, 5:41
131 127 +7:59 54
TT 20 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 5:41
132 116 +6:36 33
GC 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 5:41
133 133 +8:08 30
Sprint 21 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed ,, 5:41
134 123 +7:46 76
Sprint 21 UC Monaco ,, 5:41
135 129 +8:01 45
Sprint 20 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 5:41
136 137 +8:12 60
Sprint 22 Cycling Development Guerciotti ,, 5:41
137 138 +8:14 27
Sprint 22 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 5:47 5:47
138 124 +7:56 114
Sprint 27 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 5:47
139 118 +6:48 119
Sprint 26 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 5:47
140 139 +8:18 59
Sprint 21 Cycling Development Guerciotti ,, 5:47
141 131 +8:07 41
Sprint 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 5:47
142 119 +6:54 81
Sprint 20 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 5:47
143 134 +8:11 97
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy 5:49 5:49
144 149 +10:20 130
GC 21 Bulgaria 6:31 6:31
145 150 +10:22 127
GC 20 Bulgaria 6:33 6:33
146 125 +7:58 1
GC 26 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 6:33
147 140 +8:38 78
GC 22 UC Monaco ,, 6:33
148 151 +11:35 19
GC 20 GM Recycling Team ,, 6:33
149 141 +8:38 77
GC 19 UC Monaco ,, 6:33
150 121 +7:07 9
Sprint 22 Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 6:33
151 152 +11:49 124
Sprint 14 Work Service Dynatek Vega 8:52 8:52
152 153 +15:22 100
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy 13:00 13:00
153 62 +1:56 141
Sprint 23 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 0:00 0:00
DNS 140
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 -