Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
160 riders
- 1ACHTERBERG Yannik (DNS #3)
- 2DAVIS Corey (DNF #3)
- 3HEMING Mika (DNF #4)
- 4MANGERTSEDER Matthias
- 5KNAUER Florenz (DNF #4)
- 6DOMAGALSKI Karol (DNF #4)
- 7KUREK Adrian (DNF #4)
- 8BANASZEK Norbert (DNF #4)
- 9BANASZEK Alan (DNF #4)
- 10BERNAS Paweł
- -
- 16MARIS Elias
- 17VAN BOVEN Luca
- 18DANIELS Lars
- 19SLOCK Liam (DNF #4)
- 20CLAEYS Robbe (DNF #4)
- -
- 91BELLONI Manuel
- 92ALDEGHERI Davide
- 93SANTAROMITA Alessandro (DNS #4)
- 94GAFFURI Mattia (DNF #4)
- 95HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (DNF #4)
- -
- 21RIVA Luca (DNS #1)
- 22SESSA Gerardo (DNS #1)
- 23STOCCO Filippo (DNS #1)
- 24CAVALLO Luca (DNS #1)
- 25SHCHYPAK Oleksandr (DNS #1)
- -
- -
- -
- 41DI BERNARDO Nicolo
- 42CASULE Simone (DNF #4)
- 43DE CARLO Giovanni (DNF #4)
- 44FURLAN Francesco
- 45DALLA POLA Riccardo (DNF #4)
- 46FINKŠT Tilen
- 47GROŠELJ Matic
- 48KOROŠEC Rok (DNF #4)
- 49POTOČKI Viktor
- 50PRAH Aljaž (DNF #4)
- 51BILYI Maksym
- 52NESI Nicolas (DNF #4)
- 53MARTINELLI Ivan
- 54GHIGINO Valter (DNF #3)
- 55RAGGIO Luca
- -
- 56DEBENEDETTI Davide (DNF #4)
- 57GARGANTINI Dario (OTL #1)
- 58CIBRARIO Luca (DNF #4)
- 59BUDA Simone
- 60MURARO Michele (DNF #4)
- 61ADRIÀ Roger
- 62GALVÁN Francisco (DNF #4)
- 63MÁRQUEZ Martí (DNF #4)
- 64BERRADE Urko
- 65CASTRILLO Jaime (DNF #4)
- -
- -
- 76KARL Ádám Kristóf
- 77COCUSSE Remi (DNF #4)
- 78STENSON Adam (DNF #4)
- 79MEHAGNOUL Marc (DNF #4)
- 80BONNEFOIX Edouard (DNF #4)
- -
- 96PLAMONDON Robin
- 97BEN MOSHE Yuval (DNS #3)
- 98GOLDSTEIN Edo (DNF #4)
- 99ABU-FARES Saned (DNF #4)
- 100MILES Carson (DNS #3)
- -
- 101COLNAGHI Andrea (DNF #4)
- 102COLNAGHI Davide (DNF #4)
- 103BELLETTA Pierelis (DNF #4)
- 104GARZI Fabio
- 105LOSS Enrico (DNF #4)
- 106BROWN Connor
- 107LAVRIČ Martin
- 108TESFATSION Natnael (DNF #4)
- 109ABREHA Negasi Haylu (DNF #4)
- 110PRITZEN Marc Oliver (DNF #4)
- 111RADICE Raffaele
- 112SALVIETTI Niccolò
- 113ZEA Luis Daniel (DNF #4)
- 114DI SANTE Antonio (DNF #4)
- 115SOWINSKI Artur (DNF #4)
- -
- 126IVANOV Borislav (DNF #4)
- 127VENKOV Ventsislav (DNF #4)
- 128IVANOV Tsvetan (DNF #4)
- 129KOLEV Yoan (DNF #3)
- 130ALEKSANDROV Yasen (DNF #4)
- 131ANDERSEN Idar
- 132HULGAARD Morten
- 133LEKNESSUND Andreas
- 134HINDSGAUL Jacob (DNF #4)
- 135LARSEN Niklas (DNF #4)
- -
- -
- 141BERTONE Filippo (DNS #3)
- 142EL GOUZI Omar
- 143FURLAN Matteo (DNF #4)
- 144PELLIZZER Mattia (DNF #4)
- 145ZAMBELLI Samuele
- -
- 156PIETROBON Andrea
- 157BAIS Davide (DNF #4)
- 158AIMONETTO Pietro
- 159ALEOTTI Giovanni
- 160CARRETTA Riccardo (DNF #4)
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)